Sold2023Michael Heindorff, Two Etchings, 20th CenturyMichael Heindorff (German, born 1949), two etchings, each signed and numbered 20/30 in pencil to the lower margin. Dimensions:Sheet 27 1/2 x 37 1/2in; frame 39 x 49in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Heindorff, artist's proof printMichael Heindorff, artist's proof print, Michael Heindorff (German, b. 1949), "Fire", print on paper, pencil signed, artist's proof, 12.75"h x 16.5"w (sight), 21.25"h x 26.75"w (frame) Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023MICHAEL HEINDORFF , COLORED ETCHINGMICHAEL HEINDORFF (GERMAN, b. 1949) HAND SIGNED COLORED ETCHING , NUMBERED 39/40 - 47 1/2" x 35 1/2" / 51 1/2" x 40" FRAMEDSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lithograph, Huntington Suite 5, Michael Heindorff(German, c. 1949) Signed in pencil l.r. RDA #18818 Bin #121 Overall good condition. Sight size: 35"h x 48"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rainer Fetting(Geb. 1949 Wilhelmshaven. Ansässig in Berlin und auf Sylt) "Knabe mit Stock". Originaltitel Blattgroße Farblithographie/Velin, 1997. Sign. dat. u. nummeriert 28/120. 30 cm x 21,5 cm. Rahmen. LithogrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Wilkinson 1949 Atlanteans III Acrylic Sculpture 1991. Signed and numbered #122/300Michael Wilkinson 1949 Atlanteans III Acrylic Sculpture 1991. Signed and numbered #122/300 Dimensions: 18 1/4" high x 16 3/4" wide x 10 3/4" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Nourot (1949 - 2015) Art Glass SetLate 20th century, a four piece set, each piece a different size and form, each signed and dated. Dimensions: From 5" to 8" in diameter, the heights range from 4 1/2" to 7 1/2". Provenance: From a MaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Nourot (1949 - 2015) Art Glass SetLate 20th century, a four piece set, each piece a different size and form, each signed and dated. Dimensions: From 4 1/2" to 8" in diameter, the heights range from 5" to 8". Provenance: From a Main LiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Nourot (1949-2015) Red Satin Flute Series VaseFantastic piece of art glass by glass artist Michael Nourot (1949-2015). Rich red glass with gold and blue inclusions swirled in from the Red Satin Flute series line. Signed and numbered, both slightlSee Sold Price
Sold2018MICHAEL COHN American Modern Art Glass SculptureMichael Cohn (1949- American) Titled: "Roll over Mondrian and tell Brancusi the news". Original studio art glass sculpture features a modernist design in the Memphis style using black and primary coloSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculptures Signed DINOSAUR EGG**ALL PROCEEDS ARE GOING TO CHARITY** Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture Signed "HATCHING EGG". Measure 19" x 20" x 14". MICHAEL MICK WAS BORN IN GALION OHIO AND MOVED IN 1972 DAYTON OHIO TO FLORIDA. HESee Sold Price
Sold2015Michael Nourot (1949-2015 California) Incalmo 1985Michael Nourot (1949-2015 California) Incalmo 1985 Blown Glass Vase 8.75''x9.5''. Red incalmo with multi-colored body. Signed ''Nourot SM 04-85-MN'' on bottom. Excellent condition. Michael worked at tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculptures Signed & Dated 1991**ALL PROCEEDS ARE GOING TO CHARITY** Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture Signed And Dated 1991. Measure 29" x 13.5" x 10. MICHAEL MICK WAS BORN IN GALION OHIO AND MOVED IN 1972 DAYTON OHIO TO FLORIDA. HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture Figures Sphere**ALL PROCEEDS ARE GOING TO CHARITY** Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture. Measure 20" x 18". MICHAEL MICK WAS BORN IN GALION OHIO AND MOVED IN 1972 DAYTON OHIO TO FLORIDA. HE GRAUATED FROM HIGH SCHOOL ISee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture SIX HEADED BOWL**ALL PROCEEDS ARE GOING TO CHARITY** Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture "SIX HEADED FIGURAL BOWL". Measure 16" x 2.5" x 22". MICHAEL MICK WAS BORN IN GALION OHIO AND MOVED IN 1972 DAYTON OHIO TO FLORIDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture FIGURE SPHERE**ALL PROCEEDS ARE GOING TO CHARITY** Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture. Measure 20" x 19". MICHAEL MICK WAS BORN IN GALION OHIO AND MOVED IN 1972 DAYTON OHIO TO FLORIDA. HE GRAUATED FROM HIGH SCHOOL ISee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculptures Incised Sphere I**ALL PROCEEDS ARE GOING TO CHARITY** Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture INCISED SPHERE I, CELEBRATION II. Measure 10" x 12.5". MICHAEL MICK WAS BORN IN GALION OHIO AND MOVED IN 1972 DAYTON OHIO TO FLORSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture Signed & Dated 1992**ALL PROCEEDS ARE GOING TO CHARITY** Michael Mick 1949-2001 Sculpture. Measure 10" x 10". MICHAEL MICK WAS BORN IN GALION OHIO AND MOVED IN 1972 DAYTON OHIO TO FLORIDA. HE GRAUATED FROM HIGH SCHOOL ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Nourot (1949-2015) Studio Art Glass ChargerMichael Nourot (1949-2015) Studio Art Glass Charger , Signed.Size: 19 D inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Nourot (1949-2015 California) Signed Studio Art Glass Vase Beige with Brown AbstractMichael Nourot (1949-2015 California) Signed Studio Art Glass Vase Beige with Brown Abstract. size: 6.75 in. x 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Michael Esbin (American, 1949) Boundless 2003Michael Esbin (American, 1949) Boundless 2003. c. 1949. White Sivic elliptical form marble sculpture on black marble stand. Ht. on base: 21 1/2" W 12". Kouros. Estate of Annette McGuire Cravens, BuffaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Michael Wilkinson (b. 1949) CalifornianATLANTEANS III ODYSSEY, 1991, cast Lucite sculpture, signed and dated, from the numbered edition 300, overall 17 x 17 x 11”, a few minor surface scuffs and small fine scratches, otherwise in good coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Bedard (b. 1949), "Spider," Oil on canvas, 51.25" H x 51.75" WMichael Bedard(b. 1949)"Spider"Oil on canvasSigned lower right: Michael Bedard; titled by repute51.25" H x 51.75" W Provenance: Private Collection, gift from the artistPrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Wilkinson (b. 1949) HAVEN I ALWAYS, ACRYLIC SCULPTURE 1996Michael Wilkinson (b. 1949) HAVEN I ALWAYS,1996 Acrylic sculpture. Incised artist signature, dated 1996 and numbered 489 /500, Edition of 500. DIMENSIONS: Height:20.50 inch / 52 cm Length:16 inch / 40See Sold Price
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryMichael Wilkinson ‘Graces’ Acrylic Lucite Sculpture – 17x16x7$2,000
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryMichael Wilkinson ‘Atlanteans II Sirens’ Acrylic Lucite Sculpture – 17x16x7$2,000
19 hrs LeftSlate of Los AngelesFlamingo Road - 1949 Lobby Card Set of 2 Vintage Joan Crawford Film 11x14$24(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition 1986 Fleer Michael Jordan MINI Rookie Basketball Keychain$150(5 bids)
Oct 14Burns Auction & Appraisal LLCApollo & Cyparissus, Oil on Wood Panel, Johann Michael Rottmayr (1654-1730)$525(4 bids)
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | 2002 Worn and Signed Tompkins and Bush Embellished Jacket 米高·$50,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGem Mint 10 MICHAEL JORDAN LTD Edition Rookie Basketball Card$110(4 bids)
Oct 05King's Auctions IncORIGINAL COLLECTION ALL LOTS /Art Signed by Michael Jackson - 76 Pieces - 26 are Double$1,000,000
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | Fedora 米高·積遜 | 爵士帽$500
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | Fedora 米高·積遜 | 爵士帽$600(2 bids)
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | 2006 MTV Video Music Awards Japan Worn Jacket 米高·積$20,000