Sold2021Collectibles incl Pinocchio Wall Hanging , Calendar ,Collectibles incl Pinocchio Wall Hanging , Calendar , Glass Religious Figure , Art Glass OrnamentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collectibles Lot incl Last Supper Wall Hanging, Trivet, Menorah, etcCollectibles Lot incl Last Supper Wall Hanging, Trivet, Menorah, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collectibles incl Action Figures, Vintage Baseball Kid Wall Hanging, Casper Make Believe RecordCollectibles incl Action Figures incl Marvel, New in Package Starting Lineup, etc, Vintage Baseball Kid Wall Hanging, Casper Make Believe Record, Coca Cola BearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Poster Lot incl Aladdin , Pinocchio , Custom PaintedPoster Lot incl Aladdin , Pinocchio , Custom Painted Spider Man Wall Hanging Personalized "Jack" , etcSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Marvel Collectibles incl 34" x 22" Marvel Poster,Lot of Marvel Collectibles incl 34" x 22" Marvel Poster, Guardians Wall Hanging 19" x 13", Eternals wall hanging 19' 13", Spider-man T-shirt, Framed 3D Captain America 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021Collectibles incl Vintage Dog , WC Fields Wall 3D WallCollectibles incl Vintage Dog , WC Fields Wall 3D Wall Hanging , Garfield Mug , Annie Mug , Vintage South Dakota Coca Cola BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Collectibles incl Spurs , Native AmericanLot of Collectibles incl Spurs , Native American Pottery , Cast Metal Face Wall Hanging , Novelty FlaskSee Sold Price
Sold2024Horse Collectibles incl Rustic Wind Chime, Metal Horse Finials, Horse Wall Hangings,Horse Collectibles incl Rustic Wind Chime, Metal Horse Finials, Chalkware Horse Wall Hangings, Hoof item, etc. Condition: one of the chalkware horse wall hangings has a chipSee Sold Price
SoldCollectible Spoon Holder with a variety of Spoons incl. some Sterling pieces w/ some extrasThe spoons are unresearched, a couple are pictured as sterling. The wooden wall hanging measures approx 20.5h x 12w inches. See pics. E-2718See Sold Price
SoldPair of Collectible Spoon Holders with a variety of Spoons incl. some Sterling piecesThe spoons are unresearched, a couple are pictured as sterling. The larger wall hanging measures approx 22h x 12w inches. See pics. E-2718See Sold Price
Sold20232 Wooden Storage Boxes incl Wall Hanging11-3/4" to 17-1/4" wide x 5-1/2" to 8" deep x 8-3/4" to 16-1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold20216 Vintage Baskets incl Wall Hanging4 3/4 to 14 high. Some marks on basket. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply wiSee Sold Price
Sold20196 Pcs Brass incl. Wall Hangings and VaseVase 11-3%4" high. Marked Lot CB - 7 1945. Some oxidation. Octagon pictorial wall hangings 14" high x 14" wide. Minor losses. Round wall hanging photo'd bottom center 12" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dale Earnhardt Nascar Collectibles incl Wall Clock, Hat or Cap, and MagazinesDale Earnhardt Nascar Collectibles incl Wall Clock, Hat or Cap, and MagazinesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Collectible Wall HangingsGroup of six framed wall hanging paintings, depicting figures, houses or landscape scenes. Approximately 20*15inch (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Wall Hanging SetIncluding two framed print wall hanging decors, and framed a wood carved sculpture. Approx. 16.5-13 inch (laregst).See Sold Price
Sold20214 Southwestern Sculptures incl Wall Hangings11" to 34" wide X 7-1/2" to 13" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collectible Wall Hanging DecorsIncluding a framed embroidery flag type wall hanging decor, and two framed decors of various sailing knots. 26.2inch L, 22.2inch W (largest w/ frame).See Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Wall Hanging with SignatureCollectible frames wall hanging print of angels with signature. 10.25*12inch.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set Collectible Wall Hanging LithographsGroup of five framed wall hanging lithographs of city views or figures training horses. 23.2*18.2inch (largest).See Sold Price
Sold2023Autumn Lot incl Wall Hangings, Kitchen Towels, Glass Pumpkin Small Plates, etcAutumn Lot incl Wall Hangings, Hand Towel, Table Cloth, 4 Placemats, Glass Pumpkin Fused Glass Small Plates, Signed and Numbered Print 2/50 "Pumpkins and Bittersweet Baskets for sale" Graebner, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Wall Hanging DecorCollectible massive wall hanging decor. Approx. 21inch H, 21.2inch L, 13inch W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Wall Hanging DecorWood framed wall hanging decor, marked Brace & Baldock Fine Quality Teas. 28.5 inch L, 24.5 inch W (w/ frame).See Sold Price
Oct 18Rail & Road Auctions1952 Baltimore and Ohio Centenary / Colonial Railroad Wall-Hanging Calendar$20
Featured7 days LeftJasper52Chinese Curio Glass Front Display Case Table Top Wall Hanging Furniture Vintage Asian Decor$460
3 days LeftYorkville Auction Appraisals4 Vintage Mexican Metal Punch Face Masks 1960's Ws 4 Vintage Mexican Metal Punch Face Masks 1960's$50
Oct 02Jasper52Three bamboo flower baskets - Japanese Meiji period bamboo wall hanging,wall decoration$120
3 days LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsChinese Hanging Wall Plaque Chinese Hanging Wall Plaque Three framed porcelain wall plaques, each$50