Sold2017Signed Lundberg Studios Art Glass VaseSigned Lundberg Studios Art Glass Vase - 11.25" - Gold and Green Iridescence with Pulled Feather Design - Dated 2005See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Lundberg Studios Large Iridescent Art Glass Vase 11 inches heightSigned Lundberg Studios Large Iridescent Art Glass Vase 11 inches height. size: h 11 L 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Lundberg Studios 1979 Iridescent Art Glass VaseLundberg Studios 1979 Iridescent Art Glass Vase, cylindrical form, 11 inches tall, maker's mark, date and LS22341 on base.See Sold Price
Sold2018Art glass vase, Lundberg StudiosArt glass vase, Lundberg Studios. H 11" W 6.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lundberg Studios - Iridescent Art Glass VaseDescription - Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass vase, signed. Dimensions - 13" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lundberg Studios gold iridescent jack inthe pulpit art glass vase, 11", 1991, #090645See Sold Price
Sold2017LUNDBERG STUDIOS CYLIDRICAL ART GLASS VASE WITH ALUNDBERG STUDIOS CYLIDRICAL ART GLASS VASE WITH A PULLED FEATHER DESIGN. 11 5/8 INCHES HIGH.See Sold Price
Sold2022(Lot of 4) Lundberg Studios iridescent glass vases with pulled design(Lot of 4) Lundberg Studios iridescent glass vases with pulled design, consisting vase with flaring rim dated 2007, 11"h; tapered conical vase dated 2004, 10"h; baluster vase dated 2003, 12"h and sharSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lundberg Studios Art Glass VaseLundberg Studios Art Glass Vase, gold iridescent trumpet vase sits into a bronze green to brown patina base, signed on base, 1992, and 090476, 17 5/8"h. [38] CONDITION: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2015CONTEMPORARY 11 1/2" SIGNED LUNDBERG STUDIOS ART GLASSCONTEMPORARY 11 1/2" SIGNED LUNDBERG STUDIOS ART GLASS VASE IRIDESCENT PULLED FEATHER DESIGN WITH GOLD HIGHLIGHTS - DATED "1997"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lundberg Studios Art Glass VaseLundberg Studios Art Glass Vase, iridescent gold with pulled feather design, height 11 1/4 inches. Provenance: Estate of Peter Tillou, Litchfield, Connecticut.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Lundberg Studio Art Glass VasesAmerican, 21st century, tall iridescent gold vase with pulled feather design, signed "Lundberg Studios 2010/093606", 11-3/8 in.; short iridescent gold vase with pulled thread design, signed "LundbergSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lundberg Studios Art Glass Vase,green on golden iridescent, large Moire fern flare shape, signed, dated 1998, numbered, 11 1/4" excellent. From the website.....We are a premier art glass manufacturing company. For over 47 years, weSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lundberg Studios art glass vaseLundberg Studios art glass vase, having a trumpet form, the bowl decorated with gilt butterflies, above the base having a pulled feather design, underside signed "LS 11.26.91M4", 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022(Lot of 5) Lundberg Studios iridescent glass vases(Lot of 5) Lundberg Studios iridescent glass vases, dated 1987, 1996, 2001, 2006 and 2007, greatest 11.25"h. Provenance: Property of a prominent Hillsborough, CA estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Lundberg Studios Art Glass Trumpet VaseLundberg Studios Art Glass trumpet vase in metal base. Signed on base and dated 1992. This vase is in nice condition with minimal wear. Copper tone metal base. 20 inches tall. (4100)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lundberg Studios Jack in the Pulpit Glass VaseLundberg Studios Jack in the Pulpit Art Glass Vase. Marked on base. Height: 11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE FAVRILE ART GLASS VASE LUNDBERG STUDIOSFINE FAVRILE ART GLASS VASE LUNDBERG STUDIOS Signed Lundberg Studios and dated 2008. The studios are located in Davenport CA. In favrile glass, richly colored and iridescent. <See Sold Price
Sold2019James Lundberg Studio Art Glass Blue Trumpet VaseJames Lundberg Studio Art Glass Blue Trumpet Vase. Signed, Dated and Numbered on base. Size: 11.75 h , 7.5" wSee Sold Price
Sold2022(Lot of 4) Lundberg Studios iridescent glass articles including wall pocket(Lot of 4) Lundberg Studios iridescent glass articles, consisting of trumpet vase dated 2001 and numbered 1118R04, 11"h; footed vase dated 2007 and numbered 113001, 10"h; wall pocket dated 2014 and nuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cylinder Vase Signed Lundberg Studios Art GlassCylinder Vase Signed Lundberg Studios Art Glass, 11.25" x 3.25", Translucent Gold, Silver And Green Iridescent Design With Threaded Overlay, Rodger Shinn Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lundberg Studios, Vases, 3Lundberg Studios, Vases, 3USA, blue iridescent glass vases, dated 1991, 1999 and 2008, engraved factory signature, 11.5"h. Provenance: Property of a prominent Hillsborough, CA estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017LUNDBERG STUDIOS BLUE IRIDESCENT STUDIO ART GLASS LARGELUNDBERG STUDIOS BLUE IRIDESCENT STUDIO ART GLASS LARGE VASE, large urn form, signed, dated and numbered. California. 1994. 11" H, 6" D rim.Undamaged with a few minute nicks to the surface.Provenance:See Sold Price
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryPAUL BELLARDO (1924-2017), KATHLEEN ORME (20THC.) LUNDBERG STUDIOS ART GLASS VASE$150(2 bids)
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryJAMES LUNDBERG (1948-1992) STUDIO ART GLASS IRIDESCENT TRUMPET VASE$150(1 bid)
Jun 06Austin Auction GallerySTEVEN LUNDBERG (1953-2008) STUDIO ART GLASS MONARCH PAPERWEIGHT VASE$150
5 days LeftClars Auction GalleryA group of Contemporary glass including Swarovski, Murano and Lundberg Studios$50
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios "Pulled Feather" Vase, Favrile Glass & Gilt Bronze$600
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(4) ART GLASS MILLEFIORI & FILIGREE PAPERWEIGHT TABLE ITEMS, 1 LUNDBERG$80(1 bid)