Sold202215-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'APPONYI GRUEN'15-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'APPONYI GRUEN' Ungarn, Herend, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Gruen, Goldstaffage. H. 26 cm (Kanne), D. bis 19 cm (Kuchenteller). Aufglasurblauer Manufakturstempel, DeSee Sold Price
Sold201615-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCHES VOGELMODELL BUNT'15-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCHES VOGELMODELL BUNT' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 23,5 cm (Kanne). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pinsel- undSee Sold Price
Sold202215-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'GELBE ROSE'15-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'GELBE ROSE' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 25 cm (Kanne), D. bis 18,5 cm (Kuchenteller). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Press- uSee Sold Price
Sold201815-TEILIGES MOKKASERVICE 'VICTORIA' Ungarn, Herend, 20.15-TEILIGES MOKKASERVICE 'VICTORIA' Ungarn, Herend, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 16,8 cm (Kanne) D. 16,5 cm (Teller). Blauer Manufakturstempel, Press- und Ritzzeichen. 1 MokSee Sold Price
Sold201621-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'ORCHIDEE AUF AST' Deutsch,21-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'ORCHIDEE AUF AST' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, unterglasurblaue Malerei. H. 27 cm (Kanne). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pinsel- und Pressnummern, verschSee Sold Price
Sold202030-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'GELBER HOFDRACHE' Deutsch,30-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'GELBER HOFDRACHE' Deutsch, Meissen, vor 1924 Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Gelb, Goldstaffage. H. bis 25 cm (Kaffeekanne), D. bis 31,5 cm (Tortenplatte). Unterglasurblaue KnaSee Sold Price
Sold202021-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH - KORALLENROT'21-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH - KORALLENROT' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Rot, Goldstaffage. H. bis 23,5 cm (Kanne), D. bis 18 cm (Kuchenteller). Unterglasurblaue SchwerSee Sold Price
Sold201929-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH PURPUR' Deutsch,29-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH PURPUR' Deutsch, Meissen, 20 Jh. und früher Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Purpur, Goldstaffage. H. bis 29,3 cm (Kaffeekanne), D. bis 1 cm (Kuchenplatte). UnterglSee Sold Price
Sold2022Allizeau Les Métamorphoses ou Amusemens Géométriques, dédiées aux Amateurs.Spiele Allizeau Les Métamorphoses ou Amusemens Géométriques, dédiées aux Amateurs. 15-teiliges Holzspiel und Begleitheft mit gest. Titel und 8 gest. Tafeln. Paris, Allizeau, (See Sold Price
Sold202218-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'BLUMENMALEREI'18-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'BLUMENMALEREI' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 22,5 cm (Kaffeekanne), L. bis 30 cm (Tablett). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke,See Sold Price
Sold201726-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'MUSSELMALET - GERIPPT'26-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'MUSSELMALET - GERIPPT' Dänemark, Royal Copenhagen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Blaumalerei. H. bis 25 cm (Kanne). Grüne Manufakturmarke, Wellenmarke, Pinselzeichen, Press- und FormSee Sold Price
Sold201616-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'STREUBLUME' Deutsch,16-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'STREUBLUME' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 23,5 cm (Kanne), D. 20,5 cm (Teller). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pinsel- und PresSee Sold Price
Sold202018-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'STREUBLUMEN' Deutsch,18-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'STREUBLUMEN' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 23,5 cm (Kanne), D. bis 28 cm (runde Schale). Unterglasurblaue SchwSee Sold Price
Sold202017-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'MILLE FLEURS' Ungarn,17-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'MILLE FLEURS' Ungarn, Herend, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 25,7 cm (Kanne), L. bis 23,2 cm (Tablett). Aufglasurblauer Manufakturstempel, MalerSee Sold Price
Sold201814-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'ZWIEBELMUSTER' Deutsch,14-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'ZWIEBELMUSTER' Deutsch, Meissen, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Porzellan, Blaumalerei. H. bis 25,5 cm (Kanne), L. bis 22 cm (Teller). Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Press- und MalernSee Sold Price
Sold202228-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'NEUOSIER'28-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'NEUOSIER' Deutsch, KPM Berlin, 20. Jh. Weissporzellan, glasiert, teilweise Biskuitporzellan. H. 24 cm (Kanne), L. bis 27,5 cm (Korb). Unterglasurblaue Zeptermarke, part. mitSee Sold Price
Sold2015PORSCHE 15 pieces mixed lot of belts, three-point seatPORSCHE 15 pieces mixed lot of belts, three-point seat belts and also ordinary belts for 911 F and G-model, used German Description PORSCHE 15teiliges Konvolut Anschnallgurte Dreipunktgurte sowie normSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE GRUEN 15 JEWELS POCKET WATCHANTIQUE GRUEN 15 JEWELS POCKET WATCH The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 1 3/4 in *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE GRUEN 15 JEWELS GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCHANTIQUE GRUEN 15 JEWELS GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCH The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 1 1/2 in *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE GRUEN 15 JEWELS GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCHANTIQUE GRUEN 15 JEWELS GOLD-FILLED POCKET WATCH The watch is pre-owned and doesn't run. Diameter: 1 3/4 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but oSee Sold Price
Sold20202 LADIES COCKTAIL WRIST WATCHES1) 14K white gold 15 jewel Gruen Guild four adjustment wrist watch, works for 10 seconds then stops. Sapphire stem, Art Deco enamel case. 2) Platinum and diamond Waltham wrist watch. Approx.56 round aSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Gruen Antique 15 Jewels Pocket Watch 14g.An antique, 14k gold Gruen pocket watch. Gold dial with Arabic numeral hours and stamped GRUEN. 15 jewels movement. Movement incised WATCH SPECIALTIES CO. 15 JEWELS 3 ADJ SWISS GRUEN. Interior casebacSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Three Wrist WatchesThe first a Bulova 21 Jewel watch in a 10K Gold filled case with red Lizard band, the second by Waltham, 17 jewel movement in a 10K Gold filled case with yellow Lizard band, the third by Gruen, 15 jewSee Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED STERLING SILVER AND OTHER COSTUME JEWELRY, LOTASSORTED STERLING SILVER AND OTHER COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 43 PIECES, most marked for sterling silver, two marked for 900 silver, some Mexican, and a Gruen 15-jewel wrist watch. Primarily 20th centurySee Sold Price
295 Lots AwayUniques and Antiques, Inc.15 pieces Vintage wrist Watches. Movado Calendar, Waltham, Elgin, Gruen, Bulova, etc.US$110(3 bids)
4 days LeftKennedys Auction Service LLCTiffany & Co. Olympian Sterling Punch Set, 15 Pcs.US$16,500(12 bids)
5 days LeftNeely Auction12 Pieces by Pablo Picasso, titled "Portfolio of Fifteen Drawings" with COAs. They were 15 famousUS$1,000(6 bids)
427 Lots AwayUniques and Antiques, Inc.Antique Coin Op Upright Standing Disc Music Box with Dancing Figures. Electrified. 15" discs. takesUS$600(4 bids)
4 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCarousel Horse, C. W. Parker jeweled stretched jumper, carved & polychrome wood, 15 glass jewels, liUS$450(2 bids)
May 23Eldred'sHASSELBLAD SWC/M CAMERA AND ACCESSORIES Case height 11.5". Width 10". Length 15".US$700(3 bids)
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc3 3/8" x 15 1/4" Pima Basket from the American Southwest- the PIMA are desert people who producedUS$65(4 bids)
May 25GWS Auctions Inc.2008 Bentley Continental GTC Convertible ONLY 26,XXX Miles (15% BP)US$28,000(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.15 Hand Painted Cobalt Fine China Dishes, VeneziaUS$10(4 bids)