Sold2020Stunning Heavy Large Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Vintage Large Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Extra Large White Jade BraceletExtra large enamel silver bangle bracelet inset in extra large white jade. Jade: 2.5" wide. 19th. C.. Good condition with age wears.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage NAVAJO Turquoise/Coral Stamped-E Large SterlingVintage NAVAJO Turquoise/Coral Stamped-E Large Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Preowned as Pictured. $8.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022Handmade Large Bangle Lapis Malichite Onyx SSLarge sterling silver bangle bracelet size 8 1/4" inside W 1/4 " inlayed with Lapis Lazuli Malichite and onyxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Large Heavy Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSolid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONIC 1981 TIFFANY & CO ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER LARGE DOUGHNUT BANGLE BRACELET DONUTICONIC 1981 TIFFANY & CO ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER LARGE DOUGHNUT BANGLE BRACELET DONUT Marked: ''PERETTI TIFFANY & CO (C) ITALY 1981 STERLING (925)'' This evocative shape is expressed by its pneSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Vintage Silver Woven Design Bangle BraceletLarge Vintage Silver Woven Design Bangle Bracelet. Unmarked, likely plated or lower grade. Measures 2.5 inches across opening and 1 inch in width.See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Large Heavy "O" Bangle Bracelet , Weighs 41.2 grams, 3 in. x 1/4 in..925 Sterling Silver Large Heavy "O" Bangle Bracelet , Weighs 41.2 grams, 3 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Alicia TD-40 950 Sterling Silver Large Wide Heavy Bangle Bracelet Weighs 111.5 gramsMexico Alicia TD-40 950 Sterling Silver Large Wide Heavy Bangle Bracelet Weighs 111.5 grams, 3 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Silver & Onyx Mid-Century BraceletLarge Silver & Onyx Mid-Century Bracelet - Large and chunky square-ish silver bangle bracelet with large circular bezel set onyx stones on three sides. A great 1970s design. This 2†wide piece isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mex .925 Sterling Silver TR-131 Large Wide Bangle Bracelet with 6 Cabochons 3 in. x 7/8 in.Mex .925 Sterling Silver TR-131 Large Wide Bangle Bracelet with 6 Cabochons 3 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Sterling Silver Onyx Bangle Bracelet LargeGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Sterling Silver Bracelets BanglesLarge Lot of Sterling Silver Bracelets, approximately 350 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lenore Doskow Sterling JewelryLenore Doskow signed sterling silver bangle bracelet with two large 'Good Luck' cats charms with three dimensional detail, one cat detached.See Sold Price
Sold2018JEWELRY. Large Grouping of Tribal Jewelry.Includes a large statement silver necklace; a large silver bracelet with central red cabochon; oversized silver bangle bracelet; silver necklace with pendant drops; silver necklace with coral beads anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Amber Bangle Bracelet Sterling SilverA sterling silver grapevine hinged bangle featuring a large, 1.25"Lx1"W, amber nugget in a bezel setting. Weight: 37.9 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closelySee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletLarge rope design, 3/4 wide, 6 3/4" circumference, Mexican, numbered, 72 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20182 VTG MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSLot of two vintage Mexican .925 sterling silver bangle bracelets, each in tubular design. One having ropework motif with Malachite stone caps, and the other with large bead work. Combined total weightSee Sold Price
5 days LeftEmbassy Auctions InternationalNavajo Sterling Silver and 12K Gold Filled Bracelet by Russ RockbridgeUS$200
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Silver Top 4 ctw Diamond Large Ruby Open Bangle BraceletUS$1
1 day LeftClaydon Auctioneers LtdA silver bangle bracelet formed as a belt with engraved decoration. Marked Sterling Silver. Please£30