Sold2021(lot of 18) commemorative Tiffany and Co(lot of 18) commemorative Tiffany and Co. sterling silver American Indian key rings, created for the commemorating of the opening of the National Museum of the American Indian Smithsonian InstitutionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 18 Coasters, Tiffany & Co, Van Gogh, moreSet 4 Square Crate & Barrel Glass Coasters in wood Stand. Slip in a photo or decorative paper , coasters measure 3.5 x 3.5 in. and are heavy. Set 6 Van Gogh Art coasters with different relics paintingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 5 Tiffany & Co 18 k Gold Pendant & EarringsLot of 5 Tiffany & Co 18 k Gold Pendant & Two Pair of Earrings, Twisted Rope Motif. Pendant marked on bale: "K18 Italy Tiffany & Co". Three earring backs marked: "750 T & Co". (PJEW1420/5) {AC} ProperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Lot 18 Assorted PendantsLot includes 18 pendant. Most are inscribed either STERLING or 900/925. Apple pendant is inscribed TIFFANY & CO PERETTI 925. Lot includes pedants such as The Leaning Tower Of Piza, The Colosseum, BigSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHIEBLER AND OTHER KING'S PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE, LOT OF 18,SHIEBLER AND OTHER KING'S PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE, LOT OF 18, comprising a set of four place forks by George W. Shiebler & Co. of New York City, NY and retailed by Tiffany & Co. of New York CSee Sold Price
Sold2016ASSORTED PORCELAIN PLATES & DISHES, ETC. 18 PCSLot of 18 assorted porcelain and ceramic plates and dishes. Largest plate is by Tiffany & Co. and measures 10.5" in diameter. Condition: as-is estate found condition, generally good, see images. WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Lot of Silverplate Serving Pieces includingGroup Lot of Silverplate Serving Pieces including Tiffany & Co. 18" Serving Tray, English Silverplate Serving Tray Marked Frank Hawker LTD. measuring 18" long, English Powdered Sugar and other variousSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 5 Tiffany & Co 14 k & 18 k Gold JewelryLot of 5 Tiffany & Co 14 k & 18 k Gold Jewelry. Pair of 14 k diamond and ruby leaf motif screw back earrings, wt 2.9 dwt. 18 kt necklace, leaf motif w/ diamonds pendant on chain ,18 kt leaf motif ItalSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Whistle 18 Grams**DUE TO THIS LOT BEING SILVER IT MUST BE PAID VIA BANK WIRE TRANSFER OR CERTIFIED CHECK.** A Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Whistle. Measure 1 3/4". // Provenance: PRIVATE ESATE CENTRAL FLORIDA. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. sterling silver lot including fork,Tiffany & Co. sterling silver lot including fork, spoon, bowl, cup, shell place card holders, and two small trays. 18.8 troy ounces ***If this lot is not picked up on Sat. 9/22, Sun. 9/23, or Tues 9/2See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Flatware - 29 Pcs.Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware lot, in the "Chrysanthemum" pattern. 29 pieces. Total weight 50.18 ozt. (knives counted as 1 ozt. each). In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group lot of Tiffany & Co. Jasper Necklace and Unbranded Amazonite and Labradorite NecklaceMETAL: sterling silver GEMSTONES: round bead jasper; round bead amazonite; round bead labradorite; round faceted colorless stones MEASUREMENTS: 18 inches; 19 inches WEIGHT: 218.10 g.Signed: Tiffany&CoSee Sold Price
2018Tiffany & Co "Dogwood" Gold Diamond Earrings18 karat yellow gold and diamond "Dogwood" earrings by Tiffany & Co. (Matching pin Lot # 123) 12 total diamonds. Floral design with diamonds in the center of each clip-on earring. Diamond approximatesSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO., YELLOW GOLD CLIP EARRINGSTIFFANY & CO., YELLOW GOLD CLIP EARRINGS Coiled rope design. 18 karat yellow gold. 3/4 inch wide. Stamp: TIFFANY & CO 750. Gross weight: 11.35 dwt. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. "Dogwood" 18k Gold Diamond Pin18 karat yellow gold and diamond "Dogwood" brooch by Tiffany & Co.. (Matching earrings Lot # 124) Marked Tiffany & Co. / 750. Features 6 round diamonds. Diamond approximates: .30 cts total; Color: F-GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Gold and Costume Jewelry14K Tiffany & Co. wavy clip earrings. The curling figural earrings are roughly engraved. Measure 1 1/4" in length, 7/8" wide. Marked "585". Approx. 14.6 grams. 14K yellow gold chain 18" in length. MarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Two Piece LotTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Two Piece Lot, bowl and childrens mug, small rim dent, 18.6 t.oz. bowl length 11 inches, mug height 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Keychain Pendant NecklaceLot of Tiffany & Co sterling silver keychain ( 30mm x 33mm, balls - 9.5mm in diameter), and necklace (18" long, pendant - 35mm x 8mm). Marked: T & Co, 1837, 925. Keychain tag is monogrammed/engraved "See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) TIFFANY & CO STERLING INCLUDING (2) CHARMS ANDLOT (3) TIFFANY & CO STERLING INCLUDING (2) CHARMS AND (1) LOCK CHARM WITH NECKLACE. LENGTH 18"; 0.86 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Lapis Lazuli EarringsTiffany & Co. Lapis Lazuli Earrings. Stamped 18K and Sterling verso on Earring. Approx Weight: 18.7 g / 12 dwt Size: 20 x 18 mm. - All silver, gold and/or jewelry lots or invoices containing said lotsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling: Tiffany S&P, 2 Flasks; Tankard, MedalMixed Sterling Lot: A pair of small Tiffany & Co salt and pepper and a Tiffany seam ripper together with a small English Tankard and a 50th Anniversary Pearl Harbor .999 Commemorative Medallion, a 1 pSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Authentic Tiffany and Co. 14kt gold and Garnet necklace Circa 1960Tiffany and Co. 14K Gold Garnet Necklace,vintage, Authentic and signed. Measures 18"L and weighs 35.7dwt. This lot is accompanied by a GIA appraiser letter from an independent and well respected firmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany and Co. Mayflower Compact. 1920.[Americana] 300th anniversary commemorative colored lithograph of ''The Compact'' from the Mayflower. Additionally heightened by hand with gilt. Tiffany's, New York, 1920. Framed: 15 3/4" x 18 3/4".CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020GOLD AND GOLD TONE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIESGOLD AND GOLD TONE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES 0.875" OPENWORK 18KT YELLOW GOLD TIFFANY AND CO PERETTI HEART CHARM, 1' 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAMPAGNE CHARM, 18"14KT YELLOW GOLD BOX CHAIN NECKLASee Sold Price
Freeman's | HindmanTIFFANY & CO., PALOMA PICASSO, STERLING SILVER AND YELLOW GOLD 'LOVING HEART' BRACELET$300(1 bid)