Sold2021Goldin Feldman Mink Fur Black JacketDESCRIPTION: A Goldin Feldman genuine mink fur black jacket with monogram embroidered lining "Judy K". CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: USA. DIMENSIONS: Shoulder to shoulder 15". Chest: 37 1/2". Have a siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cream Beige Mink Fur Long JacketDESCRIPTION: A tourmaline light cream beige genuine mink fur long jacket with size with interior silk lining monogrammed with embroidery "Julie B". Small size. CIRCA: 20th Century. DIMENSIONS: ShouldeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Avanti Light Brown Mink CoatVintage Avanti Light Brown Mink Jacket. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022I. MAGNIN Genuine Mink Fur Long Coat JacketThis fur coat is in excellent used condition. With the exception of an slightly loose embroidered "E" on the interior, there is no known damage to the coat and the original tags are still on the coat.See Sold Price
Sold2022The Fur Vault Wisconsin Mink Fur Coat JacketDESCRIPTION: A genuine brown mink fur coat jacket by The Fur Vault of Wisconsin. With straight lines, frontal closure, side pockets and bishop sleeves. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA. DIMENSIONS: ShoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies' mink stroller jacket, Avanti label, monogrammedLadies' mink stroller jacket, Avanti label, monogrammed lining, sable color, leather belt and original clasps, fine condition, medium-largeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anne Dee Goldin Mink Fur Zip Up JacketDESCRIPTION: A brown Anne Dee Goldin genuine mink fur zip up long jacket with snake leather accents and silk lining. Size 44 european. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: USA. DIMENSIONS: Shoulder to bottom:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mink Fur Ladies Coat JacketDESCRIPTION: A vintage genuine brown mink fur ladies coat jacket. With embroidered signature "Dorothy St. Jean" on the interior lining. With straight lines, frontal closure, side pockets and straightSee Sold Price
Sold2018Black Sheared Plush Thick Mink Jacket Coat - Size MGorgeous Genuine Vintage Black Sheared Plush Thick Mink Jacket Coat Size M. Details: 3 hooks down the Front, 2 Front Pockets, fully lined. Color: Black. Material: mink coat, mink collar, black taffetaSee Sold Price
Sold2016L. Steinbach Furs N.Y. Persian Wool & Mink JacketPetite 15" Shoulder, 23" Long Black Persian Wool (Lamb) Jacket with Full Dyed Genuine Mink Collar. Lined, Tagged L. Steinbach Furs N.Y.See Sold Price
Sold2022PRADA SHEARLING & MINK FUR JACKET, SIZE 42Exquisite genuine Prada jacket in black sheepskin with soft tanned interior and removable dyed mink fur collar. Size IT 42. Condition: In very good used condition; showing few signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Marshall Field's Mink and Velvet JacketVintage Marshall Field's! Becoming rarer by the day. This jacket is in beautiful condition with a genuine black mink collar. So, so soft and just incredible quality, they don't make jackets like thisSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. MENDEL COUTURE SNAKE-EMBOSSED MINK JACKETIncredible numbered couture notched lapel jacket by American Legend Mink for J. Mendel. The softest snake-embossed lambskin suede, fully lined in sheared mink fur. Likely one-of-a-kind or of a very liSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SM-ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ S-M SZ: S - MJR BTQ 03/15See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Man's Black Mink Jacket.A Man's Black Mink Jacket. The interior bears a 'Roberto de Buenos Aires Designer, Ontario Canada' label. Approximate Size: L/XL Dimensions: Shoulder seam to cuff: 27.5"Armpit to cuff: 15.5"Shoulder tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leopard & Mink JacketVintage Leopard & Mink Jacket, Flemington Furs, NJ, 3 buttons, 5" mink hem, 2" collar, Arm 19" L 30", shoulder 18". CONDITION: Very good vintage.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bob & Harvey Kagel Mink Jacketblack and white from Bob & Harvey Kagel great neck NY-mink Jacket- womans size medium- good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar De La Renta Mink JacketTwo tone full length white mink jacket. Shoulder 18", sleeves 21" and length 50"See Sold Price
Sold2018Oscar de la Renta, Sheared Mink JacketDyed brown sheared mink jacket with inset gold leather, Oscar de la Renta Label, Small-Medium, Dimensions: 18" w x 32" h x 23" sleeveSee Sold Price
6 days LeftArarity AuctionsYVES SAINT LAURENT YSL SAKS-JANDEL Vintage Genuine Mink Fur CoatUS$30(2 bids)
6 days LeftArarity AuctionsNORTHERN LIGHTS BLOOMINGDALES Dark Brown Long Line Genuine Mink CoatUS$35(2 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsSuper Soft Mink Ultra Warm Genuine Fur Blanket 4’5”x5’5”US$200(6 bids)