Sold2022Vintage Sterling Leach & Miller Rhinestone Bracelet, Amethyst Glass, Art Deco, 6.5" (LET)Vintage Sterling Leach & Miller Rhinestone Bracelet, Amethyst Glass, Art Deco, 6.5", 1920's-1930's. 12.96 grams. 15 purple pyradid style glass stones, prong set in sterling silver. The stones are appxSee Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO STERLING SILVER BRACELETART DECO STERLING SILVER BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelets, EarringsThis lot includes 2 bracelets - one bracelet marked “Mexico 925?Â, the other marked “ Sterling DNO? , and 4 pairs of earrings (unmarked). One of the earrings is missing a post- photos iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver BraceletFiligree bracelet with 3 Amethyst color stones; 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Theodor Fahrner, German designer Art Deco Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : Theodor Fahrner, German Title : German designer Art Deco Sterling silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de marcassites, quelques pierre manquante, signee a l'See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Stones C. 1920 Description (FR) : Bracelet art deco en argent sterling Filigrane, sertie de pierres, signee sur le fermoir Sterling Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO BRACELETVintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet, set with marcasite stones and green chalcedony, circa 1930, 7" overall length. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mint 1920s Art Deco Sterling Silver Flapper Bracelet 8"A Mint Condition 1920s Art Deco Era Solid Sterling Silver heavy mesh Flapper Girl Bracelet 8 inch in length. Has locking push down lever clasp, super heavy and thick, and in superb mint condition. WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO STERLING SILVER AMETHYST BRACELETART DECO STERLING SILVER AMETHYST BRACELET. A RARE FIND. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET178034 ANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET Antique Art Deco sterling silver Art Deco cuff bracelet - 1920's. Condition: Wear commensurate with age. missing small chain.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver & Paste BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling Silver & Paste Bracelet. Buckle motif. Hallmarked. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2015Outstanding Art Deco Sterling Silver Flapper BraceletOutstanding Antique Art Deco 1920s Enameled Sterling Silver Flapper Girl Bracelet, absolutely beautiful measures 7.5 inch, very nicely madeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver enamelled Bracelet C.1920Title : Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver enamelled Bracelet C.1920 Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling art deco, emaillee Circa 1920, inscription au dos Sterling Description (ENG) : Art decSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Sterling Silver & Paste BraceletArt Deco Faux Diamond and Sapphire Paste Bracelet in Sterling Silver. A terrific piece of art deco design. This bracelet is stamped for sterling silver and is set with exquisite channel set sapphire pSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELET W/GEMSTONESART DECO STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELET W/GEMSTONES. BRACELET HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Marcasite BraceletItem: Art Deco Sterling Silver, Marcasite Bracelet Maker/Designer: Signed, Illegible Origin: Unknown Date/Period: Ca 1930s/40s Silver Purity: Sterling Silver Size: 7 1/2 Inches long, 3/8 Inch wide HalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver & Paste BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling Silver & Paste Bracelet. Articulated bracelet. Measures approximately 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Panel BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling Silver Panel Bracelet w Paste Stones. Hallmarked. Chased sterling and diamond paste. Measures 6.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Filigree Sterling Silver BraceletArt Deco Filigree Sterling Silver Bracelet Weight 0.7 oz (20 grams) Dimension 7"in WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Simmons, Art Deco Filigree sterling silver BraceletArtist : Simmons Titre : Art Deco Filigree sterling silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Art Deco Filigrane en argent sterling, signee sur l'attache Simmons Sterling Description (ENG) : Art DecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simmons, Art Deco Filigree sterling silver BraceletArtist : Simmons Titre : Art Deco Filigree sterling silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Art Déco Filigrane en argent sterling, signee sur l'attache Simmons Sterling Description (ENG) : ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO STERLING SILVER RING & BRACELET11290ART DECO STERLING SILVER RING & BRACELET Art Deco style Stauer sterling silver ring with blue spinel stones. Also included in the lot is a sterling silver tennis bracelet with glass crystals. SpiSee Sold Price
1 day LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersART DECO STERLING SILVER GRIPOIX GLASS & ENAMEL BRACELET circa 1930,BR> Decorated with green andUS$300
2 days LeftJasper52Pair of Rare Antique Art-Deco Sterling Silver & Paste Hingeless Bangle BraceletsUS$650
7 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Marcasites Clip-on Earrings; .925 Sterling Marcasite Bracelet; .925 MarcasitesUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 27Sworders Fine Art AuctioneersA collection of antique and vintage paste set silver and costume jewellery,£80
Jun 29Basel Auction HouseSET OF FOUR ART DECO STERLING SILVER MATCH BOX HOLDERS by Edward Farmer New YorkUS$150
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany & Co. Art Deco Sterling Silver Ashtray or Catchall TrayUS$100
Jun 30Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCArt Deco Sterling Silver Towle Small Bowl Lady Diane PatternUS$50(1 bid)
Jun 30Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCArt Deco Sterling Silver Footed Bowl & Spoon International #352US$50(1 bid)
Jun 30South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncVintage Art Deco sterling silver with multi colored stone ring size 5US$25
Crawford Family Auctions LLCStunning art deco sterling silver blue CZ cocktail ring with art deco design sz.9 - missing oneUS$20