Sold2017Bague en argent ornée de strass à motif ajouré orné deBague en argent ornée de strass à motif ajouré orné de petites étoiles. Vers 1900 Poids : 6,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold RingArtist : St-Eloi Titre : St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18KT, sertie d'une cornaline et d'un oeil du tigre, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco German ,835 Carnelian Silver RingTitle : Art Deco German ,835 Carnelian Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent ,835 allemande Art Deco, sertie d'une Cornaline, signee a l'interieur 835 (pictogram de l'artist) Grandeur : 11 DeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Simone Zurmay, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises RingArtist : Simone Zurmay, Navajo Title : Simone Zurmay, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de deux turquoises, signee a l'interieur Simone ZurmaySee Sold Price
Sold2023Georg Jensen, Danish Modernist Sterling Silver RingArtist : Georg Jensen, Danish Titre : Georg Jensen, Danish Modernist Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling Moderniste, signee a l'interieur Georg Jensen 46E, 925S Denmark GrSee Sold Price
Sold2023ORNO, Polish ,800 Silver Amber Ring Leaf PatternArtist : ORNO, Polish Titre : ORNO, Polish Sterling Silver Amber Ring Leaf Pattern Description (FR) : Bague en argent .800, a design de feuilles, sertie d'une ambre, signee sur le rebor ORNO GrandeurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Ring (1995)Artist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Ring (1995) Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur Tiffany & Co 1995 .925 Grandeur : 6 1/2 Description (ENG) : StSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orno, Polish Modernist White Jasper .800 Silver RingArtist : Orno, Polish Title : Orno, Polish Modernist White Jasper .800 Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent .800 Polonais Moderniste, sertie d'un grand Jaspe Blanc, signee sur le rebor .800WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moltke, Danish Modernist Jade Sterling silver RingArtist : Moltke, Danish Titre : Modernist Jade Sterling silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, sertie de Jade, signee 708 MOLTKE STERLING DENMARK Grandeur : 10 DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)Description Français: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016) Bague en argent ornée d'une incrustation en email bleu marin. Poids brut: 3.5 g Taille: 3.5 US English Description: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-See Sold Price
Sold2023Hagit Gorali, Israeli, Modernist Labradorite Sterling Silver RingArtist : Hagit Gorali, Israeli Titre : Hagit Gorali, Israeli, Modernist Labradorite Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'une labradorite, signee a l'inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orno, Polish Sterling Silver Amethyst RingArtist : Orno, Polish Title : Orno, Polish Sterling Silver Amethyst Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une amethyste, signee sur le rebor ORNO Grandeur :8 Description (ENG) : SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ron Jackson (1971- ) , Haida North West Coast, Sterling Silver Eagle RingArtist : Ron Jackson (1971- ) , Haida North West Coast Title : Ron Jackson (1971- ) , Haida North West Coast, Sterling Silver Eagle Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, representant l'aigSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Siver RingArtist : David Yurman Titre : Sterling Siver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, signee D.Y. 925 Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, signed D.Y. 925 Size: 10 Poids /See Sold Price
Sold2023Scott Kay, Sterling Silver Cross RingArtist : Scott Kay Titre : Scott Kay, Sterling Silver Cross Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, representant une croix, signee a l'interieur SK 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver genuine Aquamarine & Diamonds CocktailSterling Silver genuine Aquamarine & Diamonds Cocktail Art Deco style Ring Description (FR): Bague en argent sterling poinçonnée pour femme.Serti à la main d'une aigue-marine coupe ovalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Laponnia, Finnish Modernist Sterling Silver Ring (1974)Artist : Laponnia, Finnish Title : Laponnia, Finnish Modernist Sterling Silver Ring (1974) Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, signee a l'interieur Lapponia 925 V7 Grandeur :6 (AjuSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Spratling, Mexican Sterling Silver Green Turquoises RingArtist : William Spratling, Mexican Title : William Spratling, Mexican Sterling Silver Green Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de 16 turquoises verte, signee a l'inteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lee Edaakie, Zuni Sterling Silver Multi Stone RingArtist : Lee Edaakie, Zuni Titre : Lee Edaakie, Zuni Sterling Silver Multi Stone Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de turquoises, d'onyx, de nacre de perles et de corail rouge,See Sold Price
Sold2023Fozy, Modernist Jade Sterling Silver RingArtist : Fozy Titre : Fozy, Modernist Jade Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un Jade, signee a l'interieur Fozy Sterling Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo, Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver RingArtist : Navajo Title : Navajo, Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises et d'un corail, non signee Grandeur : 11 Description (ENSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral RingTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turqoise et d'un Corail Rouge Grandeur : 14 Description (ENG) : Sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Quintin V. , Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Tiger Eye RingArtist : Quintin V. , Mexican Title : Quintin V. , Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'oeil de tigre, signee a l'interieurSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000