Sold2018Vintage Tole Ware Table Lampcirca 1980, three light form, green and white painted metal. 27 in. Additional high-resolution photos are available at LelandLittle.comSee Sold Price
Sold2019PAIR CHINESE DECORATED TOLE WARE TABLE LAMPSVintage Pair Chinese Tole ware Lamps on Wooden Bases. Surrounding Scenes with Emperors and Ladies. Height 13.25" base to lid x 7.50" Width. Working Order.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Of Tole Ware Table LampsMatching pair of painted tole lamps. Adjustable double bulb sockets. 1 or both have had sockets replaced. Older cords. All bulbs in working order. Both in great condition. Minor ware. 40T to finial xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Nubian Table LampsDescription: Vintage mid-century Blackamoor Nubian Chalk ware Table lamp pair. Great retro pieces; identical pair crafted in dark green chalk ware with red, gold and cream accents; unglazed. Chalk warSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Chalk-ware Table LampMid century chalk-ware table lamp. Multicolor chalk-ware lamp. Some paint wear as seen in photos. 26"H. Photos are considered part of description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Paul Gruer (New Orleans), "Table Lamp on Duck Feet,"Paul Gruer (New Orleans), "Table Lamp on Duck Feet," 20th c., mixed media, with a gilt conical shade on a clay support, to a square base on four corner duck feet, signed and dated indistinctly on theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Tole Ware Hydrangea Table Lamp. Painted and Gilt Metal Finish.Italian Tole Ware Hydrangea Table Lamp. Painted and Gilt Metal Finish. Dimensions: Height: 43 inches, Width: 14 inches, Depth: 14 inches. ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Paul Gruer (New Orleans), Table Lamp, 20th c., H.- 42 in., Dia.- 9 in.Paul Gruer (New Orleans), Table Lamp, 20th c., polychromed wood, with a polychromed paper shade, H.- 42 in., Dia.- 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023JAPANESE SATSUMA WARE VASE TABLE LAMPJapanese Satsuma vase, now mounted as a table lamp, in need of wiring, vase: approx 18"h, 9.25"diam, overall: 35.5"h, 13lbs **Provenance: From an important Guadalajara, Mexico Estate** Start Price: $1See Sold Price
Sold2024NORMAN PERRY 19th c Tin Tole Ware Tea Table Lamp. Lidded Metal Canister has Gilt trim and painted nuNORMAN PERRY 19th c Tin Tole Ware Tea Table Lamp. Lidded Metal Canister has Gilt trim and painted number. Label. Dimensions: Height: 32 inches, Width: 8.5 inches, Depth: 8.5 inches. ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Nanking Ware Porcelain Table LampDESCRIPTION: Vintage Chinese Nanking ware porcelain two-lights table lamp, designed with a bulbous shape design, and hand painted decorations depicting polychrome blossoming floral motifs on a celesteSee Sold Price
Sold2017NEW PAINTED TABLE LAMP WITH FLORAL SHADE, LIGHT GREENNEW PAINTED TABLE LAMP WITH FLORAL SHADE, LIGHT GREEN PAINTED FINISH, LIGHTLY DISTRESSED, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 30"H, SKU155.76See Sold Price
Sold2023ROMAN ART Robia Ware Figural Table LampVintage Roman Art Co Robia Ware chalkware table lamp with head of a woman in yellow. Not tested for function. Chipping observed. Measures approx. 9 x 5.5 x 11 inches. Roman Art co, Roman art co lamp,See Sold Price
2023NEW! COCA-COLA TABLE LAMP 17"NEW! COCA-COLA TABLE LAMP -17" HEIGHT -NEW UNUSED CONDITION-DP91923_ ANXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Cassidy Co NY Lamp w/ Slag Glass ShadeAntique Cassidy Co New York Table Lamp with Slag Glass Shade. This beautiful table lamp features a distinctive slag glass shade and is marked with the Cassidy Co New York mark at the bottom. StandingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wedgwood Queen's Ware DYe Ken John Peel LampThis antique Queen's Ware electric table lamp is hand decorated cream and yellow, in Wedgwoods DYe Ken John Peel outdoor hunting pattern, one of the potterys most popular recurring motifs. D'ye Ken JoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Peony" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Peony" Table Lamp circa 1910. Leaded glass and patinaed bronze. impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 543'. Shade signed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1475'. Ht. 24 Shade Dia 18 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Poinsettia" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Poinsettia" Table Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Shade impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1558'. Base impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 587'. Ht. 25 SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Daffodil" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Daffodil" Table Lamp leaded glass and patinaed bronze. shade impressed TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1497. base impressed TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK. Ht. 28 in. Shade Dia. 20 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Woodbine" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Woodbine" Table Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. shade impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK'. base impressed '29989 TIFFANY STUDIOS' with decorating monograSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Acorn" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Acorn" Table Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Shade impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1498'. Base impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 315'. Ht. 30 ShadeSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGOLDFIELD AUCTIONTIFFANY STUDIOS ‘New York’ 1900 - Table lamp with bronze base and floral glass mosaic shade€4,000
1 day LeftGOLDFIELD AUCTIONTIFFANY STUDIOS ‘New York’ 1900 - Table lamp with bronze base and frosted glass shade.€4,000
4 days LeftJasper52Lorin Marsh Design Table Lamp Patinated Brass and Faux Alabaster Linen ShadeUS$1,500
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK "Lily Pads" Leaded Table Lamp with RARE #557 Figures BaseUS$8,000(4 bids)