ANDY WARHOL - Offset lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Donald Sultan - Untitled from "Visual Poetics"2 days LeftANDY WARHOL 1993 Statue of Liberty Offset Lithograph 15.75" x 11.75" Pop Art3 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales6 days LeftMod PIERRE SOULAGES Eau-Forte XVIII 1962 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 14, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure5 days LeftHans Jean Arp, Composition (Arntz 148-175; Hagenbach A 25; Bolliger 54), Dreams and Projects,Jul 17, 2025Ellsworth Kelly, Composition (Axsom Ia), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Hans Jean Arp, Composition (Arntz 148-175; Hagenbach A 25; Bolliger 54), Dreams and Projects,Jul 03, 2025Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Ellsworth Kelly, Composition (Axsom Ia), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftLithograph - Mark Tobey - Composition - XXe sicle5 days LeftAbs PIERRE SOULAGES Painting August 1958 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 20225 days Left