Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Braided Mesh BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet id 7 1/8" long and 28mm wide Marked: : Tiffany & Co, 925 Weight: 44.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING MESH PURSE & JEWELRY.First half -20th century. Group includes Napier soldered mesh sterling silver wrist purse, engraved frame and braided wristlet; three chain bracelets; two small ID style bracelets; one flexible rectanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletItem: Tiffany Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet Brand: Tiffany Metal Purity: .925 Sterling Silver 9" slip on style 37.4 dwt with Tiffany stamp Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When yoSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet. Marked: T & CO .925 ; Size: 2.75 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet , 3 in. x 3/4 in. ; With Fabric Bag.See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Braided BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long and 10mm wide. MARKED: JH, S, 925. WEIGHT: 29.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vint Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet 8.5"1 inch wide Tiffany & Co Guaranteed Authentic Solid 925 Sterling Silver In Mint Condition and Ready to Gift or Resell.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletThis Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Mesh style Bracelet measures 15mm wide and 8inches around. It weighs 55 grams and is stamped Tiffany & Co. 925.See Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER MESH BRACELET . BRACELET WEIGHS 43.2g AND MEASURES 8" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. IF ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet, Weighs 59 grams, 3 in. dia. x 3/4 in. wideTIFFANY & CO. .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet, Weighs 59 grams, 3 in. dia. x 3/4 in. wide, with box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletDESCRIPTION: Sterling silver bracelet in a mesh design. Marked "Sterling" Total Weight: 66 g CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L 8.0" x W 1.0" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Woven Mesh BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. SOMERSET STERLING MESH BRACELETSterling silver mesh bracelet, Tiffany & Company, from the "Somerset" collection, woven link bangle, accompanied by branded box, interior: approx 2.25"w, 1.73ozt **Provenance: a prominent Houston, TexSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER TIFFANY SOMERSET BUCKLE BRACELETA Tiffany and Co Somerset Sterling Silver mesh bracelet. The bracelet is made in a buckle design. Marked with an AG 925 Sterling Silver hallmark, copyright and brand logo on the clasp. Adjustable sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Suite of Tiffany & Company Jewelry.A Suite of Tiffany & Company Jewelry. Sterling silver mesh bracelet ( interior circumference: 7" width: 5/8") and ring (size: 6) Wt of both: 63.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Anatoli Silver Necklace and BraceletVintage Anatoli Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet with Three Pearls and Sterling Silver Mesh Necklace. Bracelet signed, stamped 925. Necklace measures 16" L, 3/4" W; bracelet measures 7-1/4" L, 1-1/4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Somerset Mesh BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver Somerset mesh bracelet with original designer box and jewelry pouch. Total weight: 56 grs.CIRCA: 20th Century.ORIGIN: USA.DIMENSIONS: H: 3" H: 1/2". TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2020King Baby Sterling Silver Braided Crown BraceletKing Baby Solid Sterling Silver Braided Crown Toggle Bracelet - This bracelet was made by King Baby and was finely crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a braided design finished with croSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 'Somerset' Mesh BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 'Somerset' Mesh Bracelet Flexible mesh, 1-inch wide (marked 'Tiffany & Co 925' on inside) Property from: a Private Collector, Elmhurst, Illinois Length: 7 1/4 inches WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh Bangle Bracelet. Signed. Measures 1 inch in width and approximately 2.75 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff Bracelet.925 TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff Bracelet. size: 2 7/8 in. x 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Somerset Mesh Bracelet2.25 in diameter, 5/8 in wideSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersSterling Silver Vermeil Italian Braided Wrap Cuff BraceletUS$15(1 bid)
7 days LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures14k Gold. - Over SOLID 925 Silver - Twisted Braided "Herringbone" BraceletUS$60
3 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions4 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets total weight 91.5 grams: .925 Mexico TF-15 Embossed Cuff;US$10(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pairs of lovely .925 sterling silver cuff bracelets incl. tri-tone and braided designs - 65 gramsUS$21(2 bids)