Sold2023Nancy daum style Horse vase H9†6 inch wideNancy daum style Horse vase H9” 6 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pate De Verre Nancy Daum Style Xl Horse Vase H9â€Pate De Verre Nancy Daum Style Xl Horse Vase H9”See Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy daum style horse vase amber 10 inch tall 6 wideNancy daum style horse vase amber 10 inch tall 6 wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy Daum Pate_De-Verre Style horse vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wideNancy Daum Pate_De-Verre Style horse vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021A French Art Glass Nancy Daum Style Horses Crystal VaseA French Art Glass Nancy Daum Style Horses Multicolor Crystal Vase. H 10"See Sold Price
BonhamsDaum, Nancy. Petit vase oignon à décor de chardons Verre polychrome légèreme...€30
May 29BonhamsDAUM FRERES Vase CrocusCirca 1900Signé 'Daum Nancy' avec la croix de LorraineVerre à d...€4,800
2 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncDAUM style French Amber-Clear Crystal Bucking HorseUS$14(3 bids)
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHDaum Frères, Nancy, Vase 'Dahlias à Collerette', c. 1909€1,200
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHDaum Frères, Nancy, Vase with handles 'Noisettes', c. 1905-10€1,500