Italian School 18th Cent. Religious Scene Oil on Copper
1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
154 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRL
Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Natura morta con melograni e uva Olio su tela 113 x 144 cmTOP