Sold2017ENRICO PAULUCCI Marina a Rapallo.PAULUCCI ENRICO (1901 - 1999) Marina a Rapallo. 1971. Olio su tela . Cm 50,00 x 40,00. Firma in basso a destra. Al retro titolo, firma, anno e cartiglio descrittivo Galleria d'arte Sant'Agostino. PresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola napoletana inizi sec.XIX "Fanciulla conScuola napoletana inizi sec.XIX "Fanciulla con coralli" olio cm. 34x44See Sold Price
Sold2018H. Lee Hirsche, paintingH. Lee Hirsche, painting, H. Lee Hirsche (American, 1927-1998), "Marta and Lisa", 1971,acrylic on canvas, initial signed and dated lower right, 48"h x 60"w (stretcher) Provenance: The Estate of a WillSee Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIMO CAMPIGLIBerlino 1895 ; St. Tropez 1971 Il gioco del filo, 1946 Olio su tela, cm 54 x 87 Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra Provenienza: Galleria d'Arte Sianesi, Milano Galleria Lorenzelli, Milano Galleria dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Emilio Notte (Ceglie Messapica 1891 - Napoli 1982) Bagnanti Olio su tavola 40 x 30 cm Firmato eEmilio Notte (Ceglie Messapica 1891 - Napoli 1982) Bagnanti Olio su tavola 40 x 30 cm Firmato e datato 1971 in basso a destra. Emilio Notte (Ceglie Messapica 1891 - Naples 1982) Bathers Oil on panel 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Enzo Ceccherini (Sesto Fiorentino, 1894 - 1971) - Carico di rifornimenti, 1917Olio su tavola, cm. 20x36. Firma e data in basso a destra. Sul verso: "Careggi pronti per i rifornimenti [...] 16 maggio 1917 E. Ceccherini"See Sold Price
Sold2022Luce Balla (Roma, 1904 - 1994) - Notturno a Castel Madama, 1971Olio su tavola, cm. 17,5x13,5. Firma in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: firma, data e titolo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arturo Checchi (Fucecchio, 1886 - Perugia, 1971) - Autoritratto con cappelloOlio su tela, cm. 15x10. Sul verso: firma. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C. Caneva, Edifir, p. 22, tav. IX; p. 76, n. 69See Sold Price
Sold2022Giuseppe De Gregorio (Spoleto , 1920) - Fiori, 1971Olio su cartone telato, cm. 15x10. Firma in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: firma, data e titolo. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del NoveceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ugo Fanfani (Firenze, 1903 - Firenze, 1971) - Locanda Cervia, -1969Olio su cartone telato, cm. 10x15. Firma in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: firma, titolo e dedica. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del NoveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Motor Racing Pedro De La Rossa signed 6x6 colour photoMotor Racing Pedro De La Rossa signed 6x6 colour photo pictured during his time with Mclaren in Formula One. Pedro MartÃÂnez de la Rosa (born 24 February 1971) is a Spanish former Formula One driverSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hubley Transitional Articulated Pumper.Original figures, replaced pressure done and hoses. (JY). Condition (Very Good - Excellent). Size 14" L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of (6) Vintage Racing T-Shirts - Bobby UnserLot of (6) vintage racing t-shirts.Lot includes an Mobil, Valvoline Racing Team, Hot Rod Magazine, Goodyear Tires, Champion Spark Plugs (Still sealed in Bag) and a Penske racing Polo. They vary in ageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bernard Buffet - La RouteArtist: Bernard Buffet Title: La Route Year: 1962 Dimensions: 29in. by 21 2/3in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Lithograph in Colors on PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Annie Cabigting (b. 1971)Annie Cabigting (b. 1971) Destroyed Painting (After Francis Bacon) signed and dated 2010 (verso) acrylic on canvas 59" x 51 1/2" (150 cm x 131 cm) PROVENANCEArtesan Gallery, SingaporePrivate CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ed Ruscha, Made in California, 1971Lithograph From the numbered edition of 100 Initialed, dated and numbered in pencil on recto PubSee Sold Price
20211971 Chevrolet Chevelle Pro Touring Build1971 Chevy Chevelle Pro Touring build One of the most incredible race cars we've ever seen, featuring over 800HP of raw power. 0-60 in 3.5 seconds and a 10 second quarter mile. Hand-built with an insaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Affandi Barong with Dancer 1971 oil on canvas阿凡迪油画舞狮 Affandi Barong with Dancer 1971 oil on canvas USD10000-15000 115.5x186cm 来源:收藏家Mr Hassan 85岁&#See Sold Price
Sold2023Romare Bearden (American, 1911-1988) Collage And Mixed Media on Masonite, 1971, "Enchanted Woman", HRomare Bearden (American, 1911-1988) Collage And Mixed Media on Masonite, 1971, "Enchanted Woman", H 8.25" W 11" | Signed lower left. Framed Measurements H 16.5" W 20.25" Provenance: The Artist; SheldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Automobile, 1971 Ford 351 Boss Mustang.1971 Ford Mustang Boss 351. This very special Mustang had a pedigree, its Marti Report, filed in 2015. That report, much like the car itself, just resurfaced. The Marti Report is in the images. As ypuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Steve McQueen Le Mans (1971) Gulf Racing Jacket W/COASteve McQueen Le Mans (1971) Gulf Racing Jacket W/COA - Steve McQueen Hero Screen-Worn "Michael Delaney" Team Gulf Rain Jacket from Le Mans (Solar Productions/Cinema Center Films, 1971) - The originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOANA VASCONCELOS (Née en 1971) Love in a Box 2015JOANA VASCONCELOS (Née en 1971) Love in a Box 2015 carreaux peints, laine, perles en acrylique, polyester, contreplaqué, fer painted tiles, wool, acrylic beads, polyester, plywood, iron 226See Sold Price
Sold20221971 CHEVROLET IMPALA CONVERTIBLE1971 CHEVROLET IMPALA CONVERTIBLE, VIN. # 1646714140586, MILEAGE 1 - 33224See Sold Price
Sold2023Burian Zdenek - "Gli animali della Preistoria - Proaves", 1971Burian Zdenek - "Gli animali della Preistoria - Proaves", 1971 ITA matita, tempera e acquerello su cartoncino, 40 x 52,5 cm Illustrazione originale realizzata dal maestro ceco Burian pubblicaSee Sold Price
Jun 20Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Paolo Scheggi (Firenze, 1940 - Roma, 1971) - Senza titolo, 1958€8,000
Jun 20Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Vittorio Antonio Cocever (Capodistria, 1902 - Padova, 1971) - Natura morta con pesci, cipolla e€300
Jun 20Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Enrico Paulucci (Genova, 1901 - Torino, 1999) - Cielo rosso, 1971€700
Jun 20Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Massimo Campigli (Berlino, 1895 - St. Tropez, 1971) - Senza titolo, 1960€50,000
Jun 20Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Ottone Rosai (Firenze, 1895 - Ivrea, 1957) - Incontro all'osteria, 1951€15,000
3 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.DOROTHY HOOD (American/Texas 1919-2000) A COLLAGE, "Untitled with Mummified Head," 1971US$1,500
3 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.DALE NICHOLS (American 1904-1995) A PAINTING, "Evening at Lake Atitlan," 1971US$1,000
7 days LeftOakridge Auction GallerySadao Watanabe (Japanese, 1913-1996), 'Doubting Thomas' edition 31/70, 1971US$100(1 bid)
Will Sullivan Auction Co.1971 Remington 1100 Trap (30" FULL), 12 Ga., Semi-Auto, SN - L510891VUS$475(15 bids)