Sold20222005 Pin Hedz Series 091-095 & Red Lines Series 096-1002005 Pin Hedz Series 091-095 & Red Lines Series 096-100See Sold Price
Sold20222005 Red Lines Series 096 - 100 & Muscle Mania Series 101 - 105 (10 Cars)2005 Red Lines Series 096 - 100 & Muscle Mania Series 101 - 105 (10 Cars)See Sold Price
Sold20222005 Rebel Rides Series 076 - 080 & Pin Hedz Series 091-095 (10 Cars)2005 Rebel Rides Series 076 - 080 & Pin Hedz Series 091-095 (10 Cars)See Sold Price
Sold2024EGYPTIAN LATE PREDYNASTIC/EARLY-DYNASTIC DECORATED JARLate Predynastic to Early Dynastic Period, Ca. 3100 - 2700 BC. A globular, bichrome earthenware vessel. The body is decorated throughout with a series of red lines and concentric circles under the rimSee Sold Price
Sold2022Helen Frankenthaler, UntitledHelen Frankenthaler Untitled (from the What Red Lines Can Do series) 1970screenprint in colors on Arches handmade 38.75 h × 25.75 w in (98 × 65 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to loSee Sold Price
Sold2023100 oz Silver Bar - Geiger (Security Line Series/Scruffy)100 oz Silver Bar - Geiger (Security Line Series/Scruffy) Product ID: 83215 Year: N/A Grade: None Grade Service: None Denomination: 100 oz Mint Mark: N/A - Not Available Metal Content: 10See Sold Price
Sold2015Stella, Green & Red Vs, LithographFrank Stella (American, 1936-), sage green and brick red "V" Series lithograph print, signed "F. Stella 68," editioned 50/100, 16 1/4" h x 28 3/4" w. Provenance: from the Santa Barbara, California andSee Sold Price
Sold2024JESUS R. SOTO 'OVALO EN EL ROJO,' OP ARTJesus Rafael Soto (Venezuelan/French 1923-2005), 'Ovalo En El Rojo', (Oval in the Red), 1979, from the Sintesis series, silkscreen on acrylic sheet with chromed metal, titled, signed, and editioned 25See Sold Price
Sold2022AMPHORA MONUMENTAL VEILED LADY VASE.Veiled Lady portrait vase, a rare and stunning example. RSTK mark, red Teplitz mark, JR, amphora oval mark, impressed "2047". Examples of this series are illustrated in "Monsters and Maidens: CollectoSee Sold Price
Sold2024HALLMARK LTD. WINGBAT ELECTRIC GUITARHallmark Limited Series Wingbat electric guitar, designed in conjunction with George Barris (American, 1925-2015), very rare, number 40/100, red "taillight" that lights up when you throw the switch onSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rosangela Renno. Untitled, From Red Series, 2001Screen-print in color with UV lamination, 68 x 46.75 in. Signed recto lower right . Ed. 42 of 50. The entire series was shown at the Venice Biennale, in 2003, Brazilian Pavilion. Another print illustrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Josef Albers, White Line Square I (from White Line Squares (Series I))Josef Albers White Line Square I (from White Line Squares (Series I)) 19663-color lithograph on Arches Cover image: 15.75 h × 15.75 w in (40 × 40 cm) sheet: 22.75 h × 22.75 w in (58 ×See Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex Daytona 6265 Big Red R-series end of production , '80sRolex Daytona 6265 Big Red R-series end of production , '80s Stainless steel round case, n.R374664, stainless steel bezel, round screwed pushers.Argenté dial, black counters, applied indexes.HandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Josef Albers, White Line Square XV ...Josef Albers White Line Square XV (from White Line Squares (Series II)) 1966lithograph in three colors on Arches Cover image: 15.625 h × 15.625 w in (40 × 40 cm) sheet: 20.625 h × 20.625 wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Josef Albers, White Line Square X ...Josef Albers White Line Square X (from White Line Squares (Series II)) 1966lithograph in three colors on Arches Cover image: 15.625 h × 15.625 w in (40 × 40 cm) sheet: 20.625 h × 20.75 w iSee Sold Price
Sold20162004 Boston Red Sox World Series Championship Ri2004 Boston Red Sox World Series Championship Ring. It's hard to believe it's been over aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Burhan Dogancay, Gouache - "Waiting in Line"Burhan Dogancay (American, 1929-2013) gouache on paper from the Ribbon Series, "Waiting in Line", 1981. Inscribed lower right in pencil "A Madeleine", signed in blue gouache "B. Dogancay/1981. MattedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso - Face with oblique line - Limited Edition PlaquePablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973). Stamped J 126 B, Empreinte Originale Picasso and Madoura Plein Feu Face with oblique line, 47/100, Ramie 587. Red earthenware clay plaque decorated in white, two grSee Sold Price
Sold2023Invader Alert Complete Series 60x60 cm With Frame Certificate Signed and numberedInvader"Alerts"complete series black, gray, pink, red, specialScreen printing 2 colorsMeasures 60x60cmNumbered 60 ex.Framed worksSigned dated and numbered in pencilIssued by MGLC ljubljana Slovenia, sSee Sold Price
Sold20231966 FORD FLARESIDE TWO-DOOR PICKUP TRUCK, Series F-100. - MIleage: 49,868.1966 FORD FLARESIDE TWO-DOOR PICKUP TRUCK, Series F-100. Ivy green color. Twin I-beam suspension. Garage kept - MIleage: 49,868.Acceptable forms of payment on this lot: Cash, Certified Check, or WireSee Sold Price
Sold2019Viktor Schreckengost Jazz BowlGlazed earthenware Jazz bowl by Vicktor Schreckengost for Cowan, 2006. From the Centennial Edition Jazz Series of 100.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ellsworth Kelly, The Thames ...Ellsworth Kelly The Thames (from the States of the River series) 2005lithograph on Arches Cover image: 41.25 h × 28.25 w in (105 × 72 cm) sheet: 45.25 h × 32 w in (115 × 81 cm) Signed,See Sold Price
Sold2024Lindsay Morgan THE 100 In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Lindsey Morgan in person sign autographed photo from the TV series THE 100. Lindsey Morgan as the character Raven Reyes.See Sold Price
Sold20181957 Hot Rod Chevy 210 Station WagonCool 1957 Daily driver Hot Rod Chevy 210 Wagon. Power front disc brakes, dual master cylinder, stainless lines. Power steering chrome tilt series wheel. New front end, ball joints, bushings,tubular upSee Sold Price
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2003 Hot Wheels Red Line Beach Bomb Too NEO Classics Series in a Plastic Case.US$35(4 bids)
8 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1928 G, 1953 C & 1953 A Series $2 RED SEAL BanknotesUS$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Keychain Tassel Bag Charm Rouge Red M78616US$5
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare 100 Original Mint Mature Adult Magazine Risque Trading CardsUS$85(6 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare 100 Original Mint Mature Adult Magazine Risque Trading CardsUS$40(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncEx Rare 100 Original Mint Mature Adult Magazine Risque Trading CardsUS$80(7 bids)