Sold20231920's Silvery Blue Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintSilver Blue butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20241920's Silver-Spot Fritillary Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintSilver-Spot Fritillary (of Comstock) butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20231920's Hop-Merchant Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintHop-Merchant butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Buckeye Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintBuckeye Butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Butterflies by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8" bookplate.See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Zebra Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintZebra Butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Pin By W.M.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Pin By W.M.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver ButterflyThis is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Butterfly Muti-Color Pin By A.A.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TURQUOISE SILVER BUTTERFLY MULTI-COLOR NECVINTAGE TURQUOISE SILVER BUTTERFLY MULTI-COLOR NECKLACE - very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20221920's Diana Fritillary Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintDiana Fritillary butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Clouded Sulphur Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintClouded Sulphur butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Spring Azure Butterfly Color Lithograph Print1Spring Azure Butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Butterflies by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Bronze Copper Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintBronze Copper butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold20221920's Pearl Crescent Butterfly Color Lithograph PrintPearl Crescent butterfly color lithograph print, from a 1926 edition of The Nature Library, Animals by Clarence M. Weed. 5" X 8".See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Guilloche Enamel Sterling Silver CufflinksAwesome Art Deco sterling silver enamel cufflinks with elegant guilloche design. They have an octagonal shape and cool silver color. 1920's-1930's. Weight:6.7 grams. Metal: .925. Measurements: ~1/2" wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By A.D.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By A.D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara Pimo.This is a Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara Pimo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara P.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara P.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Muti-Color Butterfly Pin / Pendant By A.Ahijite.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Muti-Color Butterfly Pin / Pendant By A.Ahijite.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Pin / Pendant By A.A.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly Pin / Pendant By A.A.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Muti-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara P.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Muti-Color Butterfly Bracelet By Tamara P.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling SilverThis is a Native American Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Butterfly by Tamara Pinto. Bracelet Measurement inside is 5.50inSee Sold Price
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Antique Chinese Silver & Butterfly Wing Kingfisher Jewelry$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Earrings Jewelry 4.00 Grams with Multi Color Blue Opal Butterfly Design$1
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Sets Butterfly Pendant Earrings 8.87 G. with Multi Color Blue Created Opal$1
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pearl and Butterfly Enamel 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Earrings 4.58 Grams$1
6 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAntique James Deakin & Sons Etched Silver Plate Backlight Handled Forks & Knives$150
2 days LeftBidhausKing Baby Sterling Silver and Spotted Turquoise Wing Cuff Bracelet K40-8166-8.75$10