Sold2021Pair Hermes Paris Yachting Regatta Napkins / MatsPair of Hermes Paris Cotton Yachting Regatta Napkins and Place Mats New and Unused in Box. Box has torn corners. Retail $450. Place Mat measures 13 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Cotton Napkins & Placemats CollectionEstate group of four Hermes place mats and four Hermes napkins. Features leopard motif on 100% cotton. Napkins measure approximately 9 in. x 9 in. Place mates measure approximately 16 in x 19 in. SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris 52" French Terrycloth Yachting TowelsPair of French terry cloth yachting towels produced by Hermes Paris. Large soft brown and gray towels, each embroidered with Hermes name, and with attached Hermes label. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery wSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Hermes Enameled Napkin RingsA Pair of Hermes Enameled Napkin Rings, having duck decoration, marked "Hermes, Paris", height 1 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue Umbrellas & BunniesPair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue Umbrellas & Bunnies. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties -Red/Blue & Blue PatternPair Hermes Paris Ties -Red/Blue small design & Blue Pattern. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Fox & Hen and DucksPair Hermes Paris Ties - Fox & Hen and Ducks. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties -Horses/Bells & Blue DesignPair Hermes Paris Ties - Horses and Bells & Blue link Design. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties -Snails & Red/Navy PatternPair Hermes Paris Ties -Red Snails & Red/Navy Pattern. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Orange Hippos & BunniesPair Hermes Paris Ties - Orange Hippos & Bunnies. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Wanderer & Blue LinkPair Hermes Paris Ties - Wanderer & Blue Link Design. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Pineapple & Coat of ArmsPair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue Pineapple & Coat of Arms. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties -Camels/Palms & Link DesignPair Hermes Paris Ties - Camels/Palm Trees & Link Design. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue/Gold & Red PatternPair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue/Gold /Red Trees & Red Pattern. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Copper Tones & Fern GreenPair Hermes Paris Ties - Copper Tones & Fern Green. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Monkeys & Green DiamondPair Hermes Paris Ties - Monkeys & Green Diamond design. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Fruit & WhalesPair Hermes Paris Ties - Fruit & Whales. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue/Green & SweatersPair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue/Green Pattern & Sweaters with Caps. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Cotton Picking & FloralPair Hermes Paris Ties - Cotton Picking & Floral. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Ostrich & Blue GoldPair Hermes Paris Ties - Ostrich & Blue/Gold design. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Black wGold Mouse & FrogsPair Hermes Paris Ties - Black with small Gold Mouse & Frogs. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue Warriors & RoostersPair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue Warriors & Mauve Roosters. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
2 days LeftTaylor & HarrisPair Hermes Paris Porcelain Round Serving Bow in Attelage, Red and Green StripesUS$450(1 bid)
Jun 15Carstens GalleriesHermes Paris Art Deco Pair of Bookends "Horse Stirrups" 5.5" x 5" FranceUS$500
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyAdolphe Bilordeaux (French 1807-1870 ) Pair of Lithographs Etudes d'OrnamentsUS$180
2 days LeftTaylor & Harris8 Hermes Paris Porcelain Dessert Salad Plates in Attelage, Green and Red StripesUS$500(1 bid)