Sold2022Vintage bronze & beveled glass mirrorVintage bronze & beveled glass mirror. 14” H x 10” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS. IF YOU PASee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage bronze & beveled glass mirrorVintage bronze & beveled glass mirror. 14 H x 9 3/8 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2)See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SOLID BRONZE BEVELED GLASS VANITY ORNATE 28" MIRRORVINTAGE SOLID BRONZE BEVELED GLASS VANITY ORNATE 28" MIRRORSee Sold Price
Sold2017VICTORIAN STYLE FAN FORM BRONZE MIRRORVintage Victorian style fan form bronze mirror. Made in Portugal. Beveled glass (upper left corner loss).See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique painted bronze & beveled glass mirrorAntique painted bronze & beveled glass mirror. 19 3/4" H x 13 1/2" W x 1 3/4" D. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique French Bronze & Beveled Glass MirrorAntique French Bronze & Beveled Glass Mirror. 12 3/4 x 10 in. Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Vintage Beveled Glass MirrorsPair of Vintage Carved Wood and Beveled Glass Mirrors. Measures 10-1/2" x 9". Condition: Some small scuffs and scratches to the frame. Estimate: $100.00 - $150.00 Domestic Shipping: $85.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Nouveau figural mirrorArt Nouveau figural mirror bronze, gilt bronze, beveled glass mirror signed indistinctly 14 1/4"w x 6 1/2"d x 20"hSee Sold Price
Sold2017BRONZE TRIMMED BEVELED GLASS MIRRORA bronze trimmed beveled glass mirror having block design in each corner. Ht: 41" Wd: 65.25"See Sold Price
Sold2024FRENCH MAHOGANY BRONZE MOUNTED BEVELED GLASS MIRROR C 1900.French mahogany bronze mounted beveled glass mirror C 1900. Ht: 22.5" Wd: 71.75"See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Bronze Beveled Glass Candlestick MirrorAntique Bronze Beveled Glass Candlestick Mirror. 13 1/4 x 7 x 4 1/4 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERSSee Sold Price
Sold2017FOREST BRONZE MOUNTED BEVELED GLASS MIRRORBeveled glass mirror. Bronze mounts. Stamped Forest. 31"h. x 31"w.See Sold Price
Sold2018GORGEOUS VINTAGE GILT BRONZE BEVELED MIRROR CANDLEGORGEOUS VINTAGE GILT BRONZE BEVELED MIRROR CANDLE HOLDER WALL SCONCE, Measures 21\" x 9\"See Sold Price
Sold2020PR BRONZE SUNBURST BEVELED GLASS MIRRORSSolid bronze. Beveled glass. 40 1/2" h x 40 1/2" w x 1" d.See Sold Price
Sold2020Round Beveled Green Glass MirrorRound Vintage Beveled Green Glass Mirror. Good condition. Diameter 23 3/4 inches (60.5 cm.). NOTE: Any condition statement is given as a courtesy to a client, is only an opinion and should not be treaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Embossed Metal Framed Beveled Glass MirrorVintage beveled glass wall mirror with a frame crafted from patina brass with embossed motifs of ribbons and floral motifs on edges of mirror with a wooden backing Approx 17 x 28 inches, glass measureSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE WOOD FRAMED BEVELED GLASS MIRRORVINTAGE WOOD FRAMED BEVELED GLASS MIRROR. Height: 73 in. by Width: 35.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique bronze champleve & beveled glass table mirrorAntique bronze champleve & beveled glass table mirror. 14 3/4” H x 11” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique bronze cloisonne & beveled glass hand mirrorAntique bronze cloisonne & beveled glass hand mirror. 9 3/4 H x 4 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE BEVELED ETCHED GLASS 3 PANEL MIRRORBeveled etched mirrored panels. Distressed silvering. 34"h. x 60"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French beveled glass & bronze mirror with sconcesAntique French beveled glass & bronze mirror with sconces. 22 7/8 H x 14 1/2 W x 2 5/8 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Gilt Brass Framed Beveled Glass MirrorVintage Gilt Brass Framed Beveled Glass Mirror. In the English Victorian style. Measures 36 x 24 inches.See Sold Price
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersPr AESTHETIC MOVEMENT FRENCH BRONZE FLOWER FOLIAGE BEVELED MIRROR CANDELABRA SCONCES w/ Copper LinedUS$500
Jun 01Northgate Gallery, Inc.Vintage Seashell Mirror, Having Shaped Beveled Glass MirrorUS$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftJasper52Antique Petite Wall Mirror Beveled Destressed Glass Edge Early American Victorian Old West VintageUS$160
34 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Brass Plated Vanity Set Mirror - Tray - BrushUS$5
6 days LeftJasper52Antique French Mahogany Louis XVI Style Slant Front Ladies Bureau Writing DeskUS$800
Jun 01Northgate Gallery, Inc.Vintage European Victorian Style Oak and Walnut Marble Top Display CabinetUS$100
6 days LeftJasper52Mid Century Modern Cream Lacquered Dining Table by Roche Bobois for Pierre CardinUS$3,800
6 days LeftJasper52Antique Neoclassical Carved Figural Quarter-Sawn Fireplace Mantel Mirror TopperUS$5,000
May 30Cottone AuctionsEnglish Silver-Plate and Glass Travelling Vanity Set with Beveled Glass MirrorUS$70
Warthers Originals Auction CompanyAntique Wood Wall Shelf with Beveled Glass Mirror - 21" x 10.5" x 5"US$3(1 bid)