Sold2021Cuisinart Convection Breadmaker CBK200WS - Like New w/Cuisinart Convection Breadmaker CBK200WS - Like New w/ Instructions - 15'' x 9'' x 12''See Sold Price
Sold2022Blackjack BJ-160 Knife/ Dagger w/ Sheath - Like New w/ Original Box & Leather Sheath, Blade 5.5''Blackjack BJ-160 Knife/ Dagger w/ Sheath - Like New w/ Original Box & Leather Sheath, Blade 5.5'' Length , Overall 10.5'' LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Items- Disney Dollars,Lithos, Watches, More - (9)Disney Dollars w/ Character - Like New w/Disney Items- Disney Dollars,Lithos, Watches, More - (9)Disney Dollars w/ Character - Like New w/ Envelope, (3)Lithographs - Pocahontas, Lion King + Snow White, VHS Movies, (4)Watches , Yoda FigureSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3)Ralph Lauren Bar Items w/ Boxes - Ice Bucket, Cocktail Shaker & Bar Tools - Like New w/ Original(3)Ralph Lauren Bar Items w/ Boxes - Ice Bucket, Cocktail Shaker & Bar Tools - Like New w/ Original BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2022CRKT Stealth First Strike Knife 2705KDD - Tanto Style Like New w/ Sheath, Original BoxCRKT Stealth First Strike Knife 2705KDD - Tanto Style Like New w/ Sheath, Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4)DieCast Corvettes w/ Tags by Franklin Mint - 1957, 1958, 1959 + 1969 - Like New w/ Styrofoam(4)DieCast Corvettes w/ Tags by Franklin Mint - 1957, 1958, 1959 + 1969 - Like New w/ Styrofoam Boxes & (2)Cardboard BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ann Taylor "Loft" Red Leather Handbag Like New w FellerLovely red color Ann Taylor handbag with drawstring side pockets. Appears to have never been used with original paper stuffing inside. Measuring approx. 14" wide x 7" tall. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Danbury Mint Snoopy Ring + Peanuts Bracelet - Like New w/ Original Bracelet BoxDanbury Mint Snoopy Ring + Peanuts Bracelet - Like New w/ Original Bracelet BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cuisinart Like New Coffee Maker and New Gt xpress101Cuisinart Like New Coffee Maker and New Gt xpress101See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes 46" Sterling Farandole Long NecklaceHermes 46" Farandole Long Necklace in Solid Sterling Silver Like New W/Original Box - This lovely necklace was finely crafted of solid sterling silver by the highly trained artisans at Hermes. This FaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nikon Nikkor AF-S 70-200 f1:2.8 ED VR LensNikon Nikkor AF-S 70-200mm f 1:2.8 ED VR lens, vibration reduction lens, like new, w/ soft case, length 9 1/4", ex Iris LoveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Florence 1995 Giuseppe Armani 19" Spring Morning Lady Figurine 0337C ItalyVintage Florence 1995 Giuseppe Armani 19" Spring Morning Lady Figurine 0337C Italy. Like new w/ its original box. Nicely kept collector piece signed by the artists. This was one 1199 of 3000 made. MinSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3)DieCast Franklin Mint Cars, Packard + More - 1903 Packard Ford Model A, 1910 Cadillac Roadster(3)DieCast Franklin Mint Cars, Packard + More - 1903 Packard Ford Model A, 1910 Cadillac Roadster Model 30 + 1932 Cadillac V-16 (All Like New w/ Tags)See Sold Price
Sold2023(2)DieCast Franklin Mint Mercedes w/ Cases - 1935 Mercedes Benz 500K Special Roadster + 1954(2)DieCast Franklin Mint Mercedes w/ Cases - 1935 Mercedes Benz 500K Special Roadster + 1954 Mercedes Benz 300SL - Both Like New w/ Cases, Tags + COAsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Case #5300 "Stag Apache" Hunting Knife, 0741 of 2000 Final Run Like New Condition W/ CaseCase #5300 "Stag Apache" Hunting Knife, 0741 of 2000 Final Run Like New Condition W/ Case CertificationSee Sold Price
Sold20222 18" American Girl Maryellen Dolls (like new condition) w/ lots of clothes2 American Girl Maryellen Dolls (like new condition) w/ lots of clothes. Both of these dolls are in excellent condition. They come with three bags of clothing and shoes as well as the little hangers tSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4)Ralph Lauren Leather Passcase Wallets - Like New , All w/ Boxes(4)Ralph Lauren Leather Passcase Wallets - Like New , All w/ BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of modern design decorator pillows like new 18" wPair of modern design decorator pillows like new 18" w x 18" hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ertyl John Deere Child's Pedal TractorErtyl Iron John Deere Child's Pedal Tractor in "Like New" Cond. w/Orig. Box - 33"L x 17"H x 17"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Wolf London Ice Blue Jewelry Box & (3) WatchBox & Trays are in like new condition w/ dust bag. Lot includes Jewelry chest w/ key and detachable travel holder. PLUS (3) Stackable 6 Unit (red saffiano) Standard Watch Trays. . Jewelry chest linedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Toys (3), litho on tin, ol' MacDonald's farm truck,Toys (3), litho on tin, ol' MacDonald's farm truck, litho on tin w/hard plastic cab, battery-operated, Exc cond, Galloping Old Car, friction, like-new cond w/box in Good cond w/tear & Marx Sparkling HSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftJasper52The Lion King 1995 Disney Black Diamond VHS Rare 1st Edition Like New w. Inserts$650
1229 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationUSED ROLEX 36 MM COMES W/FACTORY DIAMONDS IN LIKE NEW CONDITION COMES WITH BOX & APPRAISAL$5,000
12 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationUSED ROLEX 36 MM COMES W/FACTORY DIAMONDS IN LIKE NEW CONDITION COMES WITH BOX & APPRAISAL$5,000
1 day LeftPapps Family LiquidationUSED ROLEX 36 MM COMES W/FACTORY DIAMONDS IN LIKE NEW CONDITION COMES WITH BOX & APPRAISAL$5,000
2 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsKIDDIE CAR CLASSICS MURRAY FIRE DEPT. JET FLOW DRIVE PEDAL CAR W/ LADDERS$175(3 bids)
Featured20 hrs LeftJasper52Rare Walt Disney Masterpiece Cinderella 1995 VHS #5265 Clamshell w Inserts EXC$380