Sold2021Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) Rouge et bleu, 1960Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) Rouge et bleu, 1960 lithograph signed and numbered 43/100 23 x 15 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Alice Baber (1928 - 1982) Oil on CanvasTitled verso, "Rouge et Bleu", signed at the lower right. Dimensions: 32" x 21". Provenance: From a Philadelphia collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander Calder, Boomerang ...Alexander Calder Boomerang rouge et bleu avec oignon c. 1965lithograph in colors 19.75 h × 25.625 w in (50 × 65 cm) Numbered to lower right ‘36/100’. This work is number 36 from tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alexander Calder (American, 1898-1976)Alexander Calder (American, 1898-1976) "Spirale Rouge et Bleu" lithograph in colors signed in pencil lower right, numbered "48/75" lower left. Float-mounted, glazed and attractively framed. sheet 42-5See Sold Price
Sold2017Paul Wunderlich (1927-2010) GermanLE ROUGE ET LE BLEU (B.292), 1969, color lithograph, signed in pencil, numbered 51/75, sheet 19 ¾ x 25 ½”, some toning, a few soft handling creases, otherwise in apparently good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Erté , BLEU ET ROUGEErté BLEU ET ROUGE serigrafia, cm 50x35 eseguito nel 1967 esemplare 50See Sold Price
Sold2022victor Vasarely serigraph in colorsVictor Vasarely (Hungarian 1906-1997) ''Alom-Bleu et Rouge''' serigraph in colors, 1968, signed and numbered 116/150 in pencil, from the 'Permutation' series. 27 1/4 x 26 3/4'' (sheet) Provenance: EstSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT PLAT ROND DE KÜTAHYAPETIT PLAT ROND DE KÜTAHYA en céramique siliceuse à décor bleu, turquoise, manganèse et rouge, décoré en son centre d'un rondeau calligraphié orné de l'insSee Sold Price
1 day LeftArt Legacy AuctionsFernand Leger Lithograph Composition Red and Yellow" serigraphy 1954$1,300