Sold2022LaMelo Ball 2020-21 Flux BASE Rookie RC #201 CharlotteLaMelo Ball 2020-21 Flux BASE Rookie RC #201 Charlotte HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Flux Incoming RookieLamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Flux Incoming Rookie Charlotte Hornets #30 RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Nba Debut Base Rc Charlotte HornetsLamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Nba Debut Base Rc Charlotte HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Mosaic Rookie Base Charlotte Hornets #202Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Mosaic Rookie Base Charlotte Hornets #202See Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Xr Rookie Card RcLamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Xr Rookie Card Rc #290 Charlotte HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Mosaic National Pride Rookie Base Hornets Rc #257Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Mosaic National Pride Rookie Base Hornets Rc #257See Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball2020-21 Panini Chronicles Prestige #201 RcLamelo Ball2020-21 Panini Chronicles Prestige #201 Rc Rookie HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball Rc #202 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Rookie Charlotte Hornets RcLamelo Ball Rc #202 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Rookie Charlotte Hornets RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Mosaic #202 Charlotte Hornets Rookie RcLamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Mosaic #202 Charlotte Hornets Rookie RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020 21 Panini Prizm Emergent #23 Charlotte Hornets Rc RookieLamelo Ball 2020 21 Panini Prizm Emergent #23 Charlotte Hornets Rc RookieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball Rookie Rc 2020 21 Panini Mosaic Nba Debut #262 Charlotte HornetsLamelo Ball Rookie Rc 2020 21 Panini Mosaic Nba Debut #262 Charlotte HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2020LAMELO BALL CHARLOTTE HORNETS PRIZM ROOKIE CARD2020-21 PRIZM DRAFT GLOBAL PROSPECTS #98 LaMELO BALL RC CHARLOTTE HORNETSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamello Ball 2020-21 Illusions Base Rookie Rc #151Lamello Ball 2020-21 Illusions Base Rookie Rc #151 Hornets MintSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Illusions Rookie Charlotte Hornets #151Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Illusions Rookie Charlotte Hornets #151See Sold Price
Sold2021Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Nba Hoops Rookie #223 CharlotteLamelo Ball 2020-21 Nba Hoops Rookie #223 Charlotte HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Prizm Instant Impact Rookie Rc #21 HornetsLamelo Ball 2020-21 Prizm Instant Impact Rookie Rc #21 HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Illusions Instant Impact Rookie Charlotte Hornets #8Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Illusions Instant Impact Rookie Charlotte Hornets #8See Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Mosaic National Pride Rookie Card Rc #257 HornetsLamelo Ball 2020-21 Mosaic National Pride Rookie Card Rc #257 HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cole Anthony 2020-21 Flux Rookie Base Card Rc #210Cole Anthony 2020-21 Flux Rookie Base Card Rc #210 Orlando MagicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Green Rookie Rc #98Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Green Rookie Rc #98See Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Marquee RookieLamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Marquee Rookie Card #266 RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Prizm Emergent Insert RookieLamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Prizm Emergent Insert Rookie Card Charlotte HornetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Mosaic National Pride Rookie Hornets Rc #257Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Mosaic National Pride Rookie Hornets Rc #257See Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Chronicles PrestigeLamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Prestige Charlotte RcSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2020 National Treasure Rookie Materials #AED /99 Anthony Edwards PSA AUTO 10 RCUS$10
5 days LeftBonhamsMICHAEL GLANCY (1950-2020) 'Fluid Plane'2005blown, engraved and electroplated glass with copper,...US$6,000
2 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersRare Vintage Lucille Ball Royal Crown Cola Advertising LithographUS$300
212 Lots AwayUniques and Antiques, Inc.Acrylic Sphere Ball in Chrome Base Stand. Fiber lucite.US$150(2 bids)
11 mins LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersJanet Harris for Rookwood Pottery, Decorated Mat/Double Vellum vase with stylized flowersUS$100(2 bids)
204 Lots AwayUniques and Antiques, Inc.Pair of Robert Sonneman table lamps. Chrome Ball with curved acrylic base.US$125(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftEldred'sPIECRUST TILT-TOP TABLE Late 20th Century Height 29". Top diameter 27.5".US$70(1 bid)