Sold2021Small Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Screw Back EarringsSpectacular pair of small vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise screw back earrings. The earrings remain in nice vintage condition with age appropriate patina. All stones areSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Screw Back EarringsStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster small screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 3/4". Traditional turquoise cluster petit point design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Cluster Earrings Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Screw BackStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Traditional turquoise cluster design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Zuni Petit Point Squash Sterling Necklace Set - 26''L Sterling Silver Old Pawn Squash NecklaceVtg Zuni Petit Point Squash Sterling Necklace Set - 26''L Sterling Silver Old Pawn Squash Necklace w/ Screwback Earrings, Brooch + (2)Rings Sz 7See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN 1970'S NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE EARRINGS. PETIT POINT NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STONES. SCREWBACK PRESSBACKS. UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT 3/4". WEIGHS 4.1 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold20171960 Zuni Silver Petit Point Turquoise Earrings1960 Estate Native American Zuni Silver Petit Point Turquoise Screwback Earrings, measure 2.5''LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Coral EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Coral Screw Back Earrings. Early statement pieces. Sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, Sleeping Beauty Turquoise. 1 1/4" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Jet Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Jet Turquoise Screw Back Earrings. 3/4". Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Squash Blossom SilverWonderful vintage Old Pawn sterling squash blossom necklace with small cabochon turquoise beads throughout. Beads are strung on a flexible wire type string and has a hook and eye closure. Approx overaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo or Zuni Silver and Petit Point Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelets AND Screwback EarringsNavajo or Zuni Silver and Petit Point Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelets AND Screwback Earrings mid-20th century lot of 3, none are marked, includes: a wire cuff set with six rows of petit point turquoiSee Sold Price
Sold20212" SIGNED OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. SIGNED "ZUNI STERLING T STAN?" ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.7 GRAMS. MEASURES 2" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STERLING NECKLACE SETOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI MATCHING SUITE WITH EARRINGS. PETIT POINT STONES. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. NECKLACE IS 16" LONG. WEIGHS 14 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw BackSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Genuine Coral, Genuine Lapis, Genuine black Onyx, Genuine Mother of Pearl | Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw Back Navajo & Zuni Earrings Lot of 25See Sold Price
Sold20221960S PETIT POINT ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE UNSIGNED UNMARKED. UNIQUE SQUASH BLOSSOM DANGLE DESIGN FOR PIERCED EARS. WEIGHS 8.2 GRAMS. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 1-1/2" TALL X 5/8" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGSVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING. UNMARKED UNSIGNED LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. TESTED STERLING SILVER. GENUINE PETIT POINT NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STONES. WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS. MEASURES 1.25" LONG. USASee Sold Price
Sold2022PETITPOINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN PETIT POINT CLUSTERS MARKED "STERLING" VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO /ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 34MM BY 32MM WIDE, WEIGHS 25.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2021PETIT POINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI / HOPI JEWELRY. MEASURE 25MM. MARKED AND TESTED "STERLING" SILVER; WEIGH 7.9 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020PETIT POINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 38 X 9.5MM. WEIGH 3 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STERLING ZUNI EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. UNSIGNED UNMARKED. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.2 GRAMS. MEASURES 1" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE ZUNI STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. PETIT POINT STONES IN A FAN-SHAPED DESIGN. MEASURES 3/4" TALL. WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Zuni Bracelet & EarringsMid 1900s, Vintage pair of screw-back turquoise and silver earrings in thunderbird form, plus a matching row bracelet, both done in traditional petit point style. Very good condition. 4-5/8" + 1" x 5/See Sold Price
Sold2021YUSELEW OLD PAWN NEEDLEPOINT STERLING EARRINGSSIGNED VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI EARRINGS. MARKED "YUSELEW G/V ZUNI". UNIQUE FOUR-TIER CHANDELIER DANGLE DESIGN. PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STONES. PIERCED POST. WEIGHS 4.1 GRAMS. 2" X 1.5". USA SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Sold20231970'S ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING BELT BUCKLESMALL PETIT POINT BUCKLE FITS ONLY 3/8" BELT OR STRAP. NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE VINTAGE OLD PAWN PIECE. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 4.3 GRAMS. MEASURES 1-1/4" X 7/8". USA SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petit Point Turquoise Cluster Post Earrings Sterling SilverUS$38
4 days LeftJasper52Pair of Antique Screw Back Black Cameo - Brass - Cut Steel Earrings/Boho/Gothic/US$190
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTGUS$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverUS$72(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone NativeUS$46
May 22The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Antq & Vtg Sterling & 14k Gold Jewelry, Napier, 15US$30(5 bids)
2 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupTurquoise and Lapis 22k Yellow Gold Floral Screw Back Long EarringsUS$175
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old PawnUS$200
May 20Mynt Auctions14k Yellow Gold Dangle Heart Shaped Rose Quartz Earrings with Cubic ZirconiaUS$130
May 18M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceGold Beaded Necklace with Matching EarrigsUS$21(2 bids)