Sold2017Fiesta Harlequin cream & sugar, maroon, nick to creamerFiesta Harlequin cream & sugar, maroon, nick to creamerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta Harlequin, cream & sugar group-creamer- rose, green, yellow & maroon (nick) sugar- maroon & yellow (nick)See Sold Price
Sold2015Fiesta Harlequin cream & sugar group, 2 creamers, 2Fiesta Harlequin cream & sugar group, 2 creamers, 2 sugars, mixedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta Harlequin cream & sugar group: 2-creamers,Fiesta Harlequin cream & sugar group: 2-creamers, sugar, & 2-sugar lids, mixed colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta cream & sugar group: turquoise sugar, ivoryFiesta cream & sugar group: turquoise sugar, ivory stick handled creamer (nick) red ironstone creamerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fiesta rose cream(spout nick) & sugar, green stickFiesta rose cream(spout nick) & sugar, green stick handled creamer (spout nick)See Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta Harlequin group: spruce green sauce boat, maroonFiesta Harlequin group: spruce green sauce boat, maroon sugar, mauve blue creamerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fiesta Harlequin individual creamerand nut dish sets; red, maroon, mauve blue, yellow, turquoise, spruce green (nick to creamer)See Sold Price
Sold2019Fiesta cream & sugar group, redsugar, chartreuse creamer, green Harlequin sugarSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fiesta cream & sugar group, red sugar,rose & cobalt creamer, red Harlequin creamerSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFiesta Yellow Creamer & Sugar with Lid & Tray SetUS$30
Crawford Family Auctions LLCFranciscan Earthenware handpainted Honeydew pattern, 22 pieces, Bowls, Plates, cream & sugarUS$20
215 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLenox "Castle Garden" Gold Trim Cream & Sugar SetUS$20
Jun 02Taylor & Harris3pc Hertel Jacob Bavaria Germany Silver on Copper Porcelain Feet Coffee PotUS$250
Jun 02Global Auctions Company8pc Japanese Craquelure Satsuma Tea Set Service Hand painted Chrysanthemums IrisUS$350
5 days LeftClars Auction GalleryA group of Royal Crown Derby porcelain in the Olde Avesbury patternUS$100(2 bids)
May 21Hess Fine AuctionsThree Piece Dresden Hirsch Porcelain Floral Tea Pot Pitcher Sugar Dish SetUS$10
1 hr LeftDonny Malone AuctionsEstate Grouping of 11 Assorted Pieces of Fine Porcelain Dresser Items, Boxes, Sugar, CreamerUS$25(3 bids)