Sold2021LALIQUE (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1885) MOLDED &LALIQUE (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1885) MOLDED & ETCHED GLASS LUXEMBOURG VASE, CIRCA 1968, H 8.375", DIA 12.5" Ovoid globular form in clear glass molded in high relief with dancing Putti connected bySee Sold Price
Sold2021LALIQUE (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1885) MOLDED ANDLALIQUE (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1885) MOLDED AND FROSTED GLASS VASE: ERIMAKI AMBER LATE 20TH/EARLY 21ST CENTURY H 7.75", DIA 5" Incised Lalique France. Provenance: Property from a Private CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE GILT GLASS COLUMN CANDLESTICKS SIGNEDA pair of identical vintage candlesticks by Lalique, French homeware, jewelry, and perfume manufacturer established in 1885. Heavy column-shaped candlesticks made of frosted glass with gilt detailingsSee Sold Price
Sold2023LALIQUE CRYSTAL FROSTED GLASS CENTERPIECE BOWLAn early to mid-20th century French clear frosted glass serving bowl by Lalique, a French homeware, jewelry, and perfume manufacture established in 1885. A large bowl with leaf design. Hand-engraved hSee Sold Price
Sold2023LALIQUE CRYSTAL FROSTED GLASS SERVING BOWL WITH BIRDSAn early to mid-20th century French clear frosted glass serving bowl by Lalique, a French homeware, jewelry, and perfume manufacture established in 1885. A footed bowl with high relief leaf and bird dSee Sold Price
Sold2024LALIQUE CRYSTAL ROYAL PALM FROSTED GLASS VASE IOBA mid-20th century French blue frosted glass bud vase by Lalique, a French homeware, jewelry, and perfume manufacture established in 1885. Royal Palm collection. Relief design. Etched hallmark LaliqueSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) CAMEO GLASS VASE,DAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) CAMEO GLASS VASE, CIRCA 1920, H 4.75" W 5" D 2.625" LANDSCAPE Flattened ovoid form, pale blue glass overlaid in white, depicting a winter village landscape, detaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) ETCHED & ENAMELEDDAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) ETCHED & ENAMELED GLASS VASE, CIRCA 1895-1920 H 17.5", DIA 4.75" Elongated vasiform shape with plain rim flaring to bulbous base. In grey striated glass overlaidSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) PATE-DE-VERREDAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) PATE-DE-VERRE SNAKE VASE H 8.5" W 8" D 7" Hand made in France. Signed and numbered on the underside 'Daum France 016/888'.See Sold Price
Sold2021DAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) CAMEO GLASS VASE,DAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) CAMEO GLASS VASE, H 4.75" W 5.25" D 2.625" LANDSCAPE Flattened ovoid form. Light green glass overlaid in green and cut to forest landscape with enamel detailing iSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) CAMEO GLASS VASE,DAUM (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1878) CAMEO GLASS VASE, CIRCA 1920, H 7.325" W 3.325" D 2.75" LANDSCAPE Straight sided oblong form with tan glass, overlaid in brown, depicting a winter forest scene, dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique French Molded Blue Glass Vase, NefliersRene Lalique French molded blue crystal glass vase in Nefliers. A unique blue hue patina with molded flowers and leaves throughout the exterior of the body. Signed "R.Lalique" to the underside base. WSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) VINTAGE PEACH WOOL/NYLON SKIRT WITH JACKET, GOLD MONOGRAMEDCHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) VINTAGE PEACH WOOL/NYLON SKIRT WITH JACKET, GOLD MONOGRAMED BUTTONS 2 PCS. Silk Lined. Size 40See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) CASHMERE SWEATER SET WITH MONOGRAMED BUTTONSCHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) CASHMERE SWEATER SET WITH MONOGRAMED BUTTONS Shoulder Measurement on Short Sleeve Top 16.5" Shoulder Measurement on Cardigan 18" Sleeve Length 22"See Sold Price
Sold2022CRISTALLERIE SCHNEIDER (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1918-1981) PAPERWEIGHT CRYSTAL BALL, DIA 5.5"CRISTALLERIE SCHNEIDER (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1918-1981) PAPERWEIGHT CRYSTAL BALL, DIA 5.5" A Cristallerie Schneider paperweight crystal ball. Signed on the base 'Schneider France'.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) WHITE CAMELLIA FLORAL SILK TWILL SCARFCHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) WHITE CAMELLIA FLORAL SILK TWILL SCARF Floral black, white, and green design.See Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE CO. (FRENCH), FROSTED CRYSTAL LOVE BIRD VASE, H 5", L 4"LALIQUE CO. (FRENCH), FROSTED CRYSTAL LOVE BIRD VASE, H 5", L 4" signed on underside and label above.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) BLACK SILK BLACK WITH LION GOLD BUTTONSCHANEL (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1909) BLACK SILK BLACK WITH LION GOLD BUTTONS Size 40. With Chanel label inside with hand written notations.See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMÈS (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1837) LE CARRE PLISSE SILK SCARFHERMÈS (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1837) LE CARRE PLISSE SILK SCARF Forest scene.See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMÈS (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1837) BLACK SUEDE RAIN COATHERMÈS (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1837) BLACK SUEDE RAIN COAT Size 40See Sold Price
Sold2021LEGRAS (CO.) (FRENCH, EST. 1864) MONUMENTAL VASELEGRAS (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1864) MONUMENTAL CAMEO GLASS VASE, CIRCA 1918 H 26", DIA 7.75" Offers a cherry blossom motif on a tapered bodice. Vasiform shape with bulbous incurved rim tapering toSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROCHE BOBOIS (CO.) BLACK LEATHER AND CHROME CHAIRROCHE BOBOIS (CO.) (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1960) BLACK LEATHER AND CHROME CHAIR, H 27" W 28" D 29" with their branded upholstery on the underside and label affixed on the back.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique France Molded & Frosted Glass Serpent BowlLalique French molded crystal "Serpent" bowl, with frosted Amber colored crystal snakes applied to the clear crystal base. Originally designed by Marie-Claude Lalique in 1974. Has etched Lalique FrancSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique, "Persopolis" Glass BowlLalique (French, established 1888). "Persepolis" bowl. Glass. Height: 7 1/2", Diameter: 12". Blue glass details at the edges. Wide form that tapers to a small footprint. Signed "Lalique France" with tSee Sold Price
BonhamsRENE LALIQUE (1860-1945) 'SAINT-FRANCOIS' VASE, France, designed 1934, molded glass with blue pa...$420(2 bids)
BonhamsRENE LALIQUE (1860-1945)'MONNAIE DU PAPE' GLASS VASE WITH PATINA, France, designed 1914, molded ...$460(3 bids)
5 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Pair of Lalique Frosted Crystal Swans and Miroir Cygnes Centerpiece$7,000
5 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Black Lalique Laure Noire Crystal Oval Tray Platter Vtg 80's Feathers Wave$300