Offset Lithograph Brooklyn Museum Poster
Similar Upcoming Sales
Original Acrylic Paint And Spray Paint On Canvas SPRING BLOSSOM IN NEW JERSEY, USA By BENJAMIN L.MFeb 13, 2026Richard Florsheim, La Seine a Paris, Prints from the Mourlot Press, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited Edition2 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftSalvador Dali, Fegefeuer XXVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 07, 2026DORIS LINDO LEWIS (American, 1909-1995) Homage to Clyfford Stillunsigned; titled on a typed labe...Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftAlexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Andre Arabis (1941-) : Abstract Composition, 1992.Feb 06, 2026Salvador Dali, Paradiso XIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 14, 2026Zao Wou-Ki, Composition (Agerup 268), San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition2 days LeftEdouard Vuillard, Composition, Vuillard, Douze Pastels, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftMulticolor FRANZ MARC Constellation 23" x 36.75" Poster 1995 ExpressionismFeb 16, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1601), Romeo e Giulietta, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Edouard Vuillard, Composition, Vuillard, Douze Pastels, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026