Sold2021Hamilton 12 SizeHamilton 12 Size, 912, 17J White gold filled case marked Wadswoth, digital second window display, monogrammed, running condition when catalogued.See Sold Price
Sold2021ILLINOIS BANKER FANCY DIAL POCKET WATCH12 SIZE, 21 JEWEL, WHITE GOLD FILLED FANCY BACK CASE - WORKING CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROCKFORD FANCY DIAL POCKET WATCH12 SIZE, 21 JEWEL, UNUSUAL FANCY BACK WHITE GOLD FILLED CASE - GRADE 375 - WORKING CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold202218kt. Pearl and Diamond Ringone baroque pearl approx. 16 x 15mm, approx. 109 round brilliant diamonds estimated total weight 0.90ct., stamped "D098, 750", 18kt. white gold, size 6-1/2, 12.4 grams Provenance: Private Collection,See Sold Price
Sold2023Hamilton 920; 23 Jewel, 12 SizeOriginal Painted Metal Dial; Hamilton Marked White Gold Filled Hinged CaseSee Sold Price
Sold202112 SIZE LONGINES OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH17 JEWEL, WHITE GOLD FILLED CASE & CHAIN - VERY NICE - WORKING CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hamilton 912, 17 Jewel, 12 SizeTutone Metal Dial; Hamilton Marked White Gold Filled Hinged Back CaseSee Sold Price
Sold20213 - 12 Size Watches, 1 14K Gold, 2 Gold Filled3 - 12 size gold filled watches, Hamilton 916, 17J 14K Gold, 64 grams . Illinois A Lincoln 21J. Hamilton 917, 17J. All are running when catalogued.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond and white gold ringDiamond and white gold ring Old European-cut diamond approx. 1.78 cts White gold Ring size 5 ½; Gross weight 2.5 dwts GIA Report no. 6213187774, October 13, 2020, 1.78 cts., Old European BrilliSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) ELGIN POCKET WATCHESGroup of (3) Elgin Hunter Case Pocketwatches, including: Elgin Model 2, sn 18557260, ca. 1915, 12-size, 17-jewels, in engine turned gold filled case by Philadelphia Watch Case Co. #8402879, not runninSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond ring, 18k white goldDiamond ring, 18k white gold, at the center, marquise cut diamond of approximately 1.00 carats, possibly L/M color, SI clarity. Weight g 2,70 size 12See Sold Price
Sold2024RUBY 18K ROSE & WHITE GOLD RING SIZE 12 1/2ALL GENUINE RUBY RING. MARKED & TESTED "750" 18K PINK & WHITE GOLD, WEIGHS 6.9 GRAMS. TOP 14 MM WIDE. SIZE 12 1/2. EXCELLENT CONDITION VINTAGE ESTATE. USA SHIPPING $5 NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSIDESee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE ASSORTED WHITE GOLD RINGSIncluding a 10 karat white and yellow gold ring prong set with a rectangular shape synthetic spinel (size 6-½; 2.9 grams); a 14 karat white gold ring set with one oval cut pink synthetic sapphiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gent's 14k Tri-Color RingGent's 14k Tri-Color RingGent's 14k Tri-Color RingThe braided 14k rose, yellow and white gold ring, measuring approximately 9.6 mm in width, size 12 1/2.Gross weight: 8.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ancient Roman Agate Beads Necklace c.2nd century AD.Ancient Roman Agate Beads Necklace c.2nd century AD. Size 12 1/2 inches length. Ancient Roman red Agate beads mixed with gold filled filigree beads necklace. wearable. Provenance: Private NYC CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold202218 KARAT YELLOW GOLD, WHITE ENAMEL & DIAMOND RINGset with one full cut round diamond [I-K/VS-2], approximately 0.12 carats; size 4, weighs 4.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202014K White gold Ring w/Princess Cut Diamond 0.5ctw 2.83g14K White gold Princess Cut Diamond Ring 0.5 CTW, 2.83 Grams size 12See Sold Price
Sold20185.7ct blue Topaz ring with Au 750 white goldTitle: 5.7ct blue Topaz ring with Au 750 white gold Metal Purity: Au750 Main Gemstones: Blue Topaz5.7ct secondary stone: Diamond0.06ct. Total Weights: 2.8g Stone Dimensions: 12*10mm Ring size 7,free rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hamilton Model 2 Secometer Pocket Watch12 size in in Wadsworth 14K gold filled case. 17J movement. Running. MH. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these termsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond, 14k white gold ringDiamond, 14k white gold ring Featuring (7) full-cut diamonds, weighing a total of 2.00 cts., set in a 14k white gold mounting, size 12, gross weight 11.68 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Elgin Grade 345 Open Face Pocket Watch14K white gold Elgin Grade 345 open face pocket watch. Model 2, 17 jewels, size 12. Comes in nice used condition, runs well. Produced in 1926, Elgin Giant 14k white gold octagon case. Total weight witSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt. Ringcenter marquise cut diamond estimated weight 0.33ct., I-J, VS, 40 round cut clear stones, approx. 2.2mm each, “14K, MR”, white gold, size 6-½, 13.9 grams Provenance: A Virginia CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold202114K, Tourmaline, and Diamond RingRose, yellow, and white gold. 3.02 emerald cut tourmaline, .49 ctw diamonds. Stamped 585 and BB. Size 7-1/2. 12.0 dwt. Tourmaline is scratched. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Pocket Watches Elgins and silver watch4 Pocketwatches Elgins and silver watch. 2 size 6 elgin pocket watches, 1 gold filled elgin size 12, 1 key wind silver watch.See Sold Price
Nov 13Modern JewelryLADY 2.00 CARAT GIA H VVS-1 WHITE GOLD 18K PRINCESS CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING$20,250
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncCARTIER PANTHERE DE CARTIER RING, Size 55 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SIZE 55$20,000