Sold20215 ANTIQUE CAR TOOLS (FORD & NASH)3 FORD & 2 NASH. ORIGINAL AS FOUND CONDITION. 5 1/2" - 11" LSee Sold Price
Sold2023National Products 1948 Ford Promo Pick up Trucks & Cars & NashNational Products 1948-1950 Ford Promo Pick up Trucks & Car plus Nash Blue Marlin 5 - 7 inches metal cars.See Sold Price
Sold20175 PC ANTIQUE FORD AUTO TOOLS, INCLUDES 4 ADJUSTABLE5 PC ANTIQUE FORD AUTO TOOLS, INCLUDES 4 ADJUSTABLE WRENCHES AND ONE CRESCENT WRENCH, MOUNTED ON BOARD, VERY GOOD CONDITION, BOARD MEASURES 12" X 15". WRENCHES ARE 9.5" AND5.5", SKU613See Sold Price
Sold20233 Japan Tin Cars 1957 Ford & Nash AmbassadorBandai Tin friction 57 Ford convertible, split window Oldsmobile battery op hardtop and Nash Ambassador 4 door two tone hardtop, 7-8 inches long. \r\nSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Ford Coup Car Cast Iron Arcade ToyTitle: Antique Ford Coup Car Cast Iron Arcade Toy Date/Period: Circa 1920's. Dimensions: 2 3/4" tall x 5" long x 1 7/8" wide. Provenance/Additional Info: Arcade offered three sizes of this Ford Coup,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schuco Ford 1917 Model T Model Antique CarVintage Schuco Ford 1917 Model T Model Antique Car. Model clockwork motor. Schuco Tinplate Toys made in W. Germany. 4" x 6.25" x 3.5".See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of 155 Antique Car Pin FacesIncluding the following: Essex, Saxon, Mercer, Jeffrey, Jordan, Maxwell, Stutz, Dupont, Nash, Oldsmobile, Auburn, Mitchell, Erskine, Flint, REO, Rolls, Stanley and Ford, with many others. applied to aSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Antique Car Liquor BottlesDESCRIPTION: (3Pc) Three porcelain liquor bottles with car motif designs. (1) "Double Springs" 1911 Mercer (H: 5.5 x W: 5" x L: 13") (1) "Oldsmobile Beam " (H: 8" x W: 6" x L: 11") (1) "Ford" (H: 8" xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 4 Advertising Car Company Bullet PencilsInternational, Ford, Nash, Lincoln, 4" x .5"See Sold Price
Sold2023A C Williams Rare Fire Chief & Coupe with Side CurtainsA.C. Williams Fire Chief car and Ford Coupe with side window curtains. 2 Scarce Williams Autos, 5-6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021(7) VINTAGE TIN LITHOGRAPHED CARS & TRAININCLUDING FORD CAR , ROSKO , ENGLISH CAR , VOLKSWAGON POLICE CAR & SAM JAPAN TRAIN - LARGEST IS 8" x 5" x 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Iron Ford Car Sign Plaque9 1/4" wide x 5 1/2" tall Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail cast iron hand painted and slightly aged to look like an antique. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $30.00 ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cast Iron Ford Car Sign Plaque9 1/4" wide x 5 1/2" tall Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail cast iron hand painted and slightly aged to look like an antique. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $30.00 ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cast Iron Ford Car Sign Plaque9 1/4" wide x 5 1/2" tall Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail cast iron hand painted and slightly aged to look like an antique. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $35.00 ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Iron Ford Car Sign Plaque9 1/4" wide x 5 1/2" tall Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail cast iron hand painted and slightly aged to look like an antique. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $35.00 ShipSee Sold Price
2023Cast Iron Ford Car Sign Plaque9 1/4" wide x 5 1/2" tall Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail cast iron hand painted and slightly aged to look like an antique. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $35.00 ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Iron Ford Car Sign Plaque9 1/4" wide x 5 1/2" tall Wonderful reproduction Ford plaque or sign. Good detail cast iron hand painted and slightly aged to look like an antique. Certainly hard to tell its age. Reserve: $25.00 ShipSee Sold Price
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsKellogg's Matchbox 5 Car Set Classic Ford Model A and Model T 1/64 Scale Die Cast Cars with Cereal$10
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryAntique Ford Toy Tractor With Farmer Antique 1920's cast iron Ford tractor toy/figurine with moving$20