Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interiorBING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interior fittings and tail-light, 34 cm, roofwith scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger GepäSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheetBING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheet metal, lithographed, handpainted roof , slightly used, good condition, 34 cm, with interior fittings German Description BING Spur 1. 4-achsiger amerSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872, Personenwagen, 1873, Gepäckwagen, 1x 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, BING, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger, engl. Gepäckwagen, LMBR,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger, engl. Gepäckwagen, LMBR, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, 30,5 cm, Lackfehler an 1 Tür, Dach wohl farbl. überarbeitetSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal,BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, small places are bleached out, otherwise nice condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech,See Sold Price
Sold2023BING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German DescriptionBING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1844, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 29,5 cm,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1844, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 29,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1844, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 29,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green,MÄRKLIN track 1, 1888, 4-axled passenger coach, green, with interior fittings, 33.5 cm, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1888, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, mit Inneneinrichtung,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Güter- u. Personenwagen, 1889,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Güter- u. Personenwagen, 1889, Roststelle an 1 Seite, 4-achsiger Mitropa-Speisewagen, bespielt, 2 Gepäckwagen, 2 Güterwagen, 1 Plane fehlt, bespielt - gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22 cm, 1 baggage coach, with interior lighting good condition German Description BING 3 Teile, Spur, 2x 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 22 cm, 1 GepäckwageSee Sold Price
Sold2019German Bing 1-Gauge Empire State Express Engine &American outline with cowcatcher. "GBN" mark on side of cab. Four-wheel Tender marked "EMPIRE STATE EXPRESS" on both sides. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions: Largest: 11 - 1/4" x 3" x 5 - 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Good Pr 18thC Chinese "Fitzhugh" Porcelain TureensGood Pr 18thC Chinese "Fitzhugh" Blue & White Porcelain Tureens with strap handles. Good condition. Width handle to handle 13 1/4 inches (34.5 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Two Chinese Embroidered PanelsGroup of Two Chinese Embroidered Panels. {(red panel) 60 3/4 x 16 3/4 inches; (orange panel) 33 1/4 x 34 5/8 inches}.See Sold Price
Sold2020ETS, track 0, 4-axled baggage car, 41 cm, as good asETS, track 0, 4-axled baggage car, 41 cm, as good as new in original box German Description ETS, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, 41 cm, neuw.im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2017The Rolling Stones - Steel Wheels - 1989 Concert PosterTHE ROLLING STONES (English Rock Band) Original & Vintage Rolling Stones 1989 'Steel Wheels World Tour' Concert Poster. ©1989 First Printing. Includes COA. Dimensions: 22 1/4" by 34 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2018A Japanese Woodblock Print by Utagawa HiroshigeMeiji period, trimmed margins, depicting people climbing hill, good color impresion and good condition; 13 5/8 x 8 1/4 in. (34.5 cm x 21 cm)See Sold Price
2 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.SETH THOMAS DOUBLE DIAL CALENDAR CLOCK, PAT. 1876 WORKING ORDER (27 1/4" X 14 3/4" X 5 3/4"US$150
2 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.19THC. SATINWOOD EIGHT SIDED SINGLE BIN TEA CADDY 5" x 7 3/4" x 5 1/4"US$100
2 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.2 AMBER GLASS WHISKEY DECANTERS W/SILVER COLLARS 7 3/4" X 5 1/4" X 2 3/4"US$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction Housevintage pakistan fixed blade knife 10 1/4" blade 5 3/4" with sheathUS$28
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCraftsman by Towle Sterling Silver Mezzaluna Knife HH WS 5 3/4" Custom MadeUS$10
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction Housevintage pakistan fixed blade knife 10 1/4" blade 5 3/4" with sheathUS$28
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction Housevintage pakistan fixed blade knife 10 1/4" blade 5 3/4" deer sheathUS$28
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Numismatic Books - Dialoghi di D. Antonio Agostini arcivescovo di Tarragona sopra le medaglie,£260
6 days LeftBonhamsALLAN KAPROW (1927-2006) Record II (for Roger Shattuck) Six éléments Série A ca...€4,000