Millard Sheets, 3 Lithographs
Similar Upcoming Sales
Marcel DYF (1899-1985) A lot of three copperplate engraving etchings on paperFeb 24, 2026LOT OF HENRIETTA SCHNEIDER WATERCOLORSFeb 15, 2026Jean Helion, Composition, Lithograph11 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Mexican Babysitter, Screenprint11 hrs LeftAmram Ebgi, David The Shepard (Artist Proof)3 days LeftDavid Rathman, Serenade, Etching11 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph11 hrs LeftLarry Zox, Pair of Signed Screenprints11 hrs LeftLarry Zox, Pair of Signed Screenprints11 hrs LeftArun Bose, Suite of Six Etchings11 hrs LeftLots Patricia B. Moss lithographsFeb 05, 2026Lots Patricia B. Moss lithographsFeb 05, 2026Lots Patricia B. Moss lithographsFeb 05, 2026Lots Patricia B. Moss lithographsFeb 05, 2026Cary HAZLEGROVE, & 2 Others - 3 PrintsFeb 07, 2026Lots Patricia B. Moss lithographsFeb 05, 2026