Sold2023Triumph Logo Denim Long Sleeve Jackets (4)Lot of 4 Triumph denim coats including Kotler (L), Structure (L), Levi's (L) and Vantage (L).See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Lot of 4 Chinese JacketsOne Black with Red Brocade Trim Medium, One Black Silk XL , One Blue Mixed Materials 1X, One Peach Silk with Embroidery, Antique, Vintage ClothingSee Sold Price
Sold2021E. Phillips Oppenheim. Lot of (4) in Dust Jackets.Lot includes Murder at Monte Carlo Boston 1933,, The Battle of Basinghall Street. NY A.L. Burt 1935, The Spy Master. Boston 1938 & Ask Miss Mott Boston 1937.From the George Cloos collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020Arkham House Lot of (4) Volumes In Dust Jacket's.Includes H.P. Lovecraft. Miscellaneous Writings, Lovecraft. The Dunwich Horror and Others, Richard Lupoff. Lovecraft's Book and Some-Thing About Cats. All in Dust Jackets.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 20 Racing Shirts & 4 JacketsLot of 20 Racing Shirts & 4 Jackets The sizes are mostly 2xl & 3xl. Includes the following shirts: 2-Pep Boys IRL, Pikes Peak International Raceway, Phoenix International Raceway Dura-Lube 200, 1998 CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Irene Cara Estate Identified Tuxedo 2pc Skirt Set 4 Jackets 2 Skirt Lot COAIrene Cara Estate identified tuxedo etc incl 2pc skirt set 4 jackets 2 skirts lot COA. According to Irene Cara biographical author David Labay who wrote Cinderella Superstar to whom we are grateful foSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of (4) including vintage blue jacket by Andre' laug probably size S/M; brown skirt by Andre'Lot of (4) including vintage blue jacket by Andre' laug probably size S/M; brown skirt by Andre' laug probably size XS; size 38 Karl Lagerfeld off white blouse & a blue Christian Dior blue wool skirtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes & Lanvin Mens Windbreaker Jacket Coats LOTAn estate lot of four (4) men's designer fashion jackets and coats. Includes: one (1) Hermes 100% wool black windbreaker jacket with dual exterior pockets, one hidden zippered exterior pocket, gray inSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOT (4) ITALIAN DESIGNER WOOL/CASHMERE BLAZERS/JACKETSLOT (4) ITALIAN DESIGNER WOOL/CASHMERE BLAZERS/JACKETS INCLUDING ESCADA, AGNONA, AND MARA MARA. SIZE 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Denim, Jackets, DressesVintage Denim, Jackets, dresses to include (4) Levis 505 straight leg, (2) 38 x 30, (1) 36 x 29, (1) orange tab 38 x 30, Sisely 36 button fly, gap denim without tag, all well worn, holes, frayed, (2)See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Jeff Gordon Chase Authentics NASCAR Jackets Inc. LeatherSizes vary from Large to 2XL. In-house shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Women's Skirt Suit Sets and Jackets of Various SizesBlue Rafael size 14, Cream Free Size (M) Laug Size 14,Studio Milano Size 16 Suit SetSee Sold Price
Sold2020YOUTH / ADULT LIFE JACKETS VESTS MIXED LOT OF 4YOUTH / ADULT LIFE JACKET VEST MIXED LOT OF 4 - MULTIPLE SIGNS OF WEAR / STAINS - SEE PHOTOSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Vintage Hudson NY High School Jacket & ShirtsLot of 4 Vintage Hudson NY High School Jacket & Shirts. Fabulous all-blue vintage lot of Hudson Bluehawks clothing includes a band jacket with a ting "Band" pin attached, a Hudson Bluehawks jersey, anSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT (4) ART REFERENCE VOLUMESLOT (4) ART REFERENCE VOLUMES (ALL WITH DUST JACKETS) INCLUDING PABLO PICASSO, WILHELM BOECK & JAIME SABARTES, 1955; ESSENTIAL KLIMT, LAURA PAYME, 2002; ODILON REDON, KLAUS BERGER; LAUTREC BY LAUTREC,See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 4 Grand NYC & English Estates Decor Table BksCoffee table books , all hard cover with book jackets. 4 total : NEW YORK APARTMENTS PRIVATE VIEWS , Rizzoli, NY , 2004 ( 12 x 9.25 x 1 in.) THE ENGLISH ROOM by Chippy Irvine, Bulfinch Press Book, LitSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT (4) HMONG CULTURE, SOUTH EAST ASIA CLOTHING LOT (4) HMONG CULTURE, SOUTH EAST ASIA CLOTHING INCLUDING (3) EMBROIDERED SKIRTS, (1) EMBROIDERED RED JACKETSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT 4 Vinyl Records 2 Bob Dylan 1970 (Mint) Self Portrait, 2 Eric Clapton / BLIND FAITH 1969 (MINT)LOT 4 Vinyl Records 2- Bob Dylan 1970 "New Morning" (Mint condition Vinyl and Jacket, still in shrink ), Self Portrait double album (Vinyl Excellent, Jacket VG-) AND 2- Records, Eric Clapton / BLIND FSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Minnow or Bait BucketsFour vintage minnow or bait buckets, one red painted with demin jacket and a bubbler, one green litho reads "Green Falls Minnow Bucket" and has a removable insert, one with red type that reads "Fish KSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot - 4 General Patton -3 bronze plaques silver color signed Armand LaMontagne, and one plastic plaque green on glass, signed on jacket Armand LaMontagneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thierry Mugler & Claude Montana French Jackets LOTAn estate lot of four (4) men's French fashion designer blazer jacket coats. Includes: one (1) Thierry Mugler (Paris) men's purple blazer jacket sold by Adam Ross Custom (Houston, TX) with black fabriSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4 Vintage LP Mitch Miller Steve Lawrence MantovaniUS$1
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Embroidered Summer Gauze Lady's Jacket, 19th Century 清晚期 醬US$750
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresShow Boy Playing Accordion Inspired Bronze Statue by D.H Chiparus - 10" x 4"US$250
1 day LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresThe Trumpeter by Williams Original Bronze Sculpture - 12" x 4"US$300
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresThe Trumpeter by Williams Original Bronze Sculpture - 12" x 4"US$300
BonhamsJohn Smart (Norfolk 1742-1811 London) Portrait miniature of a gentleman, bust-length, in a blue ...£3,000
Oct 11DuMouchellesYousuf Karsh (Armenian/Canadian, 1908-2002) Photography Book Grouping, Two Signed, 6 pcsUS$70