Paul Duboy (1830 C.1887)calliope Epreuve En Bronze à Patine Brune Signã©e Sur La Base Paul

Paul DUBOY (1830-c.1887)Calliope Epreuve en bronze à patine brune Signée sur la base Paul First Image

Paul DUBOY (1830-c.1887)Calliope Epreuve en bronze à patine brune Signée sur la base Paul

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All