Dans le goût de la Manufacture de Gien Vase en faïence émaillée, à décor de grotesques,
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
11 Lots AwayBozner Kunstauktionen
Filippo De Pisis (Ferrara 1896 - Mailand/Milano 1956)TOP