Anna Beltrame Italian Postmodernist Wood Sculpture
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
490 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRL
Scultura Soldato medievale Legno scolpito e laccato Italia, XIX secolo h 93 cm A SculptureTOP