Sold2022Kassette17.Jh. Nussbaum. Eisenbeschläge. Rechteckiger, architektonisch gestalteter Korpus mit Klappdeckel. Zweigeschossiger Aufbau. In der Sockelzone der Front 3 Schublädchen. Schauseiten mit 3 ArkadenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kassette Alpenländisch, 18.Jh. Ovaler Holzkorpus mitKassette Alpenländisch, 18.Jh. Ovaler Holzkorpus mit Eisenbeschlägen. Klappdeckel mit Tragegriff. 55x37x25 cm. - Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Schloss klemmt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Kassette Spätbarock. Nussbaum, furniert. RechteckigerKassette Spätbarock. Nussbaum, furniert. Rechteckiger Korpus. Klappdeckel und Schauseiten mit geometrische Holzintarsien. 49,5x29x19,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zero-Kassette. Mack-Piene-Uecker. 1966. Mappe mit 3 Arbeiten. Blattmaße von 53,5 x 63,5 cm bisZero-Kassette. Mack-Piene-Uecker. 1966. Mappe mit 3 Arbeiten. Blattmaße von 53,5 x 63,5 cm bis 63,5 x 53,5 cm. Je signiert und datiert, 1 Arbeit nummeriert. Zusätzlich im Kollophon nummerierSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jos. Scholz-Aufstellspiel Nr. 53 "Das grosseJos. Scholz-Aufstellspiel Nr. 53 "Das grosse Puppenhaus" Deutschland, Mainz, um 1890. Pappe und Papier, tlw. geprägt und chromolithographiert. Kassette mit Deckelillustration und Firmensignet. 3 grosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Viola, Bill Hatsu-Yume First Dream. 2002. C-Print, Textumschlag und VHS-Kassette in Portfolio (42,5Viola, BillHatsu-Yume First Dream. 2002. C-Print, Textumschlag und VHS-Kassette in Portfolio (42,5 x 34,5 x 5cm). C-Print: 27 x 35,5 cm. Dieser verso signiert und nummeriert sowie mit Stempel des PhotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Saffaro, Lucio Aglares. Mit insgesamt 11 signierten OLithographien. Darmstadt, Errato-Presse, 1971.Saffaro, LucioAglares. Mit insgesamt 11 signierten OLithographien. Darmstadt, Errato-Presse, 1971. 15 Doppelbögen, lose eingelegt in 4° OLwd. Kassette mit Titel auf VDeckel u. Rücken (eSee Sold Price
Sold2021Thornton Pickard, Verschluss, Kassetten, TascheThornton Pickard, lock, cassettes, bagSee Sold Price
Alles in schönemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Vintage kassetten-Rahmen Shadow Boxes 8x10Two Vintage kassetten-Rahmen Shadow Boxes 8x10See Sold Price
Sold2024A KASSITE RED AND GREEN AGATE CYLINDER SEAL CIRCA 1400-1100 B.C.A KASSITE RED AND GREEN AGATE CYLINDER SEAL CIRCA 1400-1100 B.C. Length: 4.2cm Property of Mrs T.N. London lot 113-118See Sold Price
Sold2021Kadette 'Clockette' CatIlin RadioRed CATILIN Kadette Clockette radio in bright highly marbleized red. Radio measures approximately: 7" wide by 7" high by 5" deep. This set is sold "as-is + untested. EXCELLENT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
SoldA Kadette Clockette K25 RadioA Kadette Clockette K25 Radio 1937 having a marbleized yellow case with brass dial bezel and yellow knobs.Height 7 13/16 x width 8 1/8 x depth 5 inches. This lot is located in Chicago. <See Sold Price
Sold2018A post Kassite steatite cylinder sealA post Kassite steatite cylinder seal, 2nd Millennium BC, depicting an outlined cross with tree above, spiral rhomboid and triangular marks. L: 4.1 cm. Ex California Museum of Ancient Art de-accessionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kassite Bronze Arrowheads. Please see photos for condition, length and more information.Kassite Bronze Arrowheads. Please see photos for condition, length and more information.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kadette Table Top RadioModel 85. Made in Ann Arbor Michigan. Measures 12-1/2" wide x 17" tall x 8" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2018G. KANSETT STILL LIFE OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS OFG. KANSETT STILL LIFE OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS OF FLOWERS. 19 1/2 X 23 1/2 INCH SIGHT SIZE.See Sold Price
3 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesIkea Kassett organizer box, costume jewelry, and more$5(1 bid)