Sold2021Silver Lighter/Briquet vintage DuPont en argent, dansSilver Lighter/Briquet vintage DuPont en argent, dans son etuiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Parker - Sterling silver fountain pen - c.1960Parker (XX) Sterling silver fountain pen (c.1960) Description (FR): Plume fontaine Parker vintage en argent sterling et pointe en or 14K, marquée Parker Sterling cap & barrell, USA sur le capuchon etSee Sold Price
Sold2020Parker - Sterling silver Fountain pen - c.1960Parker (XX) Sterling silver Fountain pen (c.1960) Description (FR): Plume fontaine Parker vintage en argent sterling et pointe en or 14K, marquée Parker sterling cap & barrell, USA sur le capuchon, mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Marcasites German BraceletTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Marcasites German Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Vintage en argent sterling, sertie de marcassites, inscription sur le fermoir Sterling Germany Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral Cuff BraceletTitle : Vintage Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoise and Red Coral Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Navajo Vintage en argent sterling, sertie de turquoise et de corail rouge Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2017DUPONT Briquet en argent à décor de striures P : 93,6 gDUPONT Briquet en argent à décor de striures P : 93,6 g Dans sa boîte d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Birks Sterling Silver and Bakelite Piggy BankArtist : Birks Titre : Vintage Birks Sterling Silver and Bakelite Piggy Bank Description (FR) : Tirelire, Vintage Birks, en argent sterling et bakelite, signee en dessous Birks Sterling Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo Silver and Turquoise NecklaceArtist: N/A Title: Vintage Navajo Silver and turquoise Necklace Description (FR): Collier en argent et turquoise Navajo, non signée Description (ENG): Vintage silver and turquoise Navajo necklace,See Sold Price
Sold2023Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver RingArtist : Metales Casados, Mexican Title : Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et cuivre, signee a l'interieur Hecho en Mexico Metales CasaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier vintage sterling silver and 18KT gold cuffArtist: Cartier Title: Cartier vintage sterling silver and 18KT gold cuff bracelet Description (FR): Petit bracelet Cartier en argent sterling et or 18KT, le logo a double C, signee "Sterling CartierSee Sold Price
Sold2018Prudent Quitte, Set of six .800 silver gilt spoons,Prudent Quitte (1838-1879), Set of six (6X) .800 silver gilt spoons, France, Paris (XIX) Ensemble de six (6X) cuillères en argent .800 vermeil dans leur étui d'origine, poinçons au dos Set of six (See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Multi Colour Stone and Marcasites BraceletTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Multi Colour Stone and Marcasites Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de marcassites, pierre de lune, lapiz lasuli, onyx, turquoises et autrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage ,916 Silver Russian Cloisonne DishTitle : Vintage ,916 Silver Russian Cloisonne Dish Description (FR) : petit plat en argent cloisonné russe en argent .916, inscription en dessous, Marque Kokoshnik 88, fabriquand illisible DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast, Vintage Sterling Silver Totem PendantTitre : Haida, North West Coast, Vintage Sterling Silver Totem Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un totem Haida Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, represeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage .800 Silver Oversize Fountain Pen, No NibTitre : Vintage .800 Silver Oversize Fountain Pen, No Nib Description (FR) : Plume Fontaine en argent .800 surdimensionne sans pointe Description (ENG) : Vintage .800 Silver Oversize Fountain Pen, NoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletTitle : Vintage Chinese Silver Filigree Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet chinois en argent filigrane, a decor de plante et d'animaux Description (ENG) : Chinese filigree silver bracelet, decoratedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Large Amber RingTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Large Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee sur le rebor 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Fire Opal RingTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Fire Opal Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une grande opale de feux, signee a l'interieur Sterlng 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Fire Opal RingTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Fire Opal Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une grande opale de feux, signee a l'interieur Sterlng 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring Set with CrystalTitre : Vintage Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring Set with Crystal Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K, sertie d'un Crystal, signee a l'interieur MET 14K 925 Grandeur : 6 DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Ring With Turquoises and CoralTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Ring With Turquoises and Coral Description (FR) : Bague en argent filigrane, sertie de 4 turquoises et d'un corail Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Filigree silver ringSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Enamelled Cuff BraceletTitre : Vintage Sterling Silver Enamelled Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling emaillee, signee a l'interieur Sterling (poincon de l'artist ilisible) Description (ENG) : EnamelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch PendantArtist : Metales Casados, Mexican Titre : Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling et cuivre, signee au dos Metales CasadoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo, Vintage Sterling Silver Ring Set with a StoneTitre : Navajo, Vintage Sterling Silver Ring Set with a Stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'une pierre Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set with a stone SSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000