Sold2023Nancy daum style Horse vase H9†6 inch wideNancy daum style Horse vase H9” 6 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pate De Verre Nancy Daum Style Xl Horse Vase H9â€Pate De Verre Nancy Daum Style Xl Horse Vase H9”See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Of 2 Nancy Daum Style Rose Vase H7†Blue Pink OMBER Glass Art Pate De VerrePair Of 2 Nancy Daum Style Rose Vase H7” Blue Pink OMBER Glass Art Pate De VerreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue OMBER Nancy daum style houre vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wide pate de verreBlue OMBER Nancy daum style house vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wide pate de verreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy daum style sunflower vase 9â€H.. Nancy daum style sunflower vase 9”HSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersAn early 20th Century cameo glass vase by Daum Nancy, of inverted tapering form with bulbous collar,£280
BonhamsDaum, Nancy. Petit vase oignon à décor de chardons Verre polychrome légèreme...€30
5 days LeftBonhamsDAUM FRERES Vase CrocusCirca 1900Signé 'Daum Nancy' avec la croix de LorraineVerre à d...€4,800