Sold2021Blue Moon Tray , Carona Metal Sign , Birra Peroni WallBlue Moon Tray , Carona Metal Sign , Birra Peroni Wall Sign , Blue Moon Bar MatsSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAURIZIO CATTELAN, La tua prossima manoMAURIZIO CATTELAN (1960) La tua prossima mano Playing cards collage on paper 30 x 24,5 cm Titled and signed upper center Work accompanied by a certificate of authenticity and provenance issued by GallSee Sold Price
Sold2016La tua bocca bruciaLa tua bocca brucia ENG Don't Bother to Knock lobby card with a tear on bottom left margin (tiny lack) and another on botto right. Good overall conditions. ITA La tua bocca brucia di Roy Baker,con MaSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARMANDO TESTA La doce Euchessina.La doce Euchessina. 1974. Poster. Cm 140,00 x 200,00. Original vintage advertising poster. Condition A +.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bertolotto Giovanni Lorenzo, Giuditta con la testa di Oloferneolio su tela, W. 123 - H. 171,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Davide con la testa di Golia" olio, inizi"Davide con la testa di Golia" olio, inizi sec.XIX cm. 95x115See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Bonn La Testa Porcelain Mantel ClockRoyal Bonn La Testa Porcelain Mantel ClockTogether with a sewing machine form teapot. 2 piecesSome wear, surface distress.Clock: 10-1/2"h x 8-1/2"w x 4-3/4"dSee Sold Price
Sold2017ACCENDINO IN ORO, SMALTI, RUBINI E DIAMANTI, FRASCAROLOdisegnato come un giaguaro in smalto giallo e nero, la testa con decorazioni in rubini tondi e diamanti huit-huit, punzone 750 e FC per Frascarolo Peso g 104, circa A GOLD, ENAMEL, RUBY AND DIAMOND LISee Sold Price
Sold2019Space Explorer RobotYonezawa, Japan, modello 802, 1959 circa. In latta serigrafata, cm 22 chiuso, cm 31 aperto. Funzionamento a batteria: quando acceso il robot produce suoni, alza le braccia e la testa rivelando uno schSee Sold Price
Sold2016Spilla a guisa di farfalla in oro giallo e argentoSpilla a guisa di farfalla in oro giallo e argento ornata da diamanti, rubini, zaffiri e smeraldi, la testa costituita da una perla coltivata g. 27,90 h cm 6,50 (difetti e mancanze) Diamond, ruby, sapSee Sold Price
Sold2021CaltagironeDescription Française: Paire de petits vases en céramique décorés à la main 'Testa di Moro". Céramique de Caltagirone, Italie. H: 15cm - 6'' Provenance: Succession de MadSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Framed Leonardo da Vinci Prints of SketchesPair Framed Leonardo da Vinci Prints of Sketches. Each professionally framed and matted. Titled la scapigliata and testa di signora. Each measures 24 x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Seven Assorted EngravingsGroup of Seven Assorted Engravings including Callot 'Ecce Homo', Pietro Testa 'San Girolamo Del Celebre', 'La Mort D'Harold', 'Eccidio Del Castello Di Nesazio', Raffaelle 'Marc IX-2", and others totalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Football Rookie Cards - 4 Cards - Varying Conditions - Tua Tagovailoa, Derrick Brown,Assorted Football Rookie Cards - 4 Cards - Varying Conditions - Tua Tagovailoa, Derrick Brown, La'Mical PerineSee Sold Price
Sold2024SCULTURA IN MARMO, XVII SECOLOraffigurante testa di putto come parte di fontana, la bocca forata; difetti, minori sbeccature e mancanze, tracce di sporco Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 30, prof. cm 17 A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; DEFECSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fiat Advertising poster 'Rievocazione 1899 Carpano e la pri139 x 100 cm, design Armando Testa, on linenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pietro TestaPietro Testa. Il simposio. 1648 Acquaforte e puntasecca. mm 260x380. Bartsch, 18. Bellini (testa), 38. cropper, 114. In basso a sinistra compare un riquadro con la dedica a Fabrizio Cellesio, la firmaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Placca con testa di condottiero Parigi, Manifattura indeterminata, prima metà del XIX secoloPorcellana. Marca: assente. Dimensioni: cm 11,5x8,9. Conservazione: ottima. Astuccio moderno, , La placca ovale è dipinta in policromia con una testa all’antica di condottiero con elmoSee Sold Price
Sold2016PENDENTE IN METALLO DORATO, CRISTALLO DI ROCCA E AGATA,a croce decorato con cristallo di rocca, la parte centrale con incrocio in agata bicolore, sormontato da una testa di delfino, con astuccio Peso gr 93,50 GILT-METAL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND AGATHE CROSS PENDSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coltello corsoLama incisa all'acquaforte con la scritta "Che la mia ferita ti sia mortale", impugnatura in corno e metallo bianco, fodero in cuoio a tre guarniture, sulla cappetta testa di moro. Eccellenti condizioSee Sold Price
Sold2022(9)Las Vegas Boxing Tickets - Tickets w/ Lanyards,(9)Las Vegas Boxing Tickets - Tickets w/ Lanyards, Tyson Vs Botha, De La Hoya Vs Mosley, Holyfield Vs Toney, Lewis Vs Tua, Holyfield Vs Lewis - Signed Holmes Vs Cooney Ticket, Photos - Caesars PalaceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Jean-Baptiste Huet Engravings By JubierTwo Jean-Baptiste Huet Engravings By Jubier one depicting "La mort d'Adonis" and one of "Procris tuée d'un coup de flèche par Céphale", mounted in matching frames Used condition, wear, worn,See Sold Price
Sold2024THE UNIQUE AND HISTORICALLY IMPORTANT BATON WITH CONCEALED BLADE, BELONGED TO ALI PASHA TEPELENA OFSilver, cylindrical body, the handle richly decorated with beads of different size, filigrée work and silver bands; turban-shaped head of elongated, ovoidalform, decorated with stylized rosettes, beaSee Sold Price
BonhamsBertina Lopes (Mozambican, 1924-2012) 'Invisibile curva nello spazio' (No invisible curves in pace)£10,000
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsAmedeo Modigliani- Serigraph "Nudo Sdraiato Con Le Mani Dietro La Testa"US$420
9 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNudo Sdraiato Con Le Mani Dietro La Testa by Modigliani, AmedeoUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNudo Sdraiato Con Le Mani Dietro La Testa by Modigliani, AmedeoUS$1
Jul 03Il Ponte Casa d'Aste SrlEgidio Costantini (Brindisi 1912 - Venezia 2007) "Testa di Centauro" Polychrome blown glass€3,500
Jul 13La Shoppe VintageVintage Left Handed Leather Split Finger Baseball Glove Buckle Back Mitt I Leather Baseball GloveCA$40
2 days LeftArt La RosaLucio Fontana (Rosario 19/02/1899-Comabbio, Varese 07/09/1968) - Drawing, 1963€2,400(1 bid)
2 days LeftArt La RosaGiuseppe Capogrossi (Roma 07/02/1900-Roma 09/10/1972) - Without title, 1966€200