Sold2023Fiesta Vintage (Set 6) Ceramic Stacking BowlsVintage set of 6 ceramic missed color stacking bowls. Measure 5.75 in. to 11 in. across x 4 in. to 7.25 in. high. No chips or nicks. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via emaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fiesta Harlequin set of 6 individual creamerand nut cup sets: red, yellow, mauve blue, spruce green, turquoise, maroonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta red set of 6 snack plates, 7 3/4" withindentation for cup, maker unknown, cup not includedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta water tumbler set, original 6 colorsFiesta water tumbler set, original 6 colorsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsDavid Alfaro Siqueiros (1896-1974) Complete Set 6 Original Lithographs "Prison Fantasies" ModernUS$600(6 bids)
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 6 Josef Hoffmann Fledermaus Dining Chairs Secessionist StyleUS$350(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Aqua Art Glass Goblets Vessels StemwareUS$15(3 bids)
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 6 modernist cantilevered dining chairs. Wrapped cord seats and backrests.US$325(2 bids)
5 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncSet 6 Ethan Allen Medallion upholstered dining room chairsUS$200
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSet 6 Signed Raul De Armas [Cuban Designer] KNOLL STUDIO 1991 Arm ChairsUS$100(1 bid)