Sold2021(9) Contact Sheets Bettie Page Sgd Bunny YeagerAll Complete & Signed on Back Bunny YeagerSee Sold Price
2021Contact Sheet Bettie Page Garden Photo ShootRarely seen imagines of Bettie Page and other Model. Three images have an unidentified Model other 9 with just Bettie page. Notes from Bunny Yeager still on sheet.See Sold Price
Sold2021Contact Sheet Bettie Page Garden Photo ShootRarely seen imagines of Bettie Page and other Model. Three images have an unidentified Model other 9 with just Bettie page. Notes from Bunny Yeager still on sheet.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bettie Page Photos & Contact Sheets (29)2 complete contact sheets. 5 x 8 x 10 photos of Bettie Page. Several with Bunny Yeager back stickers.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot Of Jungle Land Photographs & Negatives (20+)(9) 8x10 Double Stock. Of Bettie Page in Jungle Land. Bunny Yeager Designed Outfit Bettie Is Wearing That Picture Signed By Bunny Yeager & stamped . Also One Contact Sheet Included & 7- 3x5 Colored PhSee Sold Price
Sold2024BETTIE PAGE #9Title: BETTIE PAGE #9 Artist/Source: UNKNOWN Medium: DYE BASED PHOTOLITHOGRAPH Dimensions: 8X10 Original Date: UNKNOWN Description: || DOMESTIC SHIPPING ONLY!|| This lot is a Dye Based PhotolithograpSee Sold Price
Sold2021(50) + Postcards (7) Bettie Page Stickers ,(21)Postcards of Bettie Page, Bunny Yeager Louise Roers,& Promo Cards For Special EventsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(15) Retail Items Bunny Yeager Store(9Bettie Page Road Rage Air Freshener's, (3) Bettie Page Sticker Packs , (3) Bettie Page Coaster Set, All UnopenedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Bettie Page Bunny Yeager Ephemera (10)Inluces Bettie Page playing cards, 3 Bettie Page magnets, 2 Bettie Page Keychains, a Bettie Page lipstick holder, A pack of Bettie Page stickers and a pack of Bettie Page Air Freshners.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bettie Page Contact SheetsBettie Page Contact Sheets (25) In Lot All Done By Bunny YeagerSee Sold Price
Sold2017B & W Bettie Page Contact Sheet PhotoB & W Bettie Page Contact Sheet Photo Print Size 8 x 10 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017B&W Bettie Page Contact Sheet PhotoB&W Bettie Page Contact Sheet Photo Print Size 8 x 10 InchesSee Sold Price
2021(12) Contact Sheets Bettie PageContact Sheets of Bettie Page one Signed & Stamped By Bunny YeagerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contact Sheets Bettie Page (11)(11) Contact Sheets All Complete All Various PosesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contact Sheets Bettie Page (6)(6) Contact Sheets 4 Complete 2 Not Complete Variable PosesSee Sold Price
Sold2021(30) Photos Of Bettie Page (2) Cotact Sheets Complete8x10 Double Stock. (30) Photos Of Bettie Page. With (2) Complete Contact Sheets. Of Matching Photos (12) Images On Each Contact Sheet. By Bunny Yeager Photography.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bettie Page Photos & Contact Sheets (12)2 contact sheets, 20 images. 10 8 x 10 Bettie Page photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot Of Bettie Page Photos & Contact Sheets(23) Items In Lot (3) Contact Sheets One Not Complete. (16) 8x10 Double Stock One Sign. Bunny Yeager. All Various PosesSee Sold Price
1 day LeftEldred'sJACOB ARMSTEAD LAWRENCE (New York/New Jersey, 1917-2000), "Hiroshima", 1983., Sheets 12.5" x 9.5".$400(1 bid)
3 days LeftRR AuctionJohn Adams Autograph Letter Signed on Classical Education and American Politics: "Our People are the$2,500
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersBANKSY - Better Out Than In (aka Stepping Out) - Color offset lithograph printing$1,600
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Paperback Fantasy Strange Things & Military Humor$1
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRisque BETTIE PAGE and Friends Pinup Girl Trading Cards Set$26(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRisque BETTIE PAGE Betty in Bondage Pinup Girl Trading Cards Set$16(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare 1 of only 50 Artist Pin Up Model BETTIE PAGE Art Card$26(3 bids)