Sold20217 piece group Hasbro GI Joe clothing and parachuteWear consistent with age and use. Parachute measures Appx 32 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 30+ Vintage Hasbro G.I. Joe Action Figure AccessoriesIncludes clothing, scuba equipment, parachute, and more for 12 inch figuresSee Sold Price
Sold20219 piece group Hasbro GI Joe White Tiger Hunt setUnknown completion. Largest is appx 16x11.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Hasbro G.I. Joe Clothing and Weaponsincludes helmets, shoes, pants, binoculars, canteens and more. For 12 inch figuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 2 Hasbro GI Joe Astronaut ClothingOne has small rips. Measures 9 1/2 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 7 Hasbro G.I. Joe Action Figures1980s, used condition, 3 3/4 inches. Includes accessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 7 Hasbro G.I. Joe Action Figures1980s, used condition, 3 3/4 inches. One is for parts, includes gunsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Hasbro G.I. Joe Itemsincludes action figure/keychains, lunchbox and flashlight. all in original packaging, largest is 6 X 3 X 7 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldGroup of Hasbro GI Joe and Action Man accessoriesGroup of Hasbro GI Joe and Action Man accessories to include many original pieces plus some reproduction flag bases as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 40+ Hasbro G.I. Joe Action Figure AccessoriesIncludes raft, weapons, scuba, clothing, and more. 12 inch figureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Group of Vintage GI Joe Clothing and MoreFor 12 inch figures, includes parachute, duffle bag, raft, and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 6 Hasbro GI Joe Sgt. Savage Screaming Eagles Figures1994, all in original packaging, includes Dynamite, Cryo-Freeze Sgt. Savage, D-Day, and more, some cardboard backings bent, packaging measures 10 x 7 3/4 x 1 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Vintage Hasbro G.I. Joe Action Figure AccessoriesIncludes clothing, scuba equipment, helmets, and more for 12 inch figuresSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 6 Hasbro Super 7 G.I. Joe ReAction FiguresOriginal packaging, 3 3/4 inch figuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 5 Hasbro GI Joe Action Figures1992. Includes (1) Flint, and (4) Destro figures. In original boxes. Boxes measure 13 x 7 x 2 1/2in. 12in figures.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 2 Hasbro GI Joe Commando Sgt. Savage No. 11994, in original packaging, includes VHS tape and figure, backing cards bent, packaging measures 10 x 7 3/4 x 2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 2 Hasbro GI Joe Sgt. Savage Action Figures1995-96, in original packaging, includes Collectors Club Limited Edition Desert-Camo, and Desert-Camo Savage, largest packaging measures 10 x 7 3/4 x 1in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage GI JOE Hasbro Military Uniform PiecesVintage GI JOE Hasbro Military Uniform PiecesVintage GI JOE Hasbro Military Uniform Pieces, comprising camo jackets and pants, army green clothing, khakis, and bullet proof red vest. Approximately thiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of assorted G.I. Joe clothing and accessoriesHats, helmets, uniforms, and more. Hasbro, IncSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hasbro G.I. Joe Killer W.H.A.L.E. hovercraft OBHasbro 1984-86 G.I. Joe Killer W.H.A.L.E. hovercraft in original box. 7" x 19" x 21" Condition: Incomplete. Missing cutter, missile launchers, and other pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 7 G.I. Joe VehiclesIncludes Rambo Savage Strike Cycle, Ferret ATV, and more. Circa 1980s, in used condition - pieces missing, largest measuresSee Sold Price
Sold20211988 GI Joe Phantom X-19 Stealth Fighter, AFA 80Hasbro, First issue, series 7. AFA graded 80 NM. The tail and nose of the Stealth Fighter has punctured thru both sides of the box. (see images). Large and heavy piece due to the lucite case. Please iSee Sold Price
Sold2024(7) 1993 Hasbro GI Joe Street Fighters II Figures-MOC-NOSLot is seven 1993 Hasbro GI Joe Street Fighters II Figures-MOC-NOS. Includes Chun Li, Blanka, Sagat, Balrog, Guile and two Edmond Hondo. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the WSee Sold Price
Sold2024(7) 1993 Hasbro GI Joe Star Brigade Action Figures-MOC-NOSLot is seven 1993 Hasbro GI Joe Star Brigade Action Figures - MOC - NOS. Includes Cobra Commander, Sci Fi, Duke, Cobra Blackstar, Space Shot, Payload, Roadblock. Single owner collection from the largeSee Sold Price
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(7) 1999-2000 Hasbro GI Joe Figures & Weapon Sets-MIP-NOS$40(1 bid)
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCVintage GI Joe Adventure Team Headquarters Playset Hasbro$18(2 bids)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage Costume Cabochon Charm Bracelet, Jewelry$30(6 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Pieces of Mochaware China.$60(2 bids)