Sold2016Large English Wedgwood Teapot Never UsedLarge English Wedgwood Teapot Never Used Approximately 5 3/4 x 8 3/4 x 5 1/8 inches tall.See Sold Price
2023WEDGWOOD BLUE & WHITE RELIEF QUEENSWARE SETLarge set of 82 pieces of Wedgwood Queensware dinner service. Set for twelve. All pieces in good condition. Never used. Consists of 12 dinner plates, 12 salad plates, 12 sandwich plates, 12bowls, 12 sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grouping of English ChinaLarge grouping of English china by various makers to include Wedgwood transferware plates, Thames pattern; Johnston Bros., The Friendly Village pattern, set of three graduated jugs and teapot; hand-paSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE NEVER USED BACCARAT VASEBeautiful Baccarat vase retaining original label and marked at the base-were shipped from France over 20 plus years and never used. Measures 10" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large English Wedgwood Sterling Angel PendantLarge English Wedgwood Sterling Angel Pendant. English Wedgwood Jasperware style plaque in green and white with an angel and seraphim in sterling silver border. Measures 2.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large English Wedgwood PlatterLarge English Wedgwood Platter. Size: 17"H x 21"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 3 Polychrome Majolica Hen Covered DishesGroup of 3 Polychrome Matte Glaze Majolica Hen Covered Dishes with basket-form bases in different sizes together with a polychrome glazed rooster form English teapot; used condition; largest covered dSee Sold Price
Sold2016ENGLISH WEDGWOOD JASPERWARE TEAPOTS, LOT OF THREEENGLISH WEDGWOOD JASPERWARE TEAPOTS, LOT OF THREE, comprising one lavender straight-sided teapot with classical white sprig-molded designs, impressed on base "MADE IN / ENGLAND" on one side and "WEDGWSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Large Antique English Wedgwood Serving TureensTwo Large Antique English Wedgwood Serving Tureens. Hand painted floral design. Marked on bottoms. Each measures 8 inches in height and 11.5 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold20163 PC HARTMANN LUGGAGE, TWEED COLLECTION WITH LEATHER3 PC HARTMANN LUGGAGE, TWEED COLLECTION WITH LEATHER TRIM, INLCLUDES 1 LONG JOURNEY EXPANDABLE SPINNER, 1 MEDIUM JOURNEY EXPANDABLE SPINNER, AND 1 GARMENT BAG, LARGE BAG NEVER USED WITH TAGS STILL ATTSee Sold Price
Sold2016An English creamware, possibly Wedgwood teapot andAn English creamware, possibly Wedgwood teapot and cover, circa 1775, probably decorated in the Rhodes' London decorating studio with a woman in a rustic landscape, 12.5cm high Provenance: The GeoffreSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE ORNATE ENGLISH SHEFFIELD TEAPOT WITH STANDA large English Victorian silverplate hot water kettle on warming stand by Martin Hall & Co. Ltd., Sheffield, 1855-1857. Measures 11"x9"x17". Weight 3 pds. PROVENANCE: A Charleston Private Estate. NOSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Wedgwood Blue Jasper TeapotLarge Wedgwood Blue Jasper Teapot Approximately 8 ¾ x 6 ½ x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈS Silk Twilly Scarf, FranceHERMÈS Silk Twilly Scarf, label reads ‘Made in France 100% silk’, measures 33 5/8 x 1 7/8 inches, Property of Trump Tower Manhattan Estate, large collection of never used purses, handbags, jewelrSee Sold Price
Sold2021EMILIO PUCCI Sequined ClutchEMILIO PUCCI Sequined Clutch, label reads ‘Pucci Made in Italy’, measures 9 1/4 x 11 3/4 inches, surface wear to piece, Property of Trump Tower Manhattan Estate, large collection of never used purSee Sold Price
Sold2021LONGCHAMP Polka Dot Silk ScarfLONGCHAMP Polka Dot Silk Scarf, label reads ‘LONGCHAMP 100% silk Made in Italy’, measures 60 x 9 1/8 inches, Property of Trump Tower Manhattan Estate, large collection of never used purses, handbaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible English Wedgwood PorcelainsA large group of English Wedgwood vintage type porcelain wares, including a central bowl, a vase, a cup and saucer set, a covered case, two jars, and eight plates, incised with figural scenes, leafy gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Lightolier Midcentury Modern Globe FixturesNew old stock, apparently never used, large glass and metal globe light fixtures from Lightolier circa mid 20th century. According to the labels on the boxes they were designed to be used as outdoor pSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of POPEYE TOYS & MOREPopeye lot includes Popeye Paint Set in tin box never used, Large Popeye Pencil, Popeye Kazoo, Popeye Puzzle in Box, and Can of Popeye Spinach. All with nice colors. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Silver-Plate Items, 3Small silver-plate bowl, marked "Paul Revere 1768 Reproduction / Fisher," Silver-plate English teapot, Large silver-plate covered serving dish with Pyrex inset, unmarked. 6.5" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Retro 1962 Decal Souvenir MapThis is not an original 1962 Souvenir Map. This is a high digital copy of the map printed as a large Decal Sticker. Never used. Measures 4ft x 34 1/2”See Sold Price
Sold2021AQUA Signed 100% Modal Blue Patterned ScarfA blue and white patterned square scarf. Tag reads AQUA, 100% MODAL. Approx. 48 x 48 in. Piece possesses some wear. Property of Trump Tower Manhattan Estate, large collection of never used purses, hanSee Sold Price
Oct 09The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Wedgwood England Porcelain Candy / Trinket Box NIBUS$15(3 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersSILVER PLEASE RETURN TO TIFFANY LARGE HEART TAG KEYRING Stunning Please Return to Tiffany & Co.US$15(2 bids)
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage English Pocket Size 2.5 oz. Flask sold by Neiman Marcus and 4 oz. Flask – FauxUS$20
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyS. Kirt & Son "Repousse" Sterling Silver Tea SetUS$1,550(4 bids)
12 hrs LeftSignari GalleryCOOKIES 'Rick & Morty Ripstop' (2023) NEW Smell-Proof Duffle BagUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of Two Tropical Decorative Candle HoldersUS$1
Nov 03A-1 Auction1914-17 British Officer's Sword made by Henry Wilkinson of Pall Mall, LondonUS$225(3 bids)