Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE HETIAN JADE BOY PENDANT - 18TH CENTURYANTIQUE CHINESE HETIAN JADE BOY PENDANT - 18TH CENTURY. 56MM TALL. 38 GRAMS. PROVENANCE - POTOMAC MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL HETIAN CELADON JADE SEAL -18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL HETIAN JADE SEAL -18TH CENTURY. INTRICATE DOUBLE DRAGON CARVING. SEAL SCRIPT ALSO IN MANCHURIAN. APPROXIMATELY 2300 GRAMS. 11X11X9 CM. PROVENANCE - IMPORTSee Sold Price
Sold2016RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL HETIAN WHITE JADE SEAL -18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL HETIAN JADE SEAL -18TH CENTURY. INTRICATE DOUBLE DRAGON CARVING. SEAL SCRIPT ALSO IN MANCHURIAN. APPROXIMATELY 250 GRAMS. 5X5X4.5 CM. PROVENANCE - IMPORTASee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Hetian Jade Toggle with Bats, 18th CenturyA Chinese Hetian jade toggle of a bat with a pair of peaches dating from the 18th century. It has a light brown skin. Dimensions are: 2 inches tall X 1 1/4 inches wide, 5.1 cm X 3.2 cm. All measuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Hetian White Jade Snuff Bottle, 18th CenturyA Chinese Hetian white jade snuff bottle in natural form with brown skin on one side and dating from the 18th century. The bottle has a spinach jade stopper with a spoon. Dimensions are: 2 3/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE HETIAN WHITE JADE BELT BUCKLE 18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE HETIAN WHITE JADE BELT BUCKLE 18TH CENTURY. USED IN A REPUBLIC PERIOD ENAMEL BOWL. JADE BUCKLE BY ITSELF IS 9 CM LONG AND CAN BE REMOVED FROM THE BOWL IF YOU DESee Sold Price
Sold2015RARE ANTIQUE CHINESE YELLOW HETIAN JADE FISH PENDANT -NO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! EXTREMELY RARE ANTIQUE CHINESE YELLOW HETIAN JADE FISH PENDANT. 18TH CENTURY. QING DYNASTY IMITATING A ZHOU DYNASTY FORM. 51MM LONG. 42 GRAMS. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC WW2 VESee Sold Price
Sold202218th Century Chinese Hetian Jade18th Century Chinese Hetian Jade Carved Dragon-patterned Lid Box. Due to the concerns of fraud and sale taxes, we can only allowed to ship to your registered address which shows on your invoice. ChangSee Sold Price
2022Chinese Hetian White Jade Pines Scholars Mountain BoulderChinese Hetian White Jade Pines Scholars Mountain Boulder 18th century. Qing Period. Chinese Hetian Seed White Jade Pines and Scholar Mountain Boulder, wooden stand. 7 7/8 in (20.0 cm) x 3 5/8 in (9.0See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE Chinese White HETIAN Jade CONG Pendant,ANTIQUE Chinese White HETIAN Jade CONG Form Pendant, 18th/19th century. 3" high.See Sold Price
Sold202318TH CENTURIES QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE GUANYIN, CHINA18TH CENTURIES QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE GUANYIN, CHINA ; H. 38 cm. Weight 3232 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese hetian jade teapotSize: Width 25.4 cm - Height 21.5 cm Materials: Natural He-Tian Jade Time Period: qing dynasty Manufactured Style: Circa 18th-c Period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese natural hetian jade ruyiSize: Long 22.4 cm - Width 5.8 cm Materials: Natural Jade Time Period: qing dynasty Manufactured Style: 18th-c Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAkiba GalleriesPair Of 18th C. Chinese Export Blue & White Porcelain Silver Capped Tea CaddiesUS$100(1 bid)
BonhamsA GREEN OVERLAY GLASS 'THREE FRIENDS OF WINTER' SNUFF BOTTLE Kangxi three-character mark, 18th c...£700
5 days LeftDuMouchellesChinese Export Porcelain Pitcher, Monogrammed 'ARK', Ca. 18th C., H 5" W 3" L 4.5"US$50
5 days LeftPlakas AuctionsA HARDSTONE OF A MYTHICAL BEAST, POSSIBLY HETIAN JADE, 18TH/19TH CENTURY£300
Featured6 days LeftOakridge Auction GalleryA Chinese carved white jade toggle, 18th centuryUS$200(2 bids)