Sold2019DAUM Paire de lampes en pâte de verre àDAUM Paire de lampes en pâte de verre à décor de trois têtes de cheval. Signées sur la base. Haut. : 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAUM Ensemble de 12 petites coupelles en pate de verreDAUM Ensemble de 12 petites coupelles en pate de verre verte en forme de fleur D : 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAUM France Grenouille en pâte de verre bleu vert auxDAUM France Grenouille en pâte de verre bleu vert aux yeux dorés Signé dessous 6 x 9 x 7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carréesYVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carrées en pâte de verre bleu entourée de métal doré ciselé. Excellent étatSee Sold Price
Sold2017YVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carréesYVES SAINT LAURENT Paire de boucles d'oreilles carrées en pâte de verre rose entourée de métal doré ciselé. Excellent étatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Carlo NASON Paire de lampes en métal chroméCarlo NASON Paire de lampes en métal chromé et verre givré H : 45 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andre Deluol (1909-2003) by DAUM "Pastoral" , Pate De Verre SculptureArtist : Andre Deluol (1909-2003) by DAUM Titre : Andre Deluol (1909-2003) by DAUM "Pastoral" , Pate De Verre Sculpture Description (FR) : Sculpture en pate de verre, par Andre Deluol pour Daum, signeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jean MARAIS (1913-1998) pour DAUM Exceptionnel serviceJean MARAIS (1913-1998) pour DAUM Exceptionnel service de table modèle « Les Cerfs » en pâte de verre et cristal comprenant 50 pièces : 12 verres à eau, 12 verres à vin blanc, 12 verres à vinSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARIUS ERNEST SABINO (1878-1961) Paire de lampes enMARIUS ERNEST SABINO (1878-1961) Paire de lampes en bronze argenté à deux bras de lumières galbés à pans coupés surmontés de cache-ampoules en verre moulé pressé satiné de forme conique à gSee Sold Price
Sold2016DAUM France par Hilton Mc Connico Verre en cristal,DAUM France par Hilton Mc Connico Verre en cristal, pied support en pâte de verre mauve H : 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali et Daum Le désir hyperrationnel 1984Sculpture en pâte de verre bleu et b...Salvador Dali et Daum Le désir hyperrationnel 1984 Sculpture en pâte de verre bleu et bronze doré Porte la marque de l'éditeur Daum et la signature de l'artiste en relief Edition &See Sold Price
Sold2021Fedele PAPAGNI (XX-XXI)Paire de lampes en métal chromé et boules de verre Abat-jours garnis de tissu crème H : 100 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAUM, NancyPichet Daum Nancy en appliqués et pâte de verre dessinant branchages et fleurs violettes. Signature Daum Nancy XIX Provenance: Collection de Mme S., Outremont H: 23cm - 9'' English DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Daum (attrib), martele cameo glass vaseDaum (attrib), martele cameo glass vase, 20th c., "Coloquinte en Fleurs", applied and carved pate-de-verre cameo glass, green and orange floral decoration on white martele ground, cameo signature "DauSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Daum Pate de Verre Amaryllis Vase Sculpture.It is signed near the bottom, and numbered 42 of 375. The vase portion of the sculpture is bright yellow, leading up to a blooming pink bouquet of large flowers. The Sculpture looks to be in Very NiceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Daum Pate de Verre Amaryllis Vase Sculpture.It is Signed near the bottom. The vase portion of the sculpture is bright yellow, leading up to a blooming pink bouquet of large flowers. The Sculpture looks to be in Very Nice condition. Due to the tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Daum Pate de Verre Glass Side TableSigned Daum, France, glass top attached by cast bronze frog hardware. 34"h x 20"dia. at baseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Of Daum Pate De Verre Ribbed Crystal VasesDESCRIPTION: Pair of Daum crystal vases each featuring a flared lip and ribbed side mounted atop a pate de verre base depicting horses reared up around ocean waves. Each piece is incised "Daum France"See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Daum Pate De Verre Crystal "Rose" VaseDESCRIPTION: A Daum pate de verre crystal footed vase in the "roses" pattern (Large edition). The vase features an apple green color bottom and body with floral motif finished with a heavily decoratedSee Sold Price
Sold2023LIMITED EDITION DAUM PATE DE VERRE LION FIGURELimited edition Daum France amber pate de verre lion figure, depicting a recumbent male lion with his front paws crossed, marked to the tail, Daum France, 196/1000. Provenance: From the Private CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Daum Pate de Verre Rose Vase w BoxA Daum pate de verre crystal footed vase in the "roses" pattern (Large edition). The vase features an apple green color bottom and body with floral motif finished with a heavily decorated roses designSee Sold Price
Sold2018Daum Pate de Verre Crystal Buddha HeadFrench Daum pate de verre Buddha head in blue/green crystal mounted on stand. Signed Daum France & numbered 004/288 on bottom of the back of the head. 21.5"H X 8"W; head 12.5"H. Good condtion with noSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Daum pate de verre glass figure of Victoire designed by Claude CehesA Daum pate de verre glass figure of Victoire designed by Claude Cehes, limited edition 172 of 250, engraved signature and 'Daum France 172 / 250', includes title plaque, 23"h. Provenance: Property ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE DAUM PATE DE VERRE BACCHUS GREEN AMETHYSTFrench Daum Bacchus Large Green Amethyst Vase-Centerpiece pâté de verre. Signed measures 13.5 inches diameter , 9 inches high. Good condition. Estimate $5.000-6.000See Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce 17 Inch DAUM Pate De Verre Crystal Monaco Speedway Racing BoatUS$1,350(5 bids)
May 26SJ AuctioneersDaum Pate De Verre Signe Green /Purple Papillion on Leaf Tray Figurine Made in FranceUS$450
May 26SJ AuctioneersDAUM PATE DE VERRE SIGNED BUTTERFLY DISH FIGURINE TRAY WITH BOX . Made in FranceUS$270
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisDaum Pate de Verre Art Glass Sculpture La Persane by MP Deville Chabrolle Ltd EdUS$1,500
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA French DAUM Pate De Verre Frosted & Clear Art Glass Crystal Cockatoo Bird FigurineUS$500
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryDaum Pâte de Verre Bamboo Magnum Vessel by Emilio RobbaUS$750(2 bids)
1 day LeftAkiba GalleriesDaum Ombre Pate-De-Verre "Kneeling Angel" Crystal Compote BowlUS$600(2 bids)
6 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncMonumental Attb. Daum Janus Pate de Verre VaseUS$1,400(8 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce 500 Made DAUM France Pate de Verre Black Crystal SAND LIONUS$3,900(5 bids)
9 hrs LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSigned Daum France, Pate de Verre Green Glass Base Vase with Clear Top [as is] 13.5 in. heightUS$45(5 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare DAUM France Pate De Verre Amber Crystal BENGAL TIGERUS$1,800(8 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncEX Rare Numbered Edition DAUM France Pate De Verre Amber Crystal LEOPARDUS$575(5 bids)