Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO A mink fur plaid.UNKNOWN ARTIST A mink fur plaid. Mink. Cm 140,00 x 140,00. Elegant mink fur plaid doubled in dark blue cachemir cloth of outstanding quality.See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Pair of armchairs.Pair of armchairs. Elm wood and fabric.. Cm 66,00 x 75,00 x 78,00. 1940s.See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Sculpture chairs.Sculpture chairs. Carved multilayer wood.. Cm 50,00 x 170,00 x 35,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Shoulder cover in monkey fur.UNKNOWN ARTIST Shoulder cover in monkey fur. . Cm 44,00 x 55,00. Shoulder cover in monkey fur, buttonless, lined interiors.See Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Crocodile green handbag.UNKNOWN ARTIST Crocodile green handbag. . Cm 27,00 x 19,00 x 12,00. Impressive vintage forest green handbag, Green hammered leather interns, little internal zipped pocket, golden hardware, single handSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Jewel bag.UNKNOWN ARTIST Jewel bag. Metal and mother of pearl fibers.. Cm 13,00 x 13,00. Round bag in golden metal and mother-of-pearl. Embossed label and a vanity mirror inside of the bag.See Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Wooden sculpture of female figure.Wood, metal, beads and pigments.Europe,UNKNOWN ARTIST Wooden sculpture of female figure.Wood, metal, beads and pigments.Europe, first half of the '900. . Cm 11,00 x 22,50 x 6,40. Wooden sculpture of a caricatural female figure, which reveaSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Long multicolored skirt with applications.UNKNOWN ARTIST Long multicolored skirt with applications. . Cm 38,00 x 104,00. Long skirt with zip closure, large front slit, encrusted with sequins, applications in hard plastic, beads, glass elementSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Portrait of young indigenous woman.Gelatin print with silver salts.aboutUNKNOWN ARTIST Portrait of young indigenous woman.Gelatin print with silver salts.about 1906. . Cm 12,00 x 16,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Ridendo e scherzando, early 1900s.Gelatin print with silver salts..UNKNOWN ARTIST Ridendo e scherzando, early 1900s.Gelatin print with silver salts.. . Cm 10,50 x 15,50. Titled in plate at the bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Letter openerBakelite and metal.UNKNOWN ARTIST Letter openerBakelite and metal. . Cm 3,00 x 14,00 x 2,00. Small letter opener with dark brown head of fine workmanship.See Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Gelatin print with silver saltsabout 1906.UNKNOWN ARTIST Gelatin print with silver saltsabout 1906. . Cm 9,00 x 14,00. Ink writing at the base of the photo " Chef recconnu".See Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Dark brown lizard clutch.UNKNOWN ARTIST Dark brown lizard clutch. Leather. Cm 34,00 x 20,00 x 6,00. Lizard clutch, details and closure in brown bakelite, no handles, in dark brown. '70s.See Sold Price
Sold2023AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Tuxedo.UNKNOWN ARTIST Tuxedo. . . Classic men's tuxedo consisting of jacket, trousers and cummerbund. Shoulder 47cm, jacket length 82cm, band length 107cm, pant length 97, waist 41cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Pocket watch.UNKNOWN ARTIST Pocket watch. Chromed metal and glass.. Cm 2,50 x 2,50 x 0,50. Signed Alexande & Paul.To be used hanging from a watch chain or as a necklace pendant.See Sold Price
Sold2022AUTORE NON IDENTIFICATO Printed silk scarf.UNKNOWN ARTIST Printed silk scarf. Silk. Cm 80,00 x 80,00. Raw silk printed scarf with a tropical forest and multicolored parrots, in dust grey and emerald green shades. Como silk. Made in Italy. GreaSee Sold Price
Sold2017ICO PARISI Una credenza, esecutore nonICO PARISI Una credenza, esecutore non identificato, circa 1948. Struttura portante in legno di mogano, corpo in legno impiallacciato in teak con due serie di finti cassetti, interni in mogano, un gruSee Sold Price
Sold2024A.N.I. - "Danza macabra (Castle of Blood)", 1964A.N.I. (autore non identificato) - "Danza macabra (Castle of Blood)", 1964 ITA tempera su cartone, 47,5 x 66 cm Bozzetto originale realizzato per la locandina ufficiale del film "Danza maSee Sold Price
Sold2016Enrico Castellani, St Superficie bianca, 1961Incisione; Dimensioni foglio 50 x 70 cm; Tiratura 50; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Non numerata; Edizioni Del Deposito, Genova; Certificato di autenticitรย . Engraving; Paper sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022TRE DIVERSE STOPPINIERE IN ARGENTO, ROMA, XIX SECOLO- Orafo non identificato, alt. cm 12, larg. cm 10; peso gr 184 - Orafo Antonio Maldura, alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 9; peso gr 91 - Orafo Angelo Giannotti, alt. cm 11, larg. cm 8,5; peso gr 133 THREE ITALISee Sold Price
Sold2023Fornasetti Milano Biscotti Porcelain PlateFornasetti Milano porcelain "biscotti" porcelain plate based on original designs by Piero Fornasetti (Italian, 1913-1988) with gold overglaze marks to underside, and remnant of black overglaze retaileSee Sold Price
Sold2022OSCAR ZALAMEDAFilippine 1930 ; 2010 Senza titolo, inizio anni '60 Olio su tela, cm 73,5 x 92 Firmato in basso a destra Provenienza: Opera acquistata direttamente dall'artista Collezione privata, Milano Esposizioni:See Sold Price
Sold2019MIMMO ROTELLA (1918-2006) LoveMIMMO ROTELLA (1918-2006) Love 1973 effaรยงage su carta su tela cm 27x21 firmato, datato e titolato sul retro firmato e datato in basso a destra autentica dell'artista su foto (Milano, 22/1/1991) LovSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peruzzi Osvaldo, IrmaFirmato in basso a destra, Olio su masonite, W. 45 - H. 60 Cm, Opera accompagnata da autentica su fotografia firmata dall'artista, Collezione privata, MilanoSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSCisalpine Republic. Copy of the letter of the Minister of War addressed to the General of Divisionโฌ200
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Base Set Complete 102 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -US$210(15 bids)
Nov 03A-1 Auction1840's Non Regulation U.S. Cavalry Officer's Sword Mexican-Civil War PeriodUS$125(3 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Jungle Complete 64 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -US$115(5 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete 130 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -US$130(7 bids)
7 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCPre Civil War Era Non Regulation Officers SwordUS$200(1 bid)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Fossil Complete 62 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in binder - Dragonite, GengarUS$75(6 bids)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsNew York Central RR Adlake Non Sweating Switch LampUS$100(1 bid)
Oct 23The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.ETRO MILANO Cotton Blend Geometric Cardigan, ItalyUS$15(3 bids)
7 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1933-1946 Alfa-Romeo Milano Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$36(4 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (37) 1999 Pokemon Base Set Near Complete Common, Uncommon & Rare Non Holo 86 Card Sets W - 9US$65(4 bids)
6 days LeftLEAP AuctionsSuper Wisconsin 219 3/8 gross Non Typical Hunting Preserve Whitetail Deer Shoulder Taxidermy MountUS$75(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete 130 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Binder - Charizard,US$85(2 bids)