Sold2020EEUU Medalla de John Wayne en BronceEEUU Medalla de John Wayne en Bronce, 37mm sin circular con papel del casa de monedaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pareja de morteros en bronce, S.XIXMedidas:16.5 x 21.5 x 21.5 x cm (grande)11.5 x 13 x 13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of sculpted bronze "lion facesPair of sculpted bronze "lion faces". 27 x 17 cm. Par de troneras en bronce esculturado "caras de león". 27 x 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019BRONZE POCKET WATCHEscultura portarreloj de bolsillo en bronce pátina marrón. "Águila levantando vuelo." Base en granito negro. 15 x 18 cm. Pocket watch holder sculpture in brown patina bronze. "Eagle takSee Sold Price
Sold2021A late 19th century bronze grand tour of Venus de MiloEscuela francesa final siglo XIX. "Venus de Milo", escultura en bronce sobre peana en mármol negro, 31,50 cm. alt.See Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis XV clock. 19th CenturyGuarnición de estilo Luis XV realizada en bronce dorado y mármol verde. El reloj, con numeración arábiga. Grabado en la esfera Lombard Châlon - S/Saône. Maquinaria París, con nº 12848, y péndSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century Russian carriage bronze triptych iconIcono de viaje ruso siglo XIX. TrÃptico con la Virgen, Dios padre y santos, en bronce con restos de esmaltes, 10x14,50 cm. abierto.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of five Spanish military bucklesLot of five Spanish military buckles, in bronze, one enamelled, of different arms and periods. Lote de cinco hebillas militares españolas, en bronce, una esmaltada, de diferentes armas y perÃodoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gordillo, Francisco. Medalla Conmemorativa de laGordillo, Francisco. Medalla Conmemorativa de la Proclamacion de Iturbide en 1822. Silver medal, 34 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian DIOR Boutique, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 2003. Robe-combinaison. Dire...Christian DIOR Boutique, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 2003. Robe-combinaison. Directeur artistique: John Galliano. En mousseline de soie rubis, travaillée en biais, boutonnage de c&#See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian DIOR, Collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 2003. Veste droite du soir. D...Christian DIOR, Collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 2003. Veste droite du soir. Directeur artistique: John Galliano. En toile de coton à chevrons kaki recouvert de tulle à effeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian DIOR Boutique, Collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 2007. Veste courte. ...Christian DIOR Boutique, Collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 2007. Veste courte. Directeur artistique: John Galliano. En reps de coton et soie gris perle, application de cabochons et deSee Sold Price
Sold20231782 Dutch Bible with Clasps1782 Dutch Bible with Clasps, published in Haarlem by John. Enschede en Zoonen, De Gantsche H. Schrifture; together with "Pictorial Geography of the World", published 1841. Used condition, wear, worn,See Sold Price
Sold2020Wrought iron travel chestWrought iron travel chest, with bronze applications, two side handles and front lock. 25 x 63 x 38 cm. Arcón de viaje en hierro forjado, con aplicaciones en bronce, dos asas laterales y cerraduraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Prismáticos realizados en bronce y esmaltesPrismáticos realizados en bronce y esmaltes con escenas de niños. Creator NULLSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of Louis XVI style walnut side tables circa 1900Pareja de mesitas auxiliares estilo Luis XVI circa 1900. En maderal de nogal, frontal con dos cajones y balaustrada en bronce dorado, 74x50x30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202119th century Chinese school. A bronze and cloisonnéEscuela china siglo XIX. DinastÃa Qing . Sabio, escultura en bronce y esmalte cloisonné, 59 cm. alt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2020PIERRE JULES MENEArtist: PIERRE JULES MENE - (París, 25 marzo, 1810 - 1879) Artwork: La amazona Catalogue raisonné/literature: Escultura realizada en bronce representando a una amanzona. Dama ataviada a la mSee Sold Price
Sold20211951 Howard Hughes Movie En Las Nubes Lobby Poster1951 Howard Hughes Movie En Las Nubes Very Rare Lobby Poster Signed on Back Howard Hughes NO COA . Originally "Flying Lethernecks" . Features John Wayne . Measures about 12.5"x16.25"See Sold Price
Sold2018"IDILIO EN EL DESIERTO" MOVIE POSTER, C. 1943"IDILIO EN EL DESIERTO" MOVIE POSTER, C. 1943, H 40'', W 27'' FRAMED AND MATTED UNDER PLEXIGLAS. VIS: H 40'', W 27''. FRAME: H 50'', W 37''. FEATURING JOHN WAYNE, JEAN ARTHUR, PHIL SILVERS, AND CHAS WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Silver-plated bronze pendantSilver-plated bronze pendant designed by Giorgio De Chirico. "Petite Muse." Height 74 mm. With original chain. Numbered 92 of 250, certified by Artcourial, Paris. Colgante en bronce plateado diseñaSee Sold Price
Sold20214 HOLLYWOOD LEGEND AUTOGRAPHSJohn Wayne, Humphrey Bogart cuts & Frank Sinatra, Robert De Niro on index cards with COA.See Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper521671 MAP VENEZUELA CUM PARTE AUSTRALI NOUAE ANDALUSIAE antique 15x18" 17th CENT.US$200
BonhamsA .22 (L.R.) 'Model 9422 XTR' large-loop lever-action saddle-ring carbine by Winchester, no. F56...£200
6 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsCHERET, Jules (1836 – 1932). [Musee Grevin / Theatre Les Fa...US$600(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions74237: A José Marmolejos Silver Covered Vessel for TanUS$1,400(2 bids)
2 days LeftFichter KunsthandelF. PIRANESI (1758-1810), Tripod with satyrs, find from Pompeii, Etching€200
12 hrs LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterFrank Schoonover, Camp at Mast Hope from Smalley's CampUS$3,000