Sold2020GREEDY WILLIAMS NUMBERED AUTOGreedy Williams, 2019 Panini Spectra Football Autographed Card. Limited Edition # 081/199. Card No. RA-GWSee Sold Price
Sold2021PANINI OBSIDIAN DANTE HALL KC CHIEFS NUMBERED AUTOPANINI OBSIDIAN DANTE HALL KC CHIEFS NUMBERED AUTO 50/50See Sold Price
Sold2016HUGE PATINATED BRONZE SAILFISH SCULPTURE, LIMITEDHUGE PATINATED BRONZE SAILFISH SCULPTURE, LIMITED EDITION SIGNED JAY WILLIAMS, NUMBERED 23/50, MARBLE BASE, DEPICTS LEAPING SAILFISH CHASING SCHOOL OF SMALL FISH, 40"H X 23"W X 14"D SKU393.04See Sold Price
Sold2023Isaiah Thomas Auto Numbered /1452012 Signatures Isaiah Thomas Auto autographed basketball card numbered /145 .Card is in sleep protectorSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE PATINATED BRONZE 2 SAILFISH SCULPTURE, ON MARBLELARGE PATINATED BRONZE 2 SAILFISH SCULPTURE, ON MARBLE BASE, LIMITED EDITION, INSCRIBED JAY WILLIAMS AND NUMBERED 15/50, 34"H X 30"WSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE PATINATED BRONZE SAILFISH AND MARLIN SCULPTURE,LARGE PATINATED BRONZE SAILFISH AND MARLIN SCULPTURE, ON MARBLE BASE, LIMITED EDITION, INSCRIBED JAY WILLIAMS AND NUMBERED 25/50, 39"H X 24"WSee Sold Price
2015LARGE PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 2 WHALES, ON ROUNDLARGE PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 2 WHALES, ON ROUND MARBLE BASE, LIMITED EDITION INSCRIBED JAY WILLIAMS AND NUMBERED 21/50, APPROX 25"H, SKU449.06H49See Sold Price
Sold2019ANDRE DAWSON "THE HAWK" NUMBERED AUTO GRAPHED CARDTOPPS BASEBALL MUSEUM COLLECTION HALL OF FAMER AUTOGRAPHED CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2019MIGUEL ANDUJAR NEW YORK YANKEES SSP ON-CARD AUTOGRAPH2019 TOPPS TRIBUTE PURPLE PARALLEL AUTO NUMBERED 33/50See Sold Price
Sold2020EDDIE ROSARIO TOPPS TRIBUTE SILVER AUTO PATCH CARDTOPPS TRIBUTE PATCH AUTO NUMBERED 48/50See Sold Price
Sold20162012 Topps Supreme Rookie Autographs #SRA-MS Mohamed2012 Topps Supreme Rookie Autographs #SRA-MS Mohamed Sanu numbered to 50 AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Gropper Signed & Numbered EtchingWilliam Gropper Signed and Numbered (9/50) Etching & Aquatint [Fisherman's Daughter, 1965]. Measures 18.5-in. x 22.25-in. sheet size. Near mint condition. Unframed, loose and not glued or mounted. IfSee Sold Price
Sold2021William Gropper Signed & Numbered EtchingWilliam Gropper Signed and Numbered (24/50) Etching & Aquatint [Boatman, 1965]. Measures 11.75-in. x 15.5-in. plate size. Near mint condition. Unframed, loose and not glued or mounted. If lot is absenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Brody Colvin 2011 Bowman Chrome Gold Refractor Auto RCBrody Colvin 2011 Bowman Chrome Gold Refractor Auto RC Numbered to 50 and Base AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2019BOWMAN INCEPTION COLIN MORAN 25/50INCEPTION NUMBERED AUTO COLIN MORAN HOUSTON ASTROS 25/50See Sold Price
Sold2019TOPPS TRIBUTE FOOTBALL ROOKIE PATCH AUTOMARDY GILYARD RAMS ROOKIE PACTH AUTO SSP NUMBERED 03/50See Sold Price
Jun 23White Knight Auction, IncAllan Tannenbaum, John Lennon, Nyc 1980, Signed & Numbered C-PrintUS$700
Jun 23White Knight Auction, IncAllan Tannenbaum, John Lennon & Yoko Ono With Kimonos, Nyc, 1980, Signed & Numbered Ink Jet PrintUS$700
Jun 23White Knight Auction, IncAllan Tannenbaum, John Lennon, 1975, Signed & Numbered Ink Jet PrintUS$700
Rago Arts and Auction CenterJim Dine, A Sufi Baker (from the Eight Sheets of an Undefined Novel suite)US$50
BonhamsDavid Hockney R.A. (British, born 1937) Henry Lithograph, 1973, on Jeff Goodman handmade buff pa...£1,500
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAllan Tannenbaum, Faces Smiling, Nyc 1980 Silver Gelatin (John Lennon)US$500(1 bid)
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAllan Tannenbaum, John Lennon And Yoko Ono, Central Park 1980 Silver GelatinUS$500
BonhamsWilliam Scott R.A. (British, 1913-1989) Dark Pears Lithograph in colours, 1974, on wove paper, s...£1,500
4 days LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Giclee on canvas signed Marcus Ryan and numbered. 11 / 50 and dated 2011US$250
Jul 11Eldred'sCLARE VERONICA HOPE LEIGHTON (Connecticut/United Kingdom, 1898-1989), "Cape Cod"., Woodcut, 2" x 3"US$100(1 bid)