Sold20222021-22 TOPPS MATCH ATTAX NO.443 ALPHONSO DAVIES CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (GCG 7.5)2021-22 TOPPS MATCH ATTAX NO.443 ALPHONSO DAVIES CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (GCG 7.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022Early Limbert Spade Cutout Dropleaf Table c1905Early Limbert Spade Cutout Dropleaf Table c1905. Unsigned. Top refinished perfectly to match original finish base. 22"w x 30"h x 10.75"w (folded) x 35.75"w fully open. Spend $5000 or more at this auctSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Evans, Wavy Front cabinetPaul Evans Wavy Front cabinet Paul Evans StudioUSA, 1973welded, gilt, polychromed and patinated steel 32.5 h × 98.75 w × 22.75 d in (83 × 251 × 58 cm) Cabinet feaSee Sold Price
20224 Assorted Warhol + Halston One-of-a-kind Rare & Signed4 Assorted Warhol + Halston One-of-a-kind Rare & Signed Serigraphs. A bundled assortment of 4 pieces including: ANDY WARHOL Halston Advertising Campaign Poster SIGNED 22.75" x 29.5" Serigraph 1982 PopSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Platinum, Sapphire and Diamond Bracelet16 square emerald-cut sapphires ap. 22.75 cts., 32 baguette diamonds ap. 2.75 cts., signed Cartier, no. 455-53, 1961, ap. 18.7 dwts. Length 6 1/4 inches. With AGL report no. 1136649 stating that one sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jeanneret, Committee armchairs, High Court, ChandigarhPierre Jeanneret pair of Committee armchairs from the High Court, Chandigarh France/India, c. 1953stained teak, leather22.75 w x 26 d x 34.5 h in (58 x 66 x 88 cm) Provenance: HiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Egyptian Revival spinet pianoEgyptian Revival spinet piano, Circa 1880, hand painted, parcel gilt decoration, marked "CR 137", 37"h x 51.5"w x 22.75"d Provenance: Property from the Estate of a Texas Oil Heiress - This Texas Oil HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien Hirst, MescalineDamien Hirst, Mescaline Damien Hirst Mescaline 2014lenticular-digital printing on PETG plastic 22.75 h × 22.75 w in (58 × 58 cm) Signed and numbered '50/100 Damien Hirst'See Sold Price
Sold2022Josef Albers, White Line Square I (from White Line Squares (Series I))Josef Albers White Line Square I (from White Line Squares (Series I)) 19663-color lithograph on Arches Cover image: 15.75 h Ăƒâ€” 15.75 w in (40 Ăƒâ€” 40 cm) sheet: 22.75 h Ăƒâ€” 22.75 w in (58 Ăƒâ€”See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Gilt Bronze Bodhisattva StatueChinese Gilt Bronze Bodhisattva Statue. Height: 22.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Roger Brown (1941-1997) - UntitledArtist: Roger Brown (1941-1997) Medium: Oil on canvas Date: 1967 Dimensions: 14 x 11 in. Sight (each panel); 14.75 x 22.75 in. Framed Signature: JRB LR left panel and LR right panel Condition: ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mario Botta, Seconda chairs, set of eightMario Botta Seconda chairs, set of eight AliasSwitzerland / Italy, 1982enameled steel, rubber 28.25 h x 20.5 w x 22.75 d in (72 x 52 x 58 cm) Molded manufacturer's mark to backrest of eaSee Sold Price
Sold20231970-71 Topps NBA Basketball Cards (HOF) (16)1970-71 Topps NBA Basketball Tall Boy Trading Cards (Hall Of Famers) (16 Cards Total). Includes a 1970-71 Topps #75 Lew Alcindor (Kareem Abdul Jabbar), 1970-71 Topps #50 Wilt Chamberlain, 1970-71 ToppSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Alphonse Mucha "Summer" Oil on CanvasAfter Alphonse Mucha (Czech, 1860-1939) "Summer," oil on canvas, depicting the titular maiden rendered sensually in the Art Nouveau style. Image: 40.5" H x 19.25" W; frame: 44" H x 22.75" W x 1.125" DSee Sold Price
Sold2024SCANDIANVIAN WINGBACK COCKTAIL CHAIRS, C.1950'SBi-color rough boucle fabric. Set on beech tapered legs. Dimensions: H 28.75" x W 27.25" x D 22.75" x SH 16.25". Condition: Some fading and discoloration to fabric, some signs of wear. Wear consistentSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsCristiano Ronaldo | 2018 UEFA Champions League Final Match-Issued Real Madrid Jersey with Winner'sUS$2,000
2 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2021 Topps NPB Shota Imanaga #34 Rookie RC Baseball Card PSA 10 Gem MintUS$44
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsReal Madrid | 2017 FIFA Club World Cup Gold Winner's Medal 皇家馬德里US$1,000
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsJohan Cruyff | Match-Worn and Signed 1977 Netherlands Jersey (MEARS & JSA) 克魯·US$1,500
2 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2021-22 Panini NBA Hoops Scottie Barnes #227 Rookie RC Basketball Card PSUS$34
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsLionel Messi | 2022 Finalissima Match-Issued Argentina Jersey (MEARS) 美斯 | 2022年US$500
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsAaron Judge | Game-Worn 2016 New York Yankees Minor League Jersey (SIA Photo Match and ResolutionUS$5,000
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique American Or European 19th Century Luminous Landscape Original Oil PaintingUS$30(3 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsPaul Emile Pissarro (1884 - 1972); Pastel Painting French Landscape with Cottager "Le Tour", COAUS$500
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Harvey Probber Credenza, Mahogany and White Lacquer, with Brass elements. Labeled.US$150