Sold20212 Victorian Vaseline Cranberry CruetsTwo Victorian cruets consisting of a rare vaseline opalescent attributed to Phoenix glass Honeycomb pattern and a cranberry to vaseline rubina verde with original stopper. Both lovely with great colorSee Sold Price
Sold20232 pc Lot Victorian Vaseline Opalescent & More CruetsNice pairing of two Victorian era cruets in vaseline glass. A wonderful vaseline opalescent Everglades along with a Jefferson Iris with Meander example complete with original stopper.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 pcs Victorian Glass cruets Vaseline & TortoiseA super lot of two Victorian Glass Cruets to include a Vaseline Craquelle, and a Tortiose shell spatter. Tallest measures:6" tall, 3 1/2" wide. Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20202 VICTORIAN CRUET SETS & CRANBERRY PICKLE CASTORGOOD CONDITION -- RANGING FROM 9" - 16" HSee Sold Price
Sold20222 pc Lot Victorian Hobb's Cranberry Vaseline TumblersHobb's got it right when they made the rubina verde coloring. We have one tumbler in original engraving, and plain. Both have exquisite coloring. Each measures 3 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold20233 pc Lot Victorian Cranberry Blue Vaseline Opalescent CruetsNice select offering here of three Victorian cruets. A Northwood Ribbed Lattice cranberry, a blue Daisy and Fern example, and a vaseline Coinspot example.See Sold Price
Sold20222 pc. Lot Hobb's Cranberry Vaseline Victorian GlassIsn't the combination of cranberry and vaseline pretty? Who would have thought it would be so striking. This lot is comprised of a creamer and a finger bowl. Lovely. Tallest measures 4".See Sold Price
Sold2024Cranberry Vaseline Enameled Victorian Glass CruetSelect offering of a wonderful cranberry to vaseline enameled glass Victorian cruet complete with cut faceted stopper. Nice example. It measures 6 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2024Northwood Vaseline Cranberry Spatter Leaf Mold Sugar ShakerExquisite Victorian vaseline cranberry spatter Leaf Mold sugar shaker. This one complete with original lid. Nice coloring throughout. Shaker measures 3 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold20243 VICTORIAN GLASS CRANBERRY CRUET & SHAKER SETS2 CRUETS & SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS. MISSING STOPPER.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Cranberry Rubina Enameled Victorian CruetsA great pair of Victorian Cranberry rubina cruets individual in design. Beautiful enameling. Nice optic effect to the glass. Tallest measures: 7 1/2" tall, 4 1/2" wide. Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20242 pc Lot Victorian Vaseline Opal Glass VasesVases for the Vasie collector extroadinaire. One with applied blue ruffled edge and the other with cranberry rim. Tallest measures 7".See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Cranberry Vaseline Glass 10 1/2" Weding BellAnother fine day at the chapel with this Victorian wedding bell in cranberry glass with vaseline opalescent handle. Big gal at 10 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Scarce Hobb's Satina Swansbill Vaseline Victorian CruetA stunning Vaseline cased Hobb's Satina Swirl Swansbill Victorian Cruet. Rarely seen and retains the original stopper. Glows brightly under UV light. Nice! Measures: 5 1/2" tall, 4" wide. Condition: ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Hobb's Hobnail Cranberry Vaseline Rubina Verde Victorian Glass CruetAnother fine offering in our Hobb's line up is this cranberry to vaseline hobnail Victorian glass cruet. Great color on this fine piece.See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Cranberry Opalescent Glass Fern CruetGo find one of these will ya? Seldom found Victorian cranberry opalescent fern cruet. Great color and fiery opalescence. Measures 6 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hobb's Richelieu Cranberry Vaseline Large Victorian Glass BowlFine offering in this Hobb's Richelieu Victorian glass bowl in cranberry glass with applied vaseline ruffled rim. This one measures 3 1/2" tall, 10" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rubina Verde Cranberry Vaseline Opalescent Victorian Glass ShadeNice cranberry vaseline opalescent or rubina verde art glass shade. Shade measures 3 1/2" tall, 5 1/4" wide, and a fitter of 2 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Duncan Vaseline Cranberry Thumbprint Victorian CreamerGreat little gem here folks. A Duncan vaseline cranberry rubina verde inverted thumbprint pattern Victorian Creamer. This little cutie measures 4 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hobb's Cranberry Vaseline Rubina Verde Victorian Glass Teepee CruetGreat color is found on this Hobb's Rubina verde cranberry to vaseline teepee form cruet complete with original stopper. Do you have one?See Sold Price
Sold20212 Victorian Art Glass CruetsUp for auction is two Victorian glass cruets comprised of a Cranberry Nickle Glass Swirl and a yellow Diamond quilt Mother of Pearl Satin glass. Beautiful cruets each in their own right. Condition: ExSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Hobb's Satina Swirl Vaseline Cased Victorian Glass CruetFabulousness in Victorian vaseline glass in this Hobb's Satina Swirl cruet. This fine example measures 5 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hobb's Cranberry Opalescent Seaweed Victorian CruetWhat a phenomenal example this cruet is. From the color to the opalescence. It is incredible. It stands 6 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vaseline Cranberry Rubina Verde Opalescent PitcherA lovely Victorian Rubina Verde Cranberry opal to vaseline milk pitcher. Super example and the first we have seen. Measures: 6 3/4" tall, 5 1/2" wide. Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmVictorian Banquet Lamp Silver Plate with Cranberry Glass Font, Etched Ball Shade$100