Sold20239 MacKenzie Childs Champagn Goblets in Circus Everydae9 MacKenzie Childs glass champagne saucers or sherbet goblets in Circus Everydae. Hand painted green and purple stripes to the top rim with a black and white checkered base. Large gold polka dots to tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair MacKenzie Childs Champagne Goblets in CircusPair MacKenzie Childs art glass hand painted champagne saucers or sherbet goblets in Circus. Hand painted pink roses with gold polka dots to the exterior of the bowl. Blue stem with hand painted blackSee Sold Price
Sold2023MACKENZIE CHILDS BUNNY RABBIT TABLE W GLASS TOPMACKENZIE CHILDS BUNNY RABBIT TABLE W GLASS TOP -COURTLY CHECK STYLE HOME DECOR-18" X 21" DIAMETER TO BASE, 30" DIAMETER TO GLASS-PRE OWNED CONDITION , REPAIR TO ONE EAR-DP41323See Sold Price
Sold2020(7 Pc) Set Of Mackenzie Childs Glasses(7 Pc) Set of Mackenzie Childs hand painted glasses. Featuring traditional checkered patterns, gilt dotting, floral borders and multi-colored swirls. Marking on bottom "Mackenzie Childs" CIRCA: 1990sSee Sold Price
Sold2020(8 Pc) Set Of Mackenzie Childs Glasses(8 Pc) Set Of Mackenzie Childs Glasses, CIRCA:1890 ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H:17" W:18" D:7.25" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description for details on item condition. More detailed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20206 MacKenzie-Childs Glass Stemmed Water Glasses and 66 MacKenzie-Childs Glass Stemmed Water Glasses and 6 MacKenzie Juice TumblersSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Mackenzie-Childs Glass Stemmed Water Glasses and 66 Mackenzie-Childs Glass Stemmed Water Glasses and 6 MacKenzie Juice TumblersSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mackenzie-Childs Glasses & Decoupage CompoteVictoria & Richard Mackenzie-Childs, two hand-painted tumbler glasses and a hand-painted and decoupage compote, signed illegibly along one inner rim. Largest: 5.5" H X 7.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020MacKenzie Childs Glass Dinner Set in Molten Confetti24 piece MacKenzie Childs Art Glass dinner service for 8 in Molten Confetti. Beautiful pink, yellow, and blue dots. Green ruffles to the base rim. The service includes 8 dinner plates, 8 salad plates,See Sold Price
Sold2023MacKenzie Childs - Glass Top TableMacKenzie Childs Glass Top Table. Dimensions 18x24See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of MacKenzie Childs Glass Candlesticks, CircusBeautifully decorated in floral and checkerboard design, with gilt accents. Mackenzie Childs backstamp and factory sticker. Dimensions: 4.5"L x 4.5"W x 6.25"H Manufacturer: Mackenzie-Childs Country ofSee Sold Price
Sold20228 MacKenzie Childs Glass Bowls in Circus Garland8 MacKenzie Childs glass octagonal lobed bowls in Circus Garland Pink. Pastel pink polka dots throughout the exterior with floral bouquets to the center interior. Gilt accents around the rims. OriginaSee Sold Price
Sold2023MacKenzie Childs Glass Top TableDESCRIPTION: MacKenzie-Childs round, glass top table featuring a polychrome ceramic base. Stamped on underside with MacKenzie-Childs stamp. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: (Base) H: 30" D: 22.75" (TopSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of MacKenzie-Childs Glass and Ceramic Serving ArticlesA Group of MacKenzie-Childs Glass and Ceramic Serving Articles 20th Century comprising a covered tureen, covered urn, glass pitcher and footed glass bowl; 4 items total. Height of tureen 12 inches. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Mackenzie-Childs Glass Lamp Tulip ShadesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of vintage Mackenzie-Childs art glass lamp tulip shades. Each with matching design depicting attached shells, gilt accents, and ruffled rim. Marked with Mackenzie-Childs stiSee Sold Price
Sold2024EIGHT MACKENZIE CHILDS GLASS TUMBLERSLot of eight MacKenzie Childs glass tumblers. Includes (6) 3.65" tall tumblers with a diamond pattern, and (2) "Circus Pennants" tumblers. Condition: good, no damages, see images. Weight: 5.6 lbs. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2021MacKenzie-Childs Glass Dome and VaseMacKenzie-Childs glass cover dome with glass vase, 12 1/2". Provenance: Estate of Jonathan Seiberg of Lynn, Massachusetts.See Sold Price
Sold20216 MacKenzie Childs Glass Tumblers in Circus Garland6 MacKenzie Childs glass octagonal lobed 5 inch tumblers in Circus Garland Pink. Pastel pink polka dots to the exterior with florals and stripes to the base. Gilt accents to the rims. Original MacKenzSee Sold Price
Sold2022MACKENZIE CHILDS GLASS STRIPED AWNING CAKE STANDA mouth-blown glass footed cake stand by MacKenzie-Childs. The piece is hand-painted in a colorful Striped Awning pattern and has gold luster embellishments. Victoria MacKenzie and Richard Childs founSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2 Pcs) MacKenzie-Childs Glass Butter Dome w. Plate(2 Pcs) MacKenzie-Childs Glass Butter Dome w. Plate. Features a christmas motif with hand painted details. Finished with a purple round finial. Marked on the bottom "Mackenzie-Childs". CIRCA:20th Ct.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mackenzie Childs Glass Covered Cake Plate & CoverMackenzie Childs Glass Covered Cake Plate & CoverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mackenzie Childs Glass Tazza / Cake StandLarge Mackenzie Childs enameled glass circular tazza or cake stand with band of "courtly check", stem with five knop form and spreading foot, having gilded highlights. [8 1/4" H x 13" W].See Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.MACKENZIE CHILDS DOGE'S PALACE LUMBER PILLOW ROSE NEW 22" WIDE x 16" LONG$110
6 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesSet of MacKenzie-Childs Porcelain Tea Service in the Lemon Curd$225(2 bids)
Sep 29Rivich AuctionLarge Collection MACKENZIE CHILDS Hand Painted Glassware Articles Assortment$700(4 bids)